Welcome to the ESC Air Cup
powered by
Start shooting now
Results

Results

Air Rifle Men

Rank # Last First Name Club Nat Nov Dec Jan Febr Marc #Sum
1 RENZ Andreas Voehringen GER 629.4 631.8 1261.2
1 RENZ Andreas Voehringen GER 1261.2
Voehringen (GER)
Results
Nov:
629.4
Dec:
631.8
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
2 KRUMM Florian Voehringen GER 632.7 626.4 629.5 1888.6
2 KRUMM Florian Voehringen GER 1888.6
Voehringen (GER)
Results
Nov:
632.7
Dec:
626.4
Jan:
629.5
Febr:
Marc:
3 ZAGRUTDINOV Adel GBU RSSHOR RUS 627 623.4 1250.4
3 ZAGRUTDINOV Adel GBU RSSHOR RUS 1250.4
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
627
Dec:
623.4
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
4 POTAPOV Evgenyi Kazan UOR RUS 623.3 625 1248.3
4 POTAPOV Evgenyi Kazan UOR RUS 1248.3
Kazan UOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
623.3
Dec:
625
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
5 PETROV Pavel KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 620.6 622.9 1243.5
5 PETROV Pavel KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1243.5
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
620.6
Dec:
622.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
6 VOSS Martin Nesvik Kisen MSL NOR 620.8 622.7 1243.5
6 VOSS Martin Nesvik Kisen MSL NOR 1243.5
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
620.8
Dec:
622.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
7 JANJIC Djordje Novi Sad SRB 619.8 623.4 1243.2
7 JANJIC Djordje Novi Sad SRB 1243.2
Novi Sad (SRB)
Results
Nov:
619.8
Dec:
623.4
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
8 AUFRERE Romain Laurentin FRA 619 619
8 AUFRERE Romain Laurentin FRA 619
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
619
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
9 SYRJÄ Lauri Asikkala FIN 619.5 619.6 617.7 1856.8
9 SYRJÄ Lauri Asikkala FIN 1856.8
Asikkala (FIN)
Results
Nov:
619.5
Dec:
619.6
Jan:
617.7
Febr:
Marc:
10 MARDOYAN Artur GBU RSSHOR RUS 616.8 619.6 1236.4
10 MARDOYAN Artur GBU RSSHOR RUS 1236.4
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
616.8
Dec:
619.6
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
11 KÁLMÁN Bálint ZTE SKK HUN 617.5 617.5
11 KÁLMÁN Bálint ZTE SKK HUN 617.5
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
617.5
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
12 ISMAILOV Ruslan GBU RSSHOR RUS 619.9 614.7 1234.6
12 ISMAILOV Ruslan GBU RSSHOR RUS 1234.6
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
619.9
Dec:
614.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
13 BADRETDINOV Marsel Kazan UOR RUS 614.3 620.1 1234.4
13 BADRETDINOV Marsel Kazan UOR RUS 1234.4
Kazan UOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
614.3
Dec:
620.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
14 POTEKHIN Kirill KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 611.5 622.7 1234.2
14 POTEKHIN Kirill KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1234.2
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
611.5
Dec:
622.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
15 KUZNECOV Ilya SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 616.7 616.7
15 KUZNECOV Ilya SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 616.7
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
616.7
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
16 SHVIRID Vladislav KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 614.9 615 1229.9
16 SHVIRID Vladislav KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1229.9
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
614.9
Dec:
615
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
17 KASI Aleksi Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 610.4 618.7 1229.1
17 KASI Aleksi Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 1229.1
Isonkyrön Metsästys (FIN)
Results
Nov:
610.4
Dec:
618.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
18 KOOTA Luukas Esbo SKF FIN 621.5 613.6 608.3 1843.4
18 KOOTA Luukas Esbo SKF FIN 1843.4
Esbo SKF (FIN)
Results
Nov:
621.5
Dec:
613.6
Jan:
608.3
Febr:
Marc:
19 VARGA Botond ZTE SKK HUN 613.5 613.5
19 VARGA Botond ZTE SKK HUN 613.5
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
613.5
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
20 BEYG Khalil Neva Star RUS 613.5 613.3 1226.8
20 BEYG Khalil Neva Star RUS 1226.8
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
613.5
Dec:
613.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
21 GIZATULIN Danila SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 617.7 608.2 1225.9
21 GIZATULIN Danila SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 1225.9
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
617.7
Dec:
608.2
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
22 SPIRKOV Maksim KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 613.5 611.3 1224.8
22 SPIRKOV Maksim KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1224.8
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
613.5
Dec:
611.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
23 DOCENKO Aziz SRSU RUS 611.5 611.5
23 DOCENKO Aziz SRSU RUS 611.5
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
611.5
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
24 TELEGIN Yevstafiy KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 610.8 610.8
24 TELEGIN Yevstafiy KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 610.8
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
610.8
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
25 KORTELAINEN Kari PAS FIN 610.3 610.3
25 KORTELAINEN Kari PAS FIN 610.3
PAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
610.3
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
26 SELIVANOV Andrey SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 607.1 613.3 1220.4
26 SELIVANOV Andrey SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 1220.4
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
607.1
Dec:
613.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
27 BERESTOV Daniil SRSU RUS 610 610
27 BERESTOV Daniil SRSU RUS 610
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
610
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
28 MASLENIKOV Nikita GBU RSSHOR RUS 608 611.9 1219.9
28 MASLENIKOV Nikita GBU RSSHOR RUS 1219.9
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
608
Dec:
611.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
29 BUČKO Lubomir SSC Sport SVK 610.4 607.9 1218.3
29 BUČKO Lubomir SSC Sport SVK 1218.3
SSC Sport (SVK)
Results
Nov:
610.4
Dec:
607.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
30 GRANBERG Marius Kisen MSL NOR 608.3 608.3
30 GRANBERG Marius Kisen MSL NOR 608.3
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
608.3
