AirCup Season 2021-2022

Results

Air Rifle Men

Rank # Last First Name Club Nat Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar #Best4
1 JANJIC Djordje Novi Sad SRB 624.1 624.4 1248.5
1 JANJIC Djordje Novi Sad SRB 1248.5
Novi Sad (SRB)
Results
Nov:
624.1
Dec:
624.4
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
2 AUFRERE Romain Laurentin FRA 625.8 621.2 622 1869
2 AUFRERE Romain Laurentin FRA 1869
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
625.8
Dec:
621.2
Jan:
622
Feb:
Mar:
3 VOSS Martin Nesvik Kisen MSL NOR 619.9 621.8 1241.7
3 VOSS Martin Nesvik Kisen MSL NOR 1241.7
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
619.9
Dec:
621.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
4 HANKE Lukáš SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 618.6 617.8 1236.4
4 HANKE Lukáš SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 1236.4
SSK Ostroj Opava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
618.6
Dec:
617.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
5 RUTONEN Juha Hamina FIN 617.4 613.5 615.9 1846.8
5 RUTONEN Juha Hamina FIN 1846.8
Hamina (FIN)
Results
Nov:
617.4
Dec:
613.5
Jan:
615.9
Feb:
Mar:
6 SIEDLECKI Damian Dragon Chelm POL 613.9 615.6 1229.5
6 SIEDLECKI Damian Dragon Chelm POL 1229.5
Dragon Chelm (POL)
Results
Nov:
613.9
Dec:
615.6
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
7 KASI Aleksi Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 614.7 612.7 1227.4
7 KASI Aleksi Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 1227.4
Isonkyrön Metsästys (FIN)
Results
Nov:
614.7
Dec:
612.7
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
8 CASPERSEN Rasmus Ølstykke SF DEN 610 616.7 1226.7
8 CASPERSEN Rasmus Ølstykke SF DEN 1226.7
Ølstykke SF (DEN)
Results
Nov:
610
Dec:
616.7
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
9 AIRO Roni K-UAS FIN 611.2 615.3 1226.5
9 AIRO Roni K-UAS FIN 1226.5
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
611.2
Dec:
615.3
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
10 DUMAS Clément Girondins FRA - 614.2 611.6 1225.8
10 DUMAS Clément Girondins FRA 1225.8
Girondins (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
614.2
Jan:
611.6
Feb:
Mar:
11 VIATCHIN Oleksii CSKA UKR 609.8 615.1 1224.9
11 VIATCHIN Oleksii CSKA UKR 1224.9
CSKA (UKR)
Results
Nov:
609.8
Dec:
615.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
12 SUKHOCHEV Gennadii Neva Star RUS 610.9 613.8 1224.7
12 SUKHOCHEV Gennadii Neva Star RUS 1224.7
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
610.9
Dec:
613.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
13 ELISEEV Maksim FAKEL RUS 611.5 612 1223.5
13 ELISEEV Maksim FAKEL RUS 1223.5
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
611.5
Dec:
612
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
14 SCHRÖPFER František SSK Březolupy CZE 612 610.3 1222.3
14 SCHRÖPFER František SSK Březolupy CZE 1222.3
SSK Březolupy (CZE)
Results
Nov:
612
Dec:
610.3
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
15 KELNAR Václav SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 607.6 613.4 1221
15 KELNAR Václav SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 1221
SSK Ostroj Opava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
607.6
Dec:
613.4
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
16 KANNIK Mikkel Ølstykke SF DEN 611.8 607.4 1219.2
16 KANNIK Mikkel Ølstykke SF DEN 1219.2
Ølstykke SF (DEN)
Results
Nov:
611.8
Dec:
607.4
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
17 HUDYMAČ Jakub SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 609.9 604.5 1214.4
17 HUDYMAČ Jakub SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 1214.4
SSK Ostroj Opava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
609.9
Dec:
604.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
18 LESIEUR Gaspard Le Moutier FRA 608.7 604.3 1213
18 LESIEUR Gaspard Le Moutier FRA 1213
Le Moutier (FRA)
Results
Nov:
608.7
Dec:
604.3
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
19 VIGNAUD Xavier Girondins FRA - 603.6 603.6 1207.2
19 VIGNAUD Xavier Girondins FRA 1207.2
Girondins (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
603.6
Jan:
603.6
Feb:
Mar:
20 RISSANEN Eetu Hamina FIN 599.1 600.8 609.6 1809.5
20 RISSANEN Eetu Hamina FIN 1809.5
Hamina (FIN)
Results
Nov:
599.1
Dec:
600.8
Jan:
609.6
Feb:
Mar:
21 ŠINDLER Jiří Olymp Ostrava CZE 605.2 599 1204.2
21 ŠINDLER Jiří Olymp Ostrava CZE 1204.2
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
605.2
Dec:
599
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
22 BILLOTTE Thomas Hery FRA 600.9 600.9 1201.8
22 BILLOTTE Thomas Hery FRA 1201.8
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
600.9
Dec:
600.9
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
23 ALTUHOV Andrey Vystrel RUS 596.9 603.7 1200.6
23 ALTUHOV Andrey Vystrel RUS 1200.6
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
596.9
Dec:
603.7
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
24 ALEXANDRE Benoît ETCV FRA 605.1 595.4 1200.5
24 ALEXANDRE Benoît ETCV FRA 1200.5
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
605.1
Dec:
595.4
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
25 RITARI Rasmus K-UAS FIN 594.8 595.8 1190.6
25 RITARI Rasmus K-UAS FIN 1190.6
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
594.8
Dec:
595.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
26 CZECHOWSKI Igor Dragon Chelm POL 591 599.1 1190.1
26 CZECHOWSKI Igor Dragon Chelm POL 1190.1
Dragon Chelm (POL)
Results
Nov:
591
Dec:
599.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
27 SHVACHKO Dmytro CSKA UKR 594.7 595.3 1190
27 SHVACHKO Dmytro CSKA UKR 1190
CSKA (UKR)
Results
Nov:
594.7
Dec:
595.3
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
28 KACZOROWSKI Bartosz Dragon Chelm POL 592.5 596.8 1189.3
28 KACZOROWSKI Bartosz Dragon Chelm POL 1189.3
Dragon Chelm (POL)
Results
Nov:
592.5
Dec:
596.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
29 NABIULLIN Azamat FAKEL RUS 588.9 597.6 1186.5
29 NABIULLIN Azamat FAKEL RUS 1186.5
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
588.9
Dec:
597.6
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
30 CHEBOTAREV Aleksandr FAKEL RUS 591.6 594.2 1185.8
30 CHEBOTAREV Aleksandr FAKEL RUS 1185.8
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
591.6
Dec:
594.2
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
31 VAINIKKA Samuli KuusA FIN 585.8 599.8 1185.6
31 VAINIKKA Samuli KuusA FIN 1185.6
KuusA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