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
31 EFIMOV Ivan GBU RSSHOR RUS 605.8 610.4 1216.2
31 EFIMOV Ivan GBU RSSHOR RUS 1216.2
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
605.8
Dec:
610.4
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
32 AIRO Roni K-UAS FIN 612.9 600.4 609.9 1823.2
32 AIRO Roni K-UAS FIN 1823.2
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
612.9
Dec:
600.4
Jan:
609.9
Febr:
Marc:
33 SALLAI Zsombor PVSK HUN 607.5 607.5
33 SALLAI Zsombor PVSK HUN 607.5
PVSK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
607.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
34 GAZDIG Olivér KVSE HUN 607.3 607.3
34 GAZDIG Olivér KVSE HUN 607.3
KVSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
607.3
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
35 OBOSKALOV Konstantin SRSU RUS 607.1 607.1
35 OBOSKALOV Konstantin SRSU RUS 607.1
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
607.1
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
36 EFIMOV Ivan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 603.6 609.1 1212.7
36 EFIMOV Ivan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1212.7
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
603.6
Dec:
609.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
37 CHARKAI Konstantin Sp. Shool 3 RUS 608 604.7 1212.7
37 CHARKAI Konstantin Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1212.7
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
608
Dec:
604.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
38 COHEN Tal Maccabi Ranaana ISR 599.7 612.1 1211.8
38 COHEN Tal Maccabi Ranaana ISR 1211.8
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
599.7
Dec:
612.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
39 KADYSHEV Ilya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 608.7 602.7 1211.4
39 KADYSHEV Ilya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1211.4
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
608.7
Dec:
602.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
40 SZEGEDI Máté UTE HUN 605.5 605.5
40 SZEGEDI Máté UTE HUN 605.5
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
605.5
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
41 LUKASHIN Nikolai Sp. Shool 3 RUS 605.3 605.3
41 LUKASHIN Nikolai Sp. Shool 3 RUS 605.3
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
605.3
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
42 KIRYUCHEV Bogdan Neva Star RUS 606.9 603.2 1210.1
42 KIRYUCHEV Bogdan Neva Star RUS 1210.1
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
606.9
Dec:
603.2
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
43 ANATI Ofri Rehovot SC ISR 602.4 607.5 1209.9
43 ANATI Ofri Rehovot SC ISR 1209.9
Rehovot SC (ISR)
Results
Nov:
602.4
Dec:
607.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
44 CSÓKÁSI Tibor ZTE SKK HUN 604.7 604.7
44 CSÓKÁSI Tibor ZTE SKK HUN 604.7
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
604.7
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
45 HANKE Lukáš SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 604.7 604.7
45 HANKE Lukáš SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 604.7
SSK Ostroj Opava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
604.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
46 PRUSEK Milan Olymp Ostrava CZE 612.4 596.7 1209.1
46 PRUSEK Milan Olymp Ostrava CZE 1209.1
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
612.4
Dec:
596.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
47 ROZENHAK Amit Hapoel Maabarot ISR 605.2 603.4 1208.6
47 ROZENHAK Amit Hapoel Maabarot ISR 1208.6
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
605.2
Dec:
603.4
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
48 GEBHARDT Ákos PVSK HUN 604.3 604.3
48 GEBHARDT Ákos PVSK HUN 604.3
PVSK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
604.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
49 ELISEEV Maksim FAKEL RUS 601.9 606.6 1208.5
49 ELISEEV Maksim FAKEL RUS 1208.5
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
601.9
Dec:
606.6
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
50 GAUDRY Jérôme Carmaux FRA 604 604
50 GAUDRY Jérôme Carmaux FRA 604
Carmaux (FRA)
Results
Nov:
604
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
51 MULYUKOV Ilyas KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 605.4 601.8 1207.2
51 MULYUKOV Ilyas KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1207.2
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
605.4
Dec:
601.8
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
52 MEIGNAN Romain l´Adour FRA 603.5 603.5
52 MEIGNAN Romain l´Adour FRA 603.5
l´Adour (FRA)
Results
Nov:
603.5
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
53 DAVID Constantin Moldova MDA 602.9 603.7 1206.6
53 DAVID Constantin Moldova MDA 1206.6
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
602.9
Dec:
603.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
54 ARZHAKOV Mikhail Churapcha RUS 599.5 606.9 1206.4
54 ARZHAKOV Mikhail Churapcha RUS 1206.4
Churapcha (RUS)
Results
Nov:
599.5
Dec:
606.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
55 BORODYSHKIN Vladislav SRSU RUS 603 603
55 BORODYSHKIN Vladislav SRSU RUS 603
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
603
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
56 ZUFFEREY Christian TSMR SUI 602.9 602.5 1205.4
56 ZUFFEREY Christian TSMR SUI 1205.4
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
602.9
Dec:
602.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
57 DOAT Rémi ASTAC FRA 601.3 601.3
57 DOAT Rémi ASTAC FRA 601.3
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
601.3
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
58 KALASHNIKOV Aleksei Sp. Shool 3 RUS 600.8 600.8
58 KALASHNIKOV Aleksei Sp. Shool 3 RUS 600.8
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
600.8
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
59 HUDYMAČ Jakub SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 596.2 604.9 1201.1
59 HUDYMAČ Jakub SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 1201.1
SSK Ostroj Opava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
596.2
Dec:
604.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
60 MINGAZOV Timur GBU RSSHOR RUS 605.8 594.1 1199.9
60 MINGAZOV Timur GBU RSSHOR RUS 1199.9
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
605.8
Dec:
594.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
61 TURUNEN Antti K-UAS FIN 599.6 599.6
61 TURUNEN Antti K-UAS FIN 599.6
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
599.6
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
62 PINEDA Sébastien l´Adour FRA 598.8 598.8
62 PINEDA Sébastien l´Adour FRA 598.8
l´Adour (FRA)
Results
Nov:
598.8
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
63 BILLOTTE Thomas Hery FRA 598.7 598.7
63 BILLOTTE Thomas Hery FRA 598.7
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
598.7
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
64 SHISHKIN Ivan Sp. Shool 3 RUS 598 598
64 SHISHKIN Ivan Sp. Shool 3 RUS 598
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
598
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
65 ŠINDLER Jiří Olymp Ostrava CZE 591.6 602.7 1194.3
65 ŠINDLER Jiří Olymp Ostrava CZE 1194.3
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
591.6
Dec:
602.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
66 VAINIKKA Samuli KuusA FIN 597 596.8 1193.8
66 VAINIKKA Samuli KuusA FIN 1193.8
KuusA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
597
Dec:
596.8
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
67 GLUKHOV Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 604.2 584.6 1188.8
67 GLUKHOV Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1188.8
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
604.2
Dec:
584.6
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
68 ILLÉS Dénes PVSK HUN 592.7 592.7
68 ILLÉS Dénes PVSK HUN 592.7
PVSK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
592.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
69 KÜBLER Rudolf TSMR SUI 590.4 594 1184.4
69 KÜBLER Rudolf TSMR SUI 1184.4
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
590.4
Dec:
594
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
70 KATKOV Danil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 591.3 592.9 1184.2
70 KATKOV Danil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1184.2
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
591.3
Dec:
592.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
71 ALTUHOV Andrey Vystrel RUS 583.6 600.3 1183.9
71 ALTUHOV Andrey Vystrel RUS 1183.9
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
583.6
Dec:
600.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
72 BARCI Tomás SSC Sport SVK 582.8 600.4 1183.2
72 BARCI Tomás SSC Sport SVK 1183.2
SSC Sport (SVK)
Results
Nov:
582.8
Dec:
600.4
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
73 RITARI Rasmus K-UAS FIN 594.2 588.9 1183.1
73 RITARI Rasmus K-UAS FIN 1183.1
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
594.2
Dec:
588.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
74 NURIAKHMETOV Kamil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 593.6 589.3 1182.9
74 NURIAKHMETOV Kamil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1182.9
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
593.6
Dec:
589.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
75 TSADOK Ori Hapoel Maabarot ISR 598.6 583.4 1182
75 TSADOK Ori Hapoel Maabarot ISR 1182
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
598.6
Dec:
583.4
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
76 MAYNADIER Thierry Carmaux FRA 590 590
76 MAYNADIER Thierry Carmaux FRA 590
Carmaux (FRA)
Results
Nov:
590
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
77 SKLIAMIN Vladimir Sp. Shool 3 RUS 589.5 589.5
77 SKLIAMIN Vladimir Sp. Shool 3 RUS 589.5
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
589.5
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
78 LASSESON-KORSVIKEN Dan Andrè Kisen MSL NOR 585.4 592.1 1177.5
78 LASSESON-KORSVIKEN Dan Andrè Kisen MSL NOR 1177.5
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
585.4
Dec:
592.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
79 RISSANEN Eetu Hamina FIN 592.9 579.4 593.8 1766.1
79 RISSANEN Eetu Hamina FIN 1766.1
Hamina (FIN)
Results
Nov:
592.9
Dec:
579.4
Jan:
593.8
Febr:
Marc:
80 CHEBOTAREV Alexander FAKEL RUS 588.6 588.6
80 CHEBOTAREV Alexander FAKEL RUS 588.6
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
588.6
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
81 MAVLETOV Ilnaz GBU RSSHOR RUS 590.7 584.3 1175
81 MAVLETOV Ilnaz GBU RSSHOR RUS 1175
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
590.7
Dec:
584.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
82 SKOROVAROV Denis SRSU RUS 586.8 586.8
82 SKOROVAROV Denis SRSU RUS 586.8
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
586.8
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
83 ESMANCIUC Alexsandr Moldova MDA 593 580.2 1173.2
83 ESMANCIUC Alexsandr Moldova MDA 1173.2
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
593
Dec:
580.2
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
84 IVANOV Mikhail SRSU RUS 586.5 586.5
84 IVANOV Mikhail SRSU RUS 586.5
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
586.5
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
85 BABUR Vladislav SRSU RUS 586.4 586.4
85 BABUR Vladislav SRSU RUS 586.4
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
586.4
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
86 TEN Nikita SRSU RUS 586.2 586.2
86 TEN Nikita SRSU RUS 586.2
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
586.2
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
87 DIM Yonatan Hapoel Maabarot ISR 585 585
87 DIM Yonatan Hapoel Maabarot ISR 585
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
585
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
88 BOHÁČ Alexander Kosice SVK 584 584
88 BOHÁČ Alexander Kosice SVK 584
Kosice (SVK)
Results
Nov:
584
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
89 ALEXANDROV Ilie Moldova MDA 585.5 581 1166.5
89 ALEXANDROV Ilie Moldova MDA 1166.5
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
585.5
Dec:
581
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
90 KANGAS Marko Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 579.1 585.1 1164.2
90 KANGAS Marko Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 1164.2
Isonkyrön Metsästys (FIN)
Results
Nov:
579.1
Dec:
585.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
91 GUNIAGA Fedor Sp. Shool 3 RUS 581.9 581.9
91 GUNIAGA Fedor Sp. Shool 3 RUS 581.9
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
581.9
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
92 NABIULLIN Azamat FAKEL RUS 570 591.8 1161.8
92 NABIULLIN Azamat FAKEL RUS 1161.8
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
570
Dec:
591.8
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
93 USANLI Kazimir Moldova MDA 592.8 567.1 1159.9
93 USANLI Kazimir Moldova MDA 1159.9
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
592.8
Dec:
567.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
94 SÉVERIN CLERC ASTAC FRA 579.6 579.6
94 SÉVERIN CLERC ASTAC FRA 579.6
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
579.6
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
95 IVAN Timoshchenko SRSU RUS 579.5 579.5
95 IVAN Timoshchenko SRSU RUS 579.5
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