585.8
Dec:
599.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
32 COQUILLON Yonis Hery FRA 593.5 591.5 1185
32 COQUILLON Yonis Hery FRA 1185
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
593.5
Dec:
591.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
33 JAUHIAINEN Vertti ESA FIN 587 594.5 1181.5
33 JAUHIAINEN Vertti ESA FIN 1181.5
ESA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
587
Dec:
594.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
34 KARLSSON Henrik K-UAS FIN 589.7 586.5 1176.2
34 KARLSSON Henrik K-UAS FIN 1176.2
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
589.7
Dec:
586.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
35 DUBOUE Alexandre Girondins FRA - 594.3 577.6 1171.9
35 DUBOUE Alexandre Girondins FRA 1171.9
Girondins (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
594.3
Jan:
577.6
Feb:
Mar:
36 CHERNITSA Konstantin FAKEL RUS 585.1 583.3 1168.4
36 CHERNITSA Konstantin FAKEL RUS 1168.4
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
585.1
Dec:
583.3
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
37 TIKANDER Rune ESA FIN 575.6 584.3 1159.9
37 TIKANDER Rune ESA FIN 1159.9
ESA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
575.6
Dec:
584.3
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
38 BELOUS Dmitry VSK Alkor RUS 580.1 579 1159.1
38 BELOUS Dmitry VSK Alkor RUS 1159.1
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
580.1
Dec:
579
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 SHISHKIN Vladimir VSK Borets RUS 570.4 583.8 1154.2
39 SHISHKIN Vladimir VSK Borets RUS 1154.2
VSK Borets (RUS)
Results
Nov:
570.4
Dec:
583.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
40 LOZA-ARAYA Pablo Laurentin FRA 575.6 577 1152.6
40 LOZA-ARAYA Pablo Laurentin FRA 1152.6
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
575.6
Dec:
577
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
41 NOVÁK Matěj SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 573.4 579 1152.4
41 NOVÁK Matěj SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 1152.4
SSK Ostroj Opava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
573.4
Dec:
579
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
42 DRYUPIN Ivan Vystrel RUS 570.7 579.2 1149.9
42 DRYUPIN Ivan Vystrel RUS 1149.9
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
570.7
Dec:
579.2
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
43 MILOVANOVITCH Raphael Hery FRA 575.4 568.9 1144.3
43 MILOVANOVITCH Raphael Hery FRA 1144.3
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
575.4
Dec:
568.9
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
44 DUPONT Guillaume Girondins FRA - 575.9 566.6 1142.5
44 DUPONT Guillaume Girondins FRA 1142.5
Girondins (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
575.9
Jan:
566.6
Feb:
Mar:
45 GEBAUER Vilém Olymp Ostrava CZE 571.2 569.3 1140.5
45 GEBAUER Vilém Olymp Ostrava CZE 1140.5
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
571.2
Dec:
569.3
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
46 LYSIAK Nikolay Vystrel RUS 573.4 564.8 1138.2
46 LYSIAK Nikolay Vystrel RUS 1138.2
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
573.4
Dec:
564.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
47 CZERYNA Przemysław Dragon Chelm POL 568.4 565.6 1134
47 CZERYNA Przemysław Dragon Chelm POL 1134
Dragon Chelm (POL)
Results
Nov:
568.4
Dec:
565.6
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
48 NEVALA Kari Lapin Ampujat FIN 572.3 554.4 1126.7
48 NEVALA Kari Lapin Ampujat FIN 1126.7
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
572.3
Dec:
554.4
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
49 KUITUNEN Matias Hamina FIN 553.6 564.9 1118.5
49 KUITUNEN Matias Hamina FIN 1118.5
Hamina (FIN)
Results
Nov:
553.6
Dec:
564.9
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
50 BROCHARD Etienne ETCV FRA 553.9 548.9 1102.8
50 BROCHARD Etienne ETCV FRA 1102.8
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
553.9
Dec:
548.9
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
51 BISCAINO Jean-François Gaudinois FRA 554 545.2 1099.2
51 BISCAINO Jean-François Gaudinois FRA 1099.2
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
554
Dec:
545.2
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
52 ERMAKOV Denis FAKEL RUS 541.6 555 1096.6
52 ERMAKOV Denis FAKEL RUS 1096.6
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
541.6
Dec:
555
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
53 ZUBKOV Vasiliy FAKEL RUS 536.8 559.6 1096.4
53 ZUBKOV Vasiliy FAKEL RUS 1096.4
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
536.8
Dec:
559.6
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 FOSTIER Baptiste Girondins FRA - 554.4 539.8 1094.2
54 FOSTIER Baptiste Girondins FRA 1094.2
Girondins (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
554.4
Jan:
539.8
Feb:
Mar:
55 TIKKANEN Mika Lapin Ampujat FIN 560.5 528.6 1089.1
55 TIKKANEN Mika Lapin Ampujat FIN 1089.1
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
560.5
Dec:
528.6
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
56 BRYUTOV Kirill VSK Alkor RUS 496.1 587 1083.1
56 BRYUTOV Kirill VSK Alkor RUS 1083.1
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
496.1
Dec:
587
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
57 HULKKONEN Pekka ESA FIN 521.9 542.4 1064.3
57 HULKKONEN Pekka ESA FIN 1064.3
ESA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
521.9
Dec:
542.4
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
58 PARTANEN Tim K-UAS FIN 533.1 505.5 1038.6
58 PARTANEN Tim K-UAS FIN 1038.6
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
533.1
Dec:
505.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
59 MARKOV Pavel FAKEL RUS 448.4 476.4 924.8
59 MARKOV Pavel FAKEL RUS 924.8
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
448.4
Dec:
476.4
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
60 TANI Mael Laurentin FRA 439.7 438.1 877.8
60 TANI Mael Laurentin FRA 877.8
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
439.7
Dec:
438.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
61 SYRJÄ Lauri Asikkala FIN - 617 617
61 SYRJÄ Lauri Asikkala FIN 617
Asikkala (FIN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
617
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 OLIINYK Kostya CSKA UKR - 615.1 615.1
62 OLIINYK Kostya CSKA UKR 615.1
CSKA (UKR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
615.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