579.5
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
96 BAZYLIUK Daniil Sp. Shool 3 RUS 579.3 579.3
96 BAZYLIUK Daniil Sp. Shool 3 RUS 579.3
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
579.3
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
97 RUSANOV Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 570.8 586.9 1157.7
97 RUSANOV Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1157.7
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
570.8
Dec:
586.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
98 PAVLÍK Adrián SSK Slatina SVK 580.3 576.6 1156.9
98 PAVLÍK Adrián SSK Slatina SVK 1156.9
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
580.3
Dec:
576.6
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
99 CHERNITSA Konstantin FAKEL RUS 575.4 579 1154.4
99 CHERNITSA Konstantin FAKEL RUS 1154.4
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
575.4
Dec:
579
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
100 LOZA-ARAYA Pablo Laurentin FRA 576.2 576.2
100 LOZA-ARAYA Pablo Laurentin FRA 576.2
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
576.2
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
101 LYSIAK Nikolai Vystrel RUS 568.4 577.8 1146.2
101 LYSIAK Nikolai Vystrel RUS 1146.2
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
568.4
Dec:
577.8
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
102 NOVÁK Matěj SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 569.6 571.1 1140.7
102 NOVÁK Matěj SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 1140.7
SSK Ostroj Opava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
569.6
Dec:
571.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
103 PAVLENKO Yaroslav SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 565 565
103 PAVLENKO Yaroslav SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 565
SpS Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
565
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
104 BÛHLER Sébastien TSMR SUI 565.9 564.1 1130
104 BÛHLER Sébastien TSMR SUI 1130
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
565.9
Dec:
564.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
105 TIKKANEN Mika Lapin Ampujat FIN 552.8 574.6 1127.4
105 TIKKANEN Mika Lapin Ampujat FIN 1127.4
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
552.8
Dec:
574.6
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
106 PYZHOV Aleksandr Sp. Shool 3 RUS 560.4 560.4
106 PYZHOV Aleksandr Sp. Shool 3 RUS 560.4
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
560.4
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
107 ERMAKOV Denis FAKEL RUS 556.7 563.4 1120.1
107 ERMAKOV Denis FAKEL RUS 1120.1
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
556.7
Dec:
563.4
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
108 ZIGDON Nof Maccabi Ranaana ISR 553.4 553.4 1106.8
108 ZIGDON Nof Maccabi Ranaana ISR 1106.8
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
553.4
Dec:
553.4
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
109 DUCHAMP Arthur ASTAC FRA 551.8 551.8
109 DUCHAMP Arthur ASTAC FRA 551.8
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
551.8
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
110 GEBAUER Vilém Olymp Ostrava CZE 548.8 552.1 1100.9
110 GEBAUER Vilém Olymp Ostrava CZE 1100.9
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
548.8
Dec:
552.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
111 KABANOV Igor FAKEL RUS 542.7 556.1 1098.8
111 KABANOV Igor FAKEL RUS 1098.8
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
542.7
Dec:
556.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
112 ZHARIKOV Evgeniy FAKEL RUS 545.5 545.5
112 ZHARIKOV Evgeniy FAKEL RUS 545.5
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
545.5
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
113 GALEEV Rustam FAKEL RUS 541.6 544.5 1086.1
113 GALEEV Rustam FAKEL RUS 1086.1
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
541.6
Dec:
544.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
114 BOUSQUET Gérard Carmaux FRA 542.5 542.5
114 BOUSQUET Gérard Carmaux FRA 542.5
Carmaux (FRA)
Results
Nov:
542.5
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
115 VULLIEZ Raphaël ASTAC FRA 527.9 527.9
115 VULLIEZ Raphaël ASTAC FRA 527.9
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
527.9
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
116 KUITUNEN Matias Hamina FIN 515.8 530 1045.8
116 KUITUNEN Matias Hamina FIN 1045.8
Hamina (FIN)
Results
Nov:
515.8
Dec:
530
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
117 HYTTINEN Juha-Matti PAS FIN 507.7 520.3 533.4 1561.4
117 HYTTINEN Juha-Matti PAS FIN 1561.4
PAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
507.7
Dec:
520.3
Jan:
533.4
Febr:
Marc:
118 TOKÁR Daniel Kosice SVK 532.5 505.5 1038
118 TOKÁR Daniel Kosice SVK 1038
Kosice (SVK)
Results
Nov:
532.5
Dec:
505.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
119 PETTERSSON Jacob KA2 SKF SWE 503.5 512.9 528.4 1544.8
119 PETTERSSON Jacob KA2 SKF SWE 1544.8
KA2 SKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
503.5
Dec:
512.9
Jan:
528.4
Febr:
Marc:
120 CERNAK Milos TSMR SUI 499.8 486.5 986.3
120 CERNAK Milos TSMR SUI 986.3
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
499.8
Dec:
486.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
121 FRUMAN Idan Maccabi Ranaana ISR 421.1 421.1
121 FRUMAN Idan Maccabi Ranaana ISR 421.1
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
421.1
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 ALEXANDRE Benoît ETCV FRA 0
122 ALEXANDRE Benoît ETCV FRA 0
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 ANDERSON Niklas Älmhults SKF SWE 0
122 ANDERSON Niklas Älmhults SKF SWE 0
Älmhults SKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 ANDERSSON Mikael Hallsberg SWE 0
122 ANDERSSON Mikael Hallsberg SWE 0
Hallsberg (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 ANGER Dylan ETCV FRA 0
122 ANGER Dylan ETCV FRA 0
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 ASTAKHOV Nikita SRSU RUS 0
122 ASTAKHOV Nikita SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 BAKULIN Ivan MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
122 BAKULIN Ivan MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 BARTHES Florian Mazamet FRA 0
122 BARTHES Florian Mazamet FRA 0
Mazamet (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 BAUER Christoph U. Neumarkt AUT 0
122 BAUER Christoph U. Neumarkt AUT 0
U. Neumarkt (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 BECKER Christophe ASOR FRA 0
122 BECKER Christophe ASOR FRA 0
ASOR (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 BEUGNON Matteo Sancoinnais FRA 0
122 BEUGNON Matteo Sancoinnais FRA 0
Sancoinnais (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 CAR Franc ZTE SKK HUN 0
122 CAR Franc ZTE SKK HUN 0
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 CERDA Franck Cyprien FRA 0
122 CERDA Franck Cyprien FRA 0
Cyprien (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 CHENOT Simon ETCV FRA 0
122 CHENOT Simon ETCV FRA 0
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 CHIHILEICHIK Yan BSSF BLR 0
122 CHIHILEICHIK Yan BSSF BLR 0
BSSF (BLR)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 CHISTOPOLSKY Andrey SRSU RUS 0
122 CHISTOPOLSKY Andrey SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 CSENDES Dávid Cél-Tudat HUN 0
122 CSENDES Dávid Cél-Tudat HUN 0
Cél-Tudat (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 DÉNES András Cél-Tudat HUN 0
122 DÉNES András Cél-Tudat HUN 0
Cél-Tudat (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 DUDIN Aleksei SRSU RUS 0
122 DUDIN Aleksei SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 DUMAS Clément Girondins FRA 0
122 DUMAS Clément Girondins FRA 0
Girondins (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 FERREOL Romain Pont-Réan FRA 0
122 FERREOL Romain Pont-Réan FRA 0
Pont-Réan (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 FREUDENTHALER Klaus U. Neumarkt AUT 0
122 FREUDENTHALER Klaus U. Neumarkt AUT 0
U. Neumarkt (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 GANICHEV Kirill Desyatka RUS 0
122 GANICHEV Kirill Desyatka RUS 0
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 GAZDIG Olivér FSLK HUN 0 0
122 GAZDIG Olivér FSLK HUN 0
FSLK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 GEFFROTIN Xavier Mazamet FRA 0
122 GEFFROTIN Xavier Mazamet FRA 0
Mazamet (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 GLÁZER Bence UTE HUN 0
122 GLÁZER Bence UTE HUN 0
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 GUBENKO Pavel SRSU RUS 0
122 GUBENKO Pavel SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 GUTIEREZ Matiz Fenouillet FRA 0
122 GUTIEREZ Matiz Fenouillet FRA 0
Fenouillet (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 HÁRI Péter BHSE HUN 0
122 HÁRI Péter BHSE HUN 0
BHSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 HAUSER Simon SG Flirsch AUT 0
122 HAUSER Simon SG Flirsch AUT 0
SG Flirsch (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 HAVASI Ferenc ZTE SKK HUN 0
122 HAVASI Ferenc ZTE SKK HUN 0
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 HAVJAR Kristof GEAC HUN 0
122 HAVJAR Kristof GEAC HUN 0
GEAC (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 HEYERE Bruno Salonais FRA 0
122 HEYERE Bruno Salonais FRA 0
Salonais (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 ILIN Ignat SRSU RUS 0
122 ILIN Ignat SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 JANUSEVIC Petar Centar Podgorica MNE 0
122 JANUSEVIC Petar Centar Podgorica MNE 0
Centar Podgorica (MNE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 JEZIERSKI Seweryn Dragon Chelm POL 0
122 JEZIERSKI Seweryn Dragon Chelm POL 0
Dragon Chelm (POL)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 JUEN Wolfgang SG Flirsch AUT 0
122 JUEN Wolfgang SG Flirsch AUT 0
SG Flirsch (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 KABAKOV Alexey FAKEL RUS 0
122 KABAKOV Alexey FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 KARASHCHENKO Vadim Desyatka RUS 0
122 KARASHCHENKO Vadim Desyatka RUS 0
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 KHAN Nizam Fougeraise FRA 0
122 KHAN Nizam Fougeraise FRA 0
Fougeraise (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 KHRUSHCHEV Makar Desyatka RUS 0
122 KHRUSHCHEV Makar Desyatka RUS 0
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 KILMUKHAMETOV Emil MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
122 KILMUKHAMETOV Emil MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 KISS Viktor UTE HUN 0
122 KISS Viktor UTE HUN 0
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 KOKOLI Peter SG Enns AUT 0
122 KOKOLI Peter SG Enns AUT 0
SG Enns (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 KOSTIC Aleksandar Centar Podgorica MNE 0
122 KOSTIC Aleksandar Centar Podgorica MNE 0
Centar Podgorica (MNE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 KOSULNIKOV Maksim Sp. Shool 3 RUS 0
122 KOSULNIKOV Maksim Sp. Shool 3 RUS 0
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 KOVALENKO Sergey J SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 0
122 KOVALENKO Sergey J SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 0
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 KOVALEV Gleb Desyatka RUS 0
122 KOVALEV Gleb Desyatka RUS 0
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 LAKNER Aron GEAC HUN 0
122 LAKNER Aron GEAC HUN 0
GEAC (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 LAVROV Vladislav MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
122 LAVROV Vladislav MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 LEBEDEV Ivan ATTP FRA 0
122 LEBEDEV Ivan ATTP FRA 0
ATTP (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 LEMAITRE Damien Aurore FRA 0
122 LEMAITRE Damien Aurore FRA 0
Aurore (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 LESIEUR Jules Le Moutier FRA 0
122 LESIEUR Jules Le Moutier FRA 0
Le Moutier (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 LESIEUR Gaspard Le Moutier FRA 0
122 LESIEUR Gaspard Le Moutier FRA 0
Le Moutier (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 LIND Niklas Hallsberg SWE 0
122 LIND Niklas Hallsberg SWE 0
Hallsberg (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 LJUNGBERG Fredrik Älmhults SKF SWE 0
122 LJUNGBERG Fredrik Älmhults SKF SWE 0
Älmhults SKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 LOUAPRE Auguste Pont-Réan FRA 0
122 LOUAPRE Auguste Pont-Réan FRA 0
Pont-Réan (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 MALETIN Andrei MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
122 MALETIN Andrei MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 MARC IGUACEL Lourdais FRA 0
122 MARC IGUACEL Lourdais FRA 0
Lourdais (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 MICHNA Matúš SSK Slatina SVK 0
122 MICHNA Matúš SSK Slatina SVK 0
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 MILOVANOVITCH Raphael Hery FRA 0
122 MILOVANOVITCH Raphael Hery FRA 0
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 MLINKOVICS Máté KVSE HUN 0
122 MLINKOVICS Máté KVSE HUN 0
KVSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 NEMYKIN Vladislav SRSU RUS 0
122 NEMYKIN Vladislav SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 NORBERG Jan Hallsberg SWE 0
122 NORBERG Jan Hallsberg SWE 0
Hallsberg (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 OZHOGIN Ivan MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
122 OZHOGIN Ivan MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 PIRKLBAUER Manuel U. Neumarkt AUT 0