63 JEZIERSKI Seweryn Dragon Chelm POL - 615.1 615.1
63 JEZIERSKI Seweryn Dragon Chelm POL 615.1
Dragon Chelm (POL)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
615.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
64 KIRUCHEV Bogdan Neva Star RUS 610.4 - 610.4
64 KIRUCHEV Bogdan Neva Star RUS 610.4
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
610.4
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
65 PAVLIK Adrian SSK Slatina SVK - 605.3 605.3
65 PAVLIK Adrian SSK Slatina SVK 605.3
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
605.3
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
66 BOCQUET Corentin Le Moutier FRA 600.4 - 600.4
66 BOCQUET Corentin Le Moutier FRA 600.4
Le Moutier (FRA)
Results
Nov:
600.4
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
67 ESMANCIUC Alexandr Moldova MDA - 599.5 599.5
67 ESMANCIUC Alexandr Moldova MDA 599.5
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
599.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
68 GRANBERG Marius Kisen MSL NOR - 599.4 599.4
68 GRANBERG Marius Kisen MSL NOR 599.4
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
599.4
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
69 LASSESON-KORSVIKEN Dan Andre Kisen MSL NOR - 594.9 594.9
69 LASSESON-KORSVIKEN Dan Andre Kisen MSL NOR 594.9
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
594.9
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
70 DAVID Constantin Moldova MDA - 594.4 594.4
70 DAVID Constantin Moldova MDA 594.4
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
594.4
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
71 KÜBLER Rodolphe TSMR SUI - 591.5 591.5
71 KÜBLER Rodolphe TSMR SUI 591.5
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
591.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
72 LESIEUR Jules Le Moutier FRA 589.9 - 589.9
72 LESIEUR Jules Le Moutier FRA 589.9
Le Moutier (FRA)
Results
Nov:
589.9
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
73 ZUFFEREY Christian TSMR SUI - 589.6 589.6
73 ZUFFEREY Christian TSMR SUI 589.6
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
589.6
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
74 VARZARI Emil Moldova MDA - 589.4 589.4
74 VARZARI Emil Moldova MDA 589.4
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
589.4
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
75 USANLI Kazimir Moldova MDA - 589 589
75 USANLI Kazimir Moldova MDA 589
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
589
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
76 PETRISHIN Artem CSKA UKR - 588.5 588.5
76 PETRISHIN Artem CSKA UKR 588.5
CSKA (UKR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
588.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
77 KANGAS Marko Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 588.1 - 588.1
77 KANGAS Marko Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 588.1
Isonkyrön Metsästys (FIN)
Results
Nov:
588.1
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 TURUNEN Antti K-UAS FIN 588.1 - 588.1
78 TURUNEN Antti K-UAS FIN 588.1
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
588.1
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
79 HYYTIÄINEN Roope K-UAS FIN 587 - 587
79 HYYTIÄINEN Roope K-UAS FIN 587
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
587
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
80 MATRIUK Nikita Moldova MDA - 583.9 583.9
80 MATRIUK Nikita Moldova MDA 583.9
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
583.9
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
81 TIENNOT Maxime ETCV FRA 578.8 - 578.8
81 TIENNOT Maxime ETCV FRA 578.8
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
578.8
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
82 BÜHLER Sébastien TSMR SUI - 577.5 577.5
82 BÜHLER Sébastien TSMR SUI 577.5
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
577.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
83 BOLOTIN Andrey Vystrel RUS - 576.5 576.5
83 BOLOTIN Andrey Vystrel RUS 576.5
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
576.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
84 SHIPILOV Victor VSK Alkor RUS 567.1 - 567.1
84 SHIPILOV Victor VSK Alkor RUS 567.1
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
567.1
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
85 LEDOYER Léopold ETCV FRA 545.2 - 545.2
85 LEDOYER Léopold ETCV FRA 545.2
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
545.2
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
86 CERNAK Milos TSMR SUI - 541.1 541.1
86 CERNAK Milos TSMR SUI 541.1
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
541.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
87 LAVIGNE Léo-Paul ETCV FRA 529.2 - 529.2
87 LAVIGNE Léo-Paul ETCV FRA 529.2
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
529.2
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
88 KOLMYKOV Aleksey VSK Borets RUS 522.6 - 522.6
88 KOLMYKOV Aleksey VSK Borets RUS 522.6
VSK Borets (RUS)
Results
Nov:
522.6
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
89 LOU-POUEYOU Lucas Girondins FRA - 496.1 496.1
89 LOU-POUEYOU Lucas Girondins FRA 496.1
Girondins (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
496.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
90 LECARDONNEL Baptiste ETCV FRA 408.2 - 408.2
90 LECARDONNEL Baptiste ETCV FRA 408.2
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
408.2
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 ALEXANDROV Ilia Moldova MDA - - 0
91 ALEXANDROV Ilia Moldova MDA 0
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 ANDREEV Vadim KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
91 ANDREEV Vadim KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 BEIG Khalil Neva Star RUS - - 0
91 BEIG Khalil Neva Star RUS 0
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 EFIMOV Ivan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
91 EFIMOV Ivan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 EREMENKO Alexandr Amur RSSF RUS - - 0
91 EREMENKO Alexandr Amur RSSF RUS 0
Amur RSSF (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 GERON Almog Hapoel Maabarot ISR - - 0
91 GERON Almog Hapoel Maabarot ISR 0
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 GLÁZER Gergely Bence UTE HUN - - 0
91 GLÁZER Gergely Bence UTE HUN 0
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 GLUKHOV Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
91 GLUKHOV Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 GVOZDKOV Ivan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