122 PIRKLBAUER Manuel U. Neumarkt AUT 0
U. Neumarkt (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 PIRKLBAUER Rene U. Neumarkt AUT 0
122 PIRKLBAUER Rene U. Neumarkt AUT 0
U. Neumarkt (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 PLANCHAIS Marc Aurore FRA 0
122 PLANCHAIS Marc Aurore FRA 0
Aurore (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 POLIKARPOV Aleksandr DOKHSUN RUS 0
122 POLIKARPOV Aleksandr DOKHSUN RUS 0
DOKHSUN (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 POPOV Maksim MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
122 POPOV Maksim MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 POPOVIC Srdjan Centar Podgorica MNE 0
122 POPOVIC Srdjan Centar Podgorica MNE 0
Centar Podgorica (MNE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 POVÁZSAY János KVSE HUN 0
122 POVÁZSAY János KVSE HUN 0
KVSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 PROSHKIN Danila MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
122 PROSHKIN Danila MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 RAGALD Jacques ACOM FRA 0
122 RAGALD Jacques ACOM FRA 0
ACOM (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 RANGON Jimmy Luc François ACOM FRA 0
122 RANGON Jimmy Luc François ACOM FRA 0
ACOM (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 REBILLON Thomas Fougeraise FRA 0
122 REBILLON Thomas Fougeraise FRA 0
Fougeraise (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 ROUSSALY Clément ASTAC FRA 0
122 ROUSSALY Clément ASTAC FRA 0
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 SCHIMBÖCK Harald SG Enns AUT 0
122 SCHIMBÖCK Harald SG Enns AUT 0
SG Enns (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 SCHMID Sebastian SG Landeck AUT 0
122 SCHMID Sebastian SG Landeck AUT 0
SG Landeck (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 SCHRÖPFER František SSK Březolupy CZE 0
122 SCHRÖPFER František SSK Březolupy CZE 0
SSK Březolupy (CZE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 SEKARIC Nemanja Centar Podgorica MNE 0
122 SEKARIC Nemanja Centar Podgorica MNE 0
Centar Podgorica (MNE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 SHARUPA Aliaksei BSSF BLR 0
122 SHARUPA Aliaksei BSSF BLR 0
BSSF (BLR)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 SHIDLOVSKIY Yan Desyatka RUS 0
122 SHIDLOVSKIY Yan Desyatka RUS 0
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 SIBILLE Eric Aurore FRA 0
122 SIBILLE Eric Aurore FRA 0
Aurore (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 SIMÓ Kornél BHSE HUN 0
122 SIMÓ Kornél BHSE HUN 0
BHSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 SITNIKOV Michael Maccabi Ranaana ISR 0
122 SITNIKOV Michael Maccabi Ranaana ISR 0
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 SIVKOV Emil SRSU RUS 0
122 SIVKOV Emil SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 SZABÓ Marcell ZTE SKK HUN 0
122 SZABÓ Marcell ZTE SKK HUN 0
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 SZIDORÁN Pál Kosice SVK 0
122 SZIDORÁN Pál Kosice SVK 0
Kosice (SVK)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 THIBAULT DUHAGON Lourdais FRA 0
122 THIBAULT DUHAGON Lourdais FRA 0
Lourdais (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 TIENNOT Maxime ETCV FRA 0
122 TIENNOT Maxime ETCV FRA 0
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 TIHONOV Ruslan GBU RSSHOR RUS 0 0
122 TIHONOV Ruslan GBU RSSHOR RUS 0
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 TOURNAIRE Pierre ATTP FRA 0
122 TOURNAIRE Pierre ATTP FRA 0
ATTP (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 TUNYOGI Adorján Cél-Tudat HUN 0
122 TUNYOGI Adorján Cél-Tudat HUN 0
Cél-Tudat (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 VAJNA Peter GEAC HUN 0
122 VAJNA Peter GEAC HUN 0
GEAC (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 VARGA Barnabás ZTE SKK HUN 0
122 VARGA Barnabás ZTE SKK HUN 0
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 VARGA Zoltán ZTE SKK HUN 0
122 VARGA Zoltán ZTE SKK HUN 0
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 VARGOŠKO Sebastián SSC Sport SVK 0
122 VARGOŠKO Sebastián SSC Sport SVK 0
SSC Sport (SVK)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 VYUGIN Aleksandr Desyatka RUS 0
122 VYUGIN Aleksandr Desyatka RUS 0
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 WEGSCHEIDER Andreas SG Landeck AUT 0
122 WEGSCHEIDER Andreas SG Landeck AUT 0
SG Landeck (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 YACHIKOV Sergey Desyatka RUS 0
122 YACHIKOV Sergey Desyatka RUS 0
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 ZANGERL Ernst SG See AUT 0
122 ZANGERL Ernst SG See AUT 0
SG See (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 ZINDY Florian Eschentzwiller FRA 0
122 ZINDY Florian Eschentzwiller FRA 0
Eschentzwiller (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 ZYRYANOV Dmitriy FAKEL RUS 0
122 ZYRYANOV Dmitriy FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:

Air Rifle Women

Rank # Last First Name Club Nat Nov Dec Jan Febr Marc #Sum
1 KOEGEL Michaela Voehringen GER 631.9 631.4 631.3 1894.6
1 KOEGEL Michaela Voehringen GER 1894.6
Voehringen (GER)
Results
Nov:
631.9
Dec:
631.4
Jan:
631.3
Febr:
Marc:
2 BACK Antonia Voehringen GER 633.3 629.1 1262.4
2 BACK Antonia Voehringen GER 1262.4
Voehringen (GER)
Results
Nov:
633.3
Dec:
629.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
3 STEFFEN Hannah Voehringen GER 628.7 629.9 1258.6
3 STEFFEN Hannah Voehringen GER 1258.6
Voehringen (GER)
Results
Nov:
628.7
Dec:
629.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
4 MANGOLD Anita Voehringen GER 630 620.3 629.5 1879.8
4 MANGOLD Anita Voehringen GER 1879.8
Voehringen (GER)
Results
Nov:
630
Dec:
620.3
Jan:
629.5
Febr:
Marc:
5 SVE Martine Kisen MSL NOR 623.3 627.8 1251.1
5 SVE Martine Kisen MSL NOR 1251.1
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
623.3
Dec:
627.8
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
6 STERNBERG Shiri Hapoel Maabarot ISR 625.8 623.6 1249.4
6 STERNBERG Shiri Hapoel Maabarot ISR 1249.4
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
625.8
Dec:
623.6
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
7 ZIRFASS Alisa Voehringen GER 621.5 627.3 1248.8
7 ZIRFASS Alisa Voehringen GER 1248.8
Voehringen (GER)
Results
Nov:
621.5
Dec:
627.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
8 MURAVEVA Anastasia SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 625.2 622.9 1248.1
8 MURAVEVA Anastasia SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 1248.1
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
625.2
Dec:
622.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
9 TARR Vivien UTE HUN 623.5 623.5
9 TARR Vivien UTE HUN 623.5
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
623.5