91 GVOZDKOV Ivan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 KARIPOV Ilyas KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
91 KARIPOV Ilyas KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 KATKOV Danil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
91 KATKOV Danil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 KUZNETSOV Ilya VSK Alkor RUS - - 0
91 KUZNETSOV Ilya VSK Alkor RUS 0
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 MICHNA Matus SSK Slatina SVK - - 0
91 MICHNA Matus SSK Slatina SVK 0
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 MOROZOV Maxim KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
91 MOROZOV Maxim KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 NURIAHMETOV Kamil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
91 NURIAHMETOV Kamil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 PETROV Pavel KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
91 PETROV Pavel KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 POTEKHIN Kirill KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
91 POTEKHIN Kirill KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 PRUSEK Milan Olymp Ostrava CZE - - 0
91 PRUSEK Milan Olymp Ostrava CZE 0
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 ROZENHAK Amit Hapoel Maabarot ISR - - 0
91 ROZENHAK Amit Hapoel Maabarot ISR 0
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 RUSANOV Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
91 RUSANOV Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 SAYFUTDINOV Ainaz KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
91 SAYFUTDINOV Ainaz KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 TOVARNOV Anton KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
91 TOVARNOV Anton KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
91 VALISHEV Emil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
91 VALISHEV Emil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:

Air Rifle Women

Rank # Last First Name Club Nat Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar #Best4
1 NOR-WOLL Pernille Kisen MSL NOR 629.4 629 1258.4
1 NOR-WOLL Pernille Kisen MSL NOR 1258.4
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
629.4
Dec:
629
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
2 HAUGEN Milda Marina Kisen MSL NOR 630.4 627.3 1257.7
2 HAUGEN Milda Marina Kisen MSL NOR 1257.7
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
630.4
Dec:
627.3
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
3 MURAVEVA Anastasia Neva Star RUS 625.3 628.5 1253.8
3 MURAVEVA Anastasia Neva Star RUS 1253.8
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
625.3
Dec:
628.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
4 SVE Martine Kisen MSL NOR 627 625.7 1252.7
4 SVE Martine Kisen MSL NOR 1252.7
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
627
Dec:
625.7
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
5 HEGELUND Siv Ølstykke SF DEN 626.6 624.5 1251.1
5 HEGELUND Siv Ølstykke SF DEN 1251.1
Ølstykke SF (DEN)
Results
Nov:
626.6
Dec:
624.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
6 BENEDIKTE Oppedal Kisen MSL NOR 625.5 625.3 1250.8
6 BENEDIKTE Oppedal Kisen MSL NOR 1250.8
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
625.5
Dec:
625.3
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
7 GONCHAROVA Ekaterina Neva Star RUS 623.4 625.7 1249.1
7 GONCHAROVA Ekaterina Neva Star RUS 1249.1
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
623.4
Dec:
625.7
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
8 ALSTAD Andrea Ingstadbjørg Kisen MSL NOR 624 623.8 1247.8
8 ALSTAD Andrea Ingstadbjørg Kisen MSL NOR 1247.8
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
624
Dec:
623.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
9 BERG Synnøve Kisen MSL NOR 622.9 624.4 1247.3
9 BERG Synnøve Kisen MSL NOR 1247.3
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
622.9
Dec:
624.4
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
10 BUCHHOLDT Natasja Ølstykke SF DEN 625.2 621.1 1246.3
10 BUCHHOLDT Natasja Ølstykke SF DEN 1246.3
Ølstykke SF (DEN)
Results
Nov:
625.2
Dec:
621.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
11 PETERSEN Betina Ølstykke SF DEN 623.8 620.4 1244.2
11 PETERSEN Betina Ølstykke SF DEN 1244.2
Ølstykke SF (DEN)
Results
Nov:
623.8
Dec:
620.4
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
12 STOJANOVIC Krstina SK Crvena Zvezda SRB 619.3 621.5 1240.8
12 STOJANOVIC Krstina SK Crvena Zvezda SRB 1240.8
SK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
Results
Nov:
619.3
Dec:
621.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
13 MYLLYS Sonja Simpeleen FIN 618.8 616.7 1235.5
13 MYLLYS Sonja Simpeleen FIN 1235.5
Simpeleen (FIN)
Results
Nov:
618.8
Dec:
616.7
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
14 BAIDUNIK Sofia Neva Star RUS 612.5 622.3 1234.8
14 BAIDUNIK Sofia Neva Star RUS 1234.8
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
612.5
Dec:
622.3
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
15 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 621.3 613.2 1234.5
15 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 1234.5
Isonkyrön Metsästys (FIN)
Results
Nov:
621.3
Dec:
613.2
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
16 HUSER Hanna Synnøve Kisen MSL NOR 611.2 619.3 1230.5
16 HUSER Hanna Synnøve Kisen MSL NOR 1230.5
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
611.2
Dec:
619.3
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
17 PONOMAREVA Irina FAKEL RUS 616.1 614.3 1230.4
17 PONOMAREVA Irina FAKEL RUS 1230.4
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
616.1
Dec:
614.3
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
18 MICHAUX Timéa Gaudinois FRA 616 614 1230
18 MICHAUX Timéa Gaudinois FRA 1230
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
616
Dec:
614
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
19 TAPIO Pinja KuusA FIN 614.6 612.8 1227.4
19 TAPIO Pinja KuusA FIN 1227.4
KuusA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
614.6
Dec:
612.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
20 ŠKROBÁNKOVÁ Bára Olymp Ostrava CZE 615.2 610.7 1225.9
20 ŠKROBÁNKOVÁ Bára Olymp Ostrava CZE 1225.9
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
615.2
Dec:
610.7
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
21 KATZ Klaudie Olymp Ostrava CZE 614.6 611 1225.6
21 KATZ Klaudie Olymp Ostrava CZE 1225.6