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
10 HABIBULLINA Aygul Kazan UOR RUS 622.2 623.9 1246.1
10 HABIBULLINA Aygul Kazan UOR RUS 1246.1
Kazan UOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
622.2
Dec:
623.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
11 LUZGANOVA Ekaterina GBU RSSHOR RUS 621.7 623.9 1245.6
11 LUZGANOVA Ekaterina GBU RSSHOR RUS 1245.6
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
621.7
Dec:
623.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
12 TOTH Anna UTE HUN 622.2 622.2
12 TOTH Anna UTE HUN 622.2
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
622.2
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
13 VORONCHIKHINA Alina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 624.4 618.9 1243.3
13 VORONCHIKHINA Alina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1243.3
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
624.4
Dec:
618.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
14 ALSTAD Andrea I. Kisen MSL NOR 617 625.8 1242.8
14 ALSTAD Andrea I. Kisen MSL NOR 1242.8
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
617
Dec:
625.8
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
15 BAYDUNIK Sofia Neva Star RUS 617.5 624 1241.5
15 BAYDUNIK Sofia Neva Star RUS 1241.5
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
617.5
Dec:
624
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
16 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 612.8 627.3 1240.1
16 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 1240.1
Isonkyrön Metsästys (FIN)
Results
Nov:
612.8
Dec:
627.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
17 ISAEVA Viktoriya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 616 623.5 1239.5
17 ISAEVA Viktoriya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1239.5
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
616
Dec:
623.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
18 PANKOVA Ekaterina SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 617 622.5 1239.5
18 PANKOVA Ekaterina SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 1239.5
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
617
Dec:
622.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
19 DRYAKHLOVA Alexandra KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 619 619
19 DRYAKHLOVA Alexandra KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 619
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
619
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
20 LASHINA Kristina Sp. Shool 3 RUS 615.7 621.1 1236.8
20 LASHINA Kristina Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1236.8
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
615.7
Dec:
621.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
21 HUSER Hanna Synnøve Kisen MSL NOR 619.5 617.2 1236.7
21 HUSER Hanna Synnøve Kisen MSL NOR 1236.7
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
619.5
Dec:
617.2
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
22 NOR-WOLL Pernille Kisen MSL NOR 616.4 620.1 1236.5
22 NOR-WOLL Pernille Kisen MSL NOR 1236.5
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
616.4
Dec:
620.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
23 BOILEVE Estelle Hery FRA 617.8 617.8
23 BOILEVE Estelle Hery FRA 617.8
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
617.8
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
24 HAUGEN Milda Marina Søberg Kisen MSL NOR 610.1 625.2 1235.3
24 HAUGEN Milda Marina Søberg Kisen MSL NOR 1235.3
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
610.1
Dec:
625.2
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
25 STORCZ Júlia PVSK HUN 617.8 617.3 1235.1
25 STORCZ Júlia PVSK HUN 1235.1
PVSK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
617.8
Dec:
617.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
26 NOSOVA Ladislava Sp. Shool 3 RUS 620 614.5 1234.5
26 NOSOVA Ladislava Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1234.5
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
620
Dec:
614.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
27 ZHUIKOVA Darina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 615.4 618.4 1233.8
27 ZHUIKOVA Darina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1233.8
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
615.4
Dec:
618.4
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
28 EVENSEN Amalie Kisen MSL NOR 616.8 616.8
28 EVENSEN Amalie Kisen MSL NOR 616.8
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
616.8
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
29 FRØHOLM Sandra Kisen MSL NOR 615.8 617.8 1233.6
29 FRØHOLM Sandra Kisen MSL NOR 1233.6
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
615.8
Dec:
617.8
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
30 GABAIDULINA Sabina SRSU RUS 616.5 616.5
30 GABAIDULINA Sabina SRSU RUS 616.5
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
616.5
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
31 MIRONOVA Viktoriia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 616.1 616.8 1232.9
31 MIRONOVA Viktoriia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1232.9
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
616.1
Dec:
616.8
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
32 AVERKINA Olga SRSU RUS 615.9 615.9
32 AVERKINA Olga SRSU RUS 615.9
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
615.9
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
33 PUSHINA Daria KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 613.3 618.2 1231.5
33 PUSHINA Daria KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1231.5
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
613.3
Dec:
618.2
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
34 GRIGORYAN Margarita SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 616.6 614.7 1231.3
34 GRIGORYAN Margarita SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 1231.3
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
616.6
Dec:
614.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
35 ZARUBINA Maria Dinamo St Peterburg RUS 619.8 611.3 1231.1
35 ZARUBINA Maria Dinamo St Peterburg RUS 1231.1
Dinamo St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
619.8
Dec:
611.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
36 SUOMOS Tuulevi VihA FIN 615.3 615.3
36 SUOMOS Tuulevi VihA FIN 615.3
VihA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
615.3
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
37 CHESNOKOVA Svetlana Sp. Shool 3 RUS 614.7 615.7 1230.4
37 CHESNOKOVA Svetlana Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1230.4
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
614.7
Dec:
615.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