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
614.6
Dec:
611
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
22 LUND Caroline Finnestad Kisen MSL NOR 614.9 610.1 1225
22 LUND Caroline Finnestad Kisen MSL NOR 1225
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
614.9
Dec:
610.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
23 NENONEN Aino Simpeleen FIN 609.4 612 1221.4
23 NENONEN Aino Simpeleen FIN 1221.4
Simpeleen (FIN)
Results
Nov:
609.4
Dec:
612
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
24 VIGNAUD Marie Girondins FRA - 603.7 616.3 1220
24 VIGNAUD Marie Girondins FRA 1220
Girondins (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
603.7
Jan:
616.3
Feb:
Mar:
25 SIITONEN Sonja Simpeleen FIN 601.7 612.1 1213.8
25 SIITONEN Sonja Simpeleen FIN 1213.8
Simpeleen (FIN)
Results
Nov:
601.7
Dec:
612.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
26 NENONEN Sonja Simpeleen FIN 603.8 608.1 1211.9
26 NENONEN Sonja Simpeleen FIN 1211.9
Simpeleen (FIN)
Results
Nov:
603.8
Dec:
608.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
27 LEROUX Laetitia Laurentin FRA 607.6 604.2 605.5 1817.3
27 LEROUX Laetitia Laurentin FRA 1817.3
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
607.6
Dec:
604.2
Jan:
605.5
Feb:
Mar:
28 HRTÁNKOVÁ Marie Olymp Ostrava CZE 599.2 599.5 1198.7
28 HRTÁNKOVÁ Marie Olymp Ostrava CZE 1198.7
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
599.2
Dec:
599.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
29 UUSITALO Johanna Lapin Ampujat FIN 586.2 608.6 1194.8
29 UUSITALO Johanna Lapin Ampujat FIN 1194.8
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
586.2
Dec:
608.6
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
30 RAMAZANOVA Ilnara Amur RSSF RUS 595.3 595.8 1191.1
30 RAMAZANOVA Ilnara Amur RSSF RUS 1191.1
Amur RSSF (RUS)
Results
Nov:
595.3
Dec:
595.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
31 DOGUET Emma ETCV FRA 600.9 587.4 1188.3
31 DOGUET Emma ETCV FRA 1188.3
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
600.9
Dec:
587.4
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
32 CZERWIŃSKA Zuzanna Dragon Chelm POL 592.4 589.7 1182.1
32 CZERWIŃSKA Zuzanna Dragon Chelm POL 1182.1
Dragon Chelm (POL)
Results
Nov:
592.4
Dec:
589.7
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
33 MAUNO Santra KuusA FIN 586.7 588.3 1175
33 MAUNO Santra KuusA FIN 1175
KuusA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
586.7
Dec:
588.3
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
34 AFANASIEVA Elizaveta Vystrel RUS 582.2 589.6 1171.8
34 AFANASIEVA Elizaveta Vystrel RUS 1171.8
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
582.2
Dec:
589.6
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
35 GARCIA Lilou ETCV FRA 587.2 583.4 1170.6
35 GARCIA Lilou ETCV FRA 1170.6
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
587.2
Dec:
583.4
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
36 ASIKAINEN Minna K-UAS FIN 574.5 591.6 1166.1
36 ASIKAINEN Minna K-UAS FIN 1166.1
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
574.5
Dec:
591.6
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
37 PATYN Lola Laurentin FRA 578.9 580.5 587.8 1747.2
37 PATYN Lola Laurentin FRA 1747.2
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
578.9
Dec:
580.5
Jan:
587.8
Feb:
Mar:
38 LAZARENKO Maria Vystrel RUS 578 579.3 1157.3
38 LAZARENKO Maria Vystrel RUS 1157.3
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
578
Dec:
579.3
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 ZHAVORONOK Khristina FAKEL RUS 576.2 580.7 1156.9
39 ZHAVORONOK Khristina FAKEL RUS 1156.9
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
576.2
Dec:
580.7
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
40 DREVAL Anastasia Vystrel RUS 584.1 570.7 1154.8
40 DREVAL Anastasia Vystrel RUS 1154.8
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
584.1
Dec:
570.7
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
41 ZHIDKOVA Nadezhda FAKEL RUS 578.4 573 1151.4
41 ZHIDKOVA Nadezhda FAKEL RUS 1151.4
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
578.4
Dec:
573
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
42 TIMIRYAEVA Lyudmila FAKEL RUS 582 568.9 1150.9
42 TIMIRYAEVA Lyudmila FAKEL RUS 1150.9
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
582
Dec:
568.9
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
43 BARKALOVA Yelizaveta VSK Borets RUS 558.8 574.8 1133.6
43 BARKALOVA Yelizaveta VSK Borets RUS 1133.6
VSK Borets (RUS)
Results
Nov:
558.8
Dec:
574.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
44 PAVLOVA Maria Amur RSSF RUS 566.5 560.8 1127.3
44 PAVLOVA Maria Amur RSSF RUS 1127.3
Amur RSSF (RUS)
Results
Nov:
566.5
Dec:
560.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
45 KONEVA Olga Amur RSSF RUS 568.4 554.1 1122.5
45 KONEVA Olga Amur RSSF RUS 1122.5
Amur RSSF (RUS)
Results
Nov:
568.4
Dec:
554.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
46 GUASTA Lana Laurentin FRA 559.9 542.4 561.2 1663.5
46 GUASTA Lana Laurentin FRA 1663.5
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
559.9
Dec:
542.4
Jan:
561.2
Feb:
Mar:
47 FEOKTISTOVA Yuliya FAKEL RUS 528 532.8 1060.8
47 FEOKTISTOVA Yuliya FAKEL RUS 1060.8
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
528
Dec:
532.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
48 FILINA Yuliya FAKEL RUS 520.6 504.2 1024.8
48 FILINA Yuliya FAKEL RUS 1024.8
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
520.6
Dec:
504.2
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
49 KUZNETSOVA Yana FAKEL RUS 536.8 432.8 969.6
49 KUZNETSOVA Yana FAKEL RUS 969.6
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
536.8
Dec:
432.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
50 MARKOVA Viktoriya FAKEL RUS 449.1 462.9 912
50 MARKOVA Viktoriya FAKEL RUS 912
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
449.1
Dec:
462.9
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
51 SAVINA Karina FAKEL RUS 438.2 410.2 848.4
51 SAVINA Karina FAKEL RUS 848.4
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
438.2
Dec:
410.2
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
52 SAVCHENKO Nataliya FAKEL RUS 401 428.1 829.1
52 SAVCHENKO Nataliya FAKEL RUS 829.1
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
401
Dec:
428.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
53 BORNOBAEVA Olga FAKEL RUS 406.7 414.9 821.6
53 BORNOBAEVA Olga FAKEL RUS 821.6
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
406.7
Dec:
414.9
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 POLJOVKOVA Alica SSK Slatina SVK - 620.6 620.6
54 POLJOVKOVA Alica SSK Slatina SVK 620.6
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
620.6
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
55 OMELIAYANENKO Natlaia CSKA UKR - 617.1 617.1
55 OMELIAYANENKO Natlaia CSKA UKR 617.1
CSKA (UKR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
617.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
56 BOILEVE Estelle Hery FRA - 610 610
56 BOILEVE Estelle Hery FRA 610
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
610
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
57 LITVINOVA Maria Neva Star RUS 608.5 - 608.5
57 LITVINOVA Maria Neva Star RUS 608.5
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
608.5
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
58 GHIES Anastasia Moldova MDA - 603.2 603.2
58 GHIES Anastasia Moldova MDA 603.2
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
603.2
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
59 QUIMPER Méryn Le Moutier FRA 603 - 603
59 QUIMPER Méryn Le Moutier FRA 603
Le Moutier (FRA)
Results
Nov:
603
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
60 DOGOTER Iulia Moldova MDA - 601.8 601.8
60 DOGOTER Iulia Moldova MDA 601.8
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
601.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
61 HEMUK Sasha CSKA UKR - 600.7 600.7
61 HEMUK Sasha CSKA UKR 600.7
CSKA (UKR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
600.7
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 VERDES Alexandra Moldova MDA - 599.1 599.1
62 VERDES Alexandra Moldova MDA 599.1
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
599.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
63 DEYTCH Anna Vystrel RUS 595.5 - 595.5
63 DEYTCH Anna Vystrel RUS 595.5
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
595.5
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
64 KAYGORODOVA Diana VSK Alkor RUS 587.9 - 587.9
64 KAYGORODOVA Diana VSK Alkor RUS 587.9
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
587.9
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
65 CERTAN Andrea Moldova MDA - 586.8 586.8
65 CERTAN Andrea Moldova MDA 586.8
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
586.8
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
66 FROST Jeannette Ølstykke SF DEN 584.1 - 584.1
66 FROST Jeannette Ølstykke SF DEN 584.1
Ølstykke SF (DEN)
Results
Nov:
584.1
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
67 RASMUSSEN Mia Ølstykke SF DEN 582.8 - 582.8
67 RASMUSSEN Mia Ølstykke SF DEN 582.8
Ølstykke SF (DEN)
Results
Nov:
582.8
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
68 MANICHENKO Olesya VSK Alkor RUS - 581.9 581.9
68 MANICHENKO Olesya VSK Alkor RUS 581.9
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
581.9
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
69 CZERYNA Paulina Dragon Chelm POL 579.8 - 579.8
69 CZERYNA Paulina Dragon Chelm POL 579.8
Dragon Chelm (POL)
Results
Nov:
579.8
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
70 YLÄ-OUTINEN Tiina KuusA FIN - 573.1 573.1
70 YLÄ-OUTINEN Tiina KuusA FIN 573.1
KuusA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
573.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
71 ANDERSEN Lea Ølstykke SF DEN 564.7 - 564.7
71 ANDERSEN Lea Ølstykke SF DEN 564.7
Ølstykke SF (DEN)
Results
Nov:
564.7
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
72 BORISOVA Anastasia VSK Alkor RUS - 562.2 562.2
72 BORISOVA Anastasia VSK Alkor RUS 562.2
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
562.2
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
73 MUZIOT Martine Hery FRA - 556.6 556.6
73 MUZIOT Martine Hery FRA 556.6
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
556.6
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
74 SADIKOVA Sofia Vystrel RUS - 556.6 556.6
74 SADIKOVA Sofia Vystrel RUS 556.6
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
556.6
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
75 KUZMINA Valeriya VSK Borets RUS 0 549.4 549.4
75 KUZMINA Valeriya VSK Borets RUS 549.4
VSK Borets (RUS)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
549.4
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
76 ELISSALDE Maëlle Girondins FRA - 518.2 518.2
76 ELISSALDE Maëlle Girondins FRA 518.2
Girondins (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
518.2
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
77 TINGA Isabelle Hery FRA - 471.5 471.5
77 TINGA Isabelle Hery FRA 471.5
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
471.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 AARDALEN Jenny Kisen MSL NOR - - 0
78 AARDALEN Jenny Kisen MSL NOR 0
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 ALEKSEEVA Ekaterina DOKHSUN RUS - - 0
78 ALEKSEEVA Ekaterina DOKHSUN RUS 0
DOKHSUN (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 BUDASHKINA Anastasia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
78 BUDASHKINA Anastasia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 BYRBOTTEN Hanna Emilie Kisen MSL NOR - - 0
78 BYRBOTTEN Hanna Emilie Kisen MSL NOR 0
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 BYSTROVA Ekaterina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
78 BYSTROVA Ekaterina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 CHOVANCOVA Tatiana SSK Slatina SVK - - 0
78 CHOVANCOVA Tatiana SSK Slatina SVK 0
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 DRYAKHLOVA Alexandra KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
78 DRYAKHLOVA Alexandra KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 EMELYANOVA Zlata KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
78 EMELYANOVA Zlata KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 GERASIMOVA Sofia VSK Alkor RUS - - 0
78 GERASIMOVA Sofia VSK Alkor RUS 0
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 GORBACHEV Anastasia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
78 GORBACHEV Anastasia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 GROMOVA Ksenia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
78 GROMOVA Ksenia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 IZDINSKA Rebeca SSK Slatina SVK - - 0
78 IZDINSKA Rebeca SSK Slatina SVK 0
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 KAPIN Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
78 KAPIN Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 KOCHNEVA Ksenia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
78 KOCHNEVA Ksenia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 KUKUSHKINA Daria VSK Alkor RUS - - 0
78 KUKUSHKINA Daria VSK Alkor RUS 0
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 MANICHENKO Marina VSK Alkor RUS - - 0
78 MANICHENKO Marina VSK Alkor RUS 0
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 MICIANIKOVA Nina SSK Slatina SVK - - 0
78 MICIANIKOVA Nina SSK Slatina SVK 0
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 MIZOVA Ksenia CSKA UKR - - 0
78 MIZOVA Ksenia CSKA UKR 0
CSKA (UKR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 OSHCHEPKOVA Natalia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
78 OSHCHEPKOVA Natalia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 POPOVA Sofia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
78 POPOVA Sofia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 PROKHOROVA Violetta Berdigestakh RUS - - 0
78 PROKHOROVA Violetta Berdigestakh RUS 0
Berdigestakh (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 PUDOVA Maria KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
78 PUDOVA Maria KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 PUSHINA Daria KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
78 PUSHINA Daria KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 RYAZANOVA Yulia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
78 RYAZANOVA Yulia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 SERGEEVA Karina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
78 SERGEEVA Karina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 SKRYABINA Sargylana DOKHSUN RUS - - 0
78 SKRYABINA Sargylana DOKHSUN RUS 0
DOKHSUN (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 TARR Vivien UTE HUN - - 0
78 TARR Vivien UTE HUN 0
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 VOLODINA Julia VSK Alkor RUS - - 0
78 VOLODINA Julia VSK Alkor RUS 0
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 VORONCHIKHINA Alina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
78 VORONCHIKHINA Alina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 YAKOVENKO Anna VSK Alkor RUS - - 0
78 YAKOVENKO Anna VSK Alkor RUS 0
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 YARKO Polina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - - 0
78 YARKO Polina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
78 YUROCHKINA Sofia VSK Alkor RUS - - 0
78 YUROCHKINA Sofia VSK Alkor RUS 0
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:

Air Pistol Men

Rank # Last First Name Club Nat Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar #Best4
1 SILAEV Stanislav Neva Star RUS 578 578 1156
1 SILAEV Stanislav Neva Star RUS 1156
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
578
Dec:
578
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
2 OTRADNOV Vladimir Amur RSSF RUS 570 572 1142
2 OTRADNOV Vladimir Amur RSSF RUS 1142
Amur RSSF (RUS)
Results
Nov:
570
Dec:
572
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
3 MOISEYENKO Andrey VSK Borets RUS 570 571 1141
3 MOISEYENKO Andrey VSK Borets RUS 1141
VSK Borets (RUS)
Results
Nov:
570
Dec:
571
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
4 VALTZ Julien Laurentin FRA 574 572 564 1710
4 VALTZ Julien Laurentin FRA 1710
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
574
Dec:
572
Jan:
564
Feb:
Mar:
5 JAHNSSON Kai PAS FIN 566 564 1130
5 JAHNSSON Kai PAS FIN 1130
PAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
566
Dec:
564
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
6 FRANCHI Jean-Dominique Rognac FRA 568 565 562 1695
6 FRANCHI Jean-Dominique Rognac FRA 1695
Rognac (FRA)
Results
Nov:
568
Dec:
565
Jan:
562
Feb:
Mar:
7 STEFFENS Patrik Lövsta SWE 561 568 1129
7 STEFFENS Patrik Lövsta SWE 1129
Lövsta (SWE)
Results
Nov:
561
Dec:
568
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
8 CHIBIS Yaroslav Vystrel RUS 570 558 1128
8 CHIBIS Yaroslav Vystrel RUS 1128
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
570
Dec:
558
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
9 HÅKANSSON Tobias Karlshamn SWE 568 556 565 1689
9 HÅKANSSON Tobias Karlshamn SWE 1689
Karlshamn (SWE)
Results
Nov:
568
Dec:
556
Jan:
565
Feb:
Mar:
10 DAUMAL Fabrice Laurentin FRA 0 562 562 1124
10 DAUMAL Fabrice Laurentin FRA 1124
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
562
Jan:
562
Feb:
Mar:
11 PETERSSON Ulf Karlshamn SWE 554 566 565 1685
11 PETERSSON Ulf Karlshamn SWE 1685
Karlshamn (SWE)
Results
Nov:
554
Dec:
566
Jan:
565
Feb:
Mar:
12 FURBORG Joe Borås SWE 564 559 1123
12 FURBORG Joe Borås SWE 1123
Borås (SWE)
Results
Nov:
564
Dec:
559
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
13 EDVINSSON Lars Umeå PSK SWE 567 558 559 1684
13 EDVINSSON Lars Umeå PSK SWE 1684
Umeå PSK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
567
Dec:
558
Jan:
559
Feb:
Mar:
14 AVISAR BEN TAL Peleg Hapoel Maabarot ISR 562 558 1120
14 AVISAR BEN TAL Peleg Hapoel Maabarot ISR 1120
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
562
Dec:
558
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
15 EKLUND Anders Lövsta SWE 561 559 1120
15 EKLUND Anders Lövsta SWE 1120
Lövsta (SWE)
Results
Nov:
561
Dec:
559
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
16 HARTIKAINEN Rauno PAS FIN 571 548 1119
16 HARTIKAINEN Rauno PAS FIN 1119
PAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
571
Dec:
548
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
17 SVETLOV Bogdan FAKEL RUS 564 554 1118
17 SVETLOV Bogdan FAKEL RUS 1118
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
564
Dec:
554
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
18 KOROTKIKH Edward VSK Borets RUS 552 565 1117
18 KOROTKIKH Edward VSK Borets RUS 1117
VSK Borets (RUS)
Results
Nov:
552
Dec:
565
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
19 JAVARUS Jari Lapin Ampujat FIN 558 555 1113
19 JAVARUS Jari Lapin Ampujat FIN 1113
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
558
Dec:
555
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
20 MAMMADOV Anvar CSKA UKR 553 559 1112
20 MAMMADOV Anvar CSKA UKR 1112
CSKA (UKR)
Results
Nov:
553
Dec:
559
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
21 BONDARENKO Alexander VSK Borets RUS 550 561 1111
21 BONDARENKO Alexander VSK Borets RUS 1111
VSK Borets (RUS)
Results
Nov:
550
Dec:
561
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
22 DE FILIPPI Laurent Laurentin FRA 556 562 542 1660
22 DE FILIPPI Laurent Laurentin FRA 1660
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
556
Dec:
562
Jan:
542
Feb:
Mar:
23 PETTERSSON Gert Karlshamn SWE 557 549 553 1659
23 PETTERSSON Gert Karlshamn SWE 1659
Karlshamn (SWE)
Results
Nov:
557
Dec:
549
Jan:
553
Feb:
Mar:
24 ZAKHOZHAY Aleksey Amur RSSF RUS 550 555 1105
24 ZAKHOZHAY Aleksey Amur RSSF RUS 1105
Amur RSSF (RUS)
Results
Nov:
550
Dec:
555
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
25 FRANCHI Yohan Rognac FRA 561 532 564 1657
25 FRANCHI Yohan Rognac FRA 1657
Rognac (FRA)
Results
Nov:
561
Dec:
532
Jan:
564
Feb:
Mar:
26 DUCLOS Jean-Philippe Gaudinois FRA 553 547 1100
26 DUCLOS Jean-Philippe Gaudinois FRA 1100
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
553
Dec:
547
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
27 KOSHEVOY Yury Amur RSSF RUS 548 549 1097
27 KOSHEVOY Yury Amur RSSF RUS 1097
Amur RSSF (RUS)
Results
Nov:
548
Dec:
549
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
28 PROKOPENKO Vitaliy FAKEL RUS 553 543 1096
28 PROKOPENKO Vitaliy FAKEL RUS 1096
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
553
Dec:
543
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
29 PORTELLI Vincent Rognac FRA 551 538 551 1640
29 PORTELLI Vincent Rognac FRA 1640
Rognac (FRA)
Results
Nov:
551
Dec:
538
Jan:
551
Feb:
Mar:
30 LENOEL Marceau ETCV FRA 546 547 1093
30 LENOEL Marceau ETCV FRA 1093
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
546
Dec:
547
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
31 SAVINOV Mihail FAKEL RUS 544 546 1090
31 SAVINOV Mihail FAKEL RUS 1090
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
544
Dec:
546
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
32 KAZAKOVSKY Valeriy Vystrel RUS 546 544 1090
32 KAZAKOVSKY Valeriy Vystrel RUS 1090
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
546
Dec:
544
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
33 THOMSSON Emil Krysseboda PK SWE 551 537 542 1630
33 THOMSSON Emil Krysseboda PK SWE 1630
Krysseboda PK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
551
Dec:
537
Jan:
542
Feb:
Mar:
34 REYNIER Patrice Rognac FRA 545 540 534 1619
34 REYNIER Patrice Rognac FRA 1619
Rognac (FRA)
Results
Nov:
545
Dec:
540
Jan:
534
Feb:
Mar:
35 KANTAMIROV Ilya Vystrel RUS 530 544 1074
35 KANTAMIROV Ilya Vystrel RUS 1074
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
530
Dec:
544
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
36 BORGHESI David Rognac FRA 537 537 535 1609
36 BORGHESI David Rognac FRA 1609
Rognac (FRA)
Results
Nov:
537
Dec:
537
Jan:
535
Feb:
Mar:
37 CHMUTIN Ivan Vystrel RUS 528 540 1068
37 CHMUTIN Ivan Vystrel RUS 1068
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
528
Dec:
540
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
38 SHATUNOV Andrey VSK Borets RUS 529 539 1068
38 SHATUNOV Andrey VSK Borets RUS 1068
VSK Borets (RUS)
Results
Nov:
529
Dec:
539
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 PETROV Aleksandr FAKEL RUS 530 533 1063
39 PETROV Aleksandr FAKEL RUS 1063
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
530
Dec:
533
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
40 CUSTODIO Fernand Hery FRA 527 535 1062
40 CUSTODIO Fernand Hery FRA 1062
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
527
Dec:
535
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
41 MALPAUX Michel Gaudinois FRA 534 526 1060
41 MALPAUX Michel Gaudinois FRA 1060
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
534
Dec:
526
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
42 LIBES Arnaud Gaudinois FRA 531 527 1058
42 LIBES Arnaud Gaudinois FRA 1058
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
531
Dec:
527
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
43 GAVRILOV Aleksandr FAKEL RUS 517 537 1054
43 GAVRILOV Aleksandr FAKEL RUS 1054
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
517
Dec:
537
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
44 ABRAHAMSSON Robert Karlshamn SWE 542 511 519 1572
44 ABRAHAMSSON Robert Karlshamn SWE 1572
Karlshamn (SWE)
Results
Nov:
542
Dec:
511
Jan:
519
Feb:
Mar:
45 MIKHAILOV Mikhail Amur RSSF RUS 512 535 1047
45 MIKHAILOV Mikhail Amur RSSF RUS 1047
Amur RSSF (RUS)
Results
Nov:
512
Dec:
535
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
46 PYYKKÖ Pauli Lapin Ampujat FIN 531 516 1047
46 PYYKKÖ Pauli Lapin Ampujat FIN 1047
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
531
Dec:
516
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
47 SENZIER Jean Gaudinois FRA 529 516 1045
47 SENZIER Jean Gaudinois FRA 1045
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
529
Dec:
516
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
48 PORTNOV Egor VSK Alkor RUS 532 - 506 1038
48 PORTNOV Egor VSK Alkor RUS 1038
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
532
Dec:
-
Jan:
506
Feb:
Mar:
49 THOMSSON Mattias Krysseboda PK SWE 511 501 541 1553
49 THOMSSON Mattias Krysseboda PK SWE 1553
Krysseboda PK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
511
Dec:
501
Jan:
541
Feb:
Mar:
50 DEMON Marc Rognac FRA 525 504 524 1553
50 DEMON Marc Rognac FRA 1553
Rognac (FRA)
Results
Nov:
525
Dec:
504
Jan:
524
Feb:
Mar:
51 YLINAMPA Markku Lapin Ampujat FIN 512 520 1032
51 YLINAMPA Markku Lapin Ampujat FIN 1032
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
512
Dec:
520
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
52 TERVOLA Antti K-UAS FIN 513 519 1032
52 TERVOLA Antti K-UAS FIN 1032
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
513
Dec:
519
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
53 TIMOSHENKOV Evgeniy FAKEL RUS 497 523 1020
53 TIMOSHENKOV Evgeniy FAKEL RUS 1020
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
497
Dec:
523
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 LEROUX Herve Laurentin FRA 502 502 523 1527
54 LEROUX Herve Laurentin FRA 1527
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
502
Dec:
502
Jan:
523
Feb:
Mar:
55 PONS Sébastien Gaudinois FRA 507 511 1018
55 PONS Sébastien Gaudinois FRA 1018
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
507
Dec:
511
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
56 TIMGREN Ruben Umeå PSK SWE 515 521 488 1524
56 TIMGREN Ruben Umeå PSK SWE 1524
Umeå PSK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
515
Dec:
521
Jan:
488
Feb:
Mar:
57 LAURILA Timo K-UAS FIN 505 505 1010
57 LAURILA Timo K-UAS FIN 1010
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
505
Dec:
505
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
58 SAFONOV Gleb VSK Alkor RUS 494 - 513 1007
58 SAFONOV Gleb VSK Alkor RUS 1007
VSK Alkor (RUS)