38 MYLLYS Sonja Simpeleen FIN 614.4 613.7 616.3 1844.4
38 MYLLYS Sonja Simpeleen FIN 1844.4
Simpeleen (FIN)
Results
Nov:
614.4
Dec:
613.7
Jan:
616.3
Febr:
Marc:
39 BYRBOTTEN Hanna Emelie Kisen MSL NOR 612.9 616.4 1229.3
39 BYRBOTTEN Hanna Emelie Kisen MSL NOR 1229.3
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
612.9
Dec:
616.4
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
40 ŠKROBÁNKOVÁ Bára Olymp Ostrava CZE 616.1 612 1228.1
40 ŠKROBÁNKOVÁ Bára Olymp Ostrava CZE 1228.1
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
616.1
Dec:
612
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
41 SKRYDLOVA Veronika Dinamo St Peterburg RUS 614.3 613.7 1228
41 SKRYDLOVA Veronika Dinamo St Peterburg RUS 1228
Dinamo St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
614.3
Dec:
613.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
42 BOIKO Anna SRSU RUS 613.8 613.8
42 BOIKO Anna SRSU RUS 613.8
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
613.8
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
43 GONCHAROVA Ekaterina Dinamo St Peterburg RUS 612.9 614.5 1227.4
43 GONCHAROVA Ekaterina Dinamo St Peterburg RUS 1227.4
Dinamo St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
612.9
Dec:
614.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
44 TAPIO Pinja KuusA FIN 614.4 612.9 1227.3
44 TAPIO Pinja KuusA FIN 1227.3
KuusA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
614.4
Dec:
612.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
45 REDAIOVÁ Daniela SSC Sport SVK 612.1 615.1 1227.2
45 REDAIOVÁ Daniela SSC Sport SVK 1227.2
SSC Sport (SVK)
Results
Nov:
612.1
Dec:
615.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
46 RYAZANOVA Yuliya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 613.6 613.4 1227
46 RYAZANOVA Yuliya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1227
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
613.6
Dec:
613.4
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
47 OSIPOVA Paraskoviya Berdigestakh RUS 612.4 612.8 1225.2
47 OSIPOVA Paraskoviya Berdigestakh RUS 1225.2
Berdigestakh (RUS)
Results
Nov:
612.4
Dec:
612.8
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
48 HUSNUTDINOVA Madina GBU RSSHOR RUS 617.6 606.8 1224.4
48 HUSNUTDINOVA Madina GBU RSSHOR RUS 1224.4
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
617.6
Dec:
606.8
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
49 KOVALENKO Valentina SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 607.5 616.4 1223.9
49 KOVALENKO Valentina SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 1223.9
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
607.5
Dec:
616.4
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
50 GRIDINA Angelina GBU RSSHOR RUS 613.6 609 1222.6
50 GRIDINA Angelina GBU RSSHOR RUS 1222.6
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
613.6
Dec:
609
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
51 YARKO Polina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 615 606.8 1221.8
51 YARKO Polina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1221.8
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
615
Dec:
606.8
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
52 FARKAS Dóra FSLK HUN 610.6 610.6
52 FARKAS Dóra FSLK HUN 610.6
FSLK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
610.6
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
53 SOLOVEVA Polina SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 615.3 605.8 1221.1
53 SOLOVEVA Polina SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 1221.1
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
615.3
Dec:
605.8
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
54 POMES Tifenn l´Adour FRA 609.6 609.6
54 POMES Tifenn l´Adour FRA 609.6
l´Adour (FRA)
Results
Nov:
609.6
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
55 POSTOVALOVA Yelizaveta KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 606.3 612.7 1219
55 POSTOVALOVA Yelizaveta KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1219
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
606.3
Dec:
612.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
56 SERES Gréta PVSK HUN 609.5 609.5
56 SERES Gréta PVSK HUN 609.5
PVSK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
609.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
57 KORESHKOVA Anastasia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 608.2 610.6 1218.8
57 KORESHKOVA Anastasia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1218.8
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
608.2
Dec:
610.6
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
58 ZAGREBINA Darya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 612.3 606.3 1218.6
58 ZAGREBINA Darya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1218.6
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
612.3
Dec:
606.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
59 MAZERT Mathilde Gazelec FRA 608.4 608.4
59 MAZERT Mathilde Gazelec FRA 608.4
Gazelec (FRA)
Results
Nov:
608.4
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
60 SIITONEN Sonja Simpeleen FIN 602.9 607.5 614.7 1825.1
60 SIITONEN Sonja Simpeleen FIN 1825.1
Simpeleen (FIN)
Results
Nov:
602.9
Dec:
607.5
Jan:
614.7
Febr:
Marc:
61 GARCIA KRADOLFER Carina Arquebuse SUI 610.4 607.1 605.2 1822.7
61 GARCIA KRADOLFER Carina Arquebuse SUI 1822.7
Arquebuse (SUI)
Results
Nov:
610.4
Dec:
607.1
Jan:
605.2
Febr:
Marc:
62 IASIUKEVICH Valeriia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 607.2 607.2
62 IASIUKEVICH Valeriia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 607.2
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
607.2
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
63 DOGOTER Iulia Moldova MDA 607 607.4 1214.4
63 DOGOTER Iulia Moldova MDA 1214.4
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
607
Dec:
607.4
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
64 TUOMI Ekaterina PAS FIN 606.6 609.9 604.2 1820.7
64 TUOMI Ekaterina PAS FIN 1820.7
PAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
606.6
Dec:
609.9
Jan:
604.2
Febr:
Marc:
65 SZENECSÁR Csenge ZTE SKK HUN 606.8 606.8
65 SZENECSÁR Csenge ZTE SKK HUN 606.8
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
606.8
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
66 NENONEN Aino Simpeleen FIN 599.3 614.7 606.3 1820.3
66 NENONEN Aino Simpeleen FIN 1820.3
Simpeleen (FIN)
Results
Nov:
599.3
Dec:
614.7
Jan:
606.3
Febr:
Marc:
67 POPOVA Vera Dinamo Krasnoyarsk RUS 608.7 603.6 1212.3
67 POPOVA Vera Dinamo Krasnoyarsk RUS 1212.3
Dinamo Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
608.7
Dec:
603.6
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
68 FEDOROVA Ksenia GBU RSSHOR RUS 608.2 603.5 1211.7
68 FEDOROVA Ksenia GBU RSSHOR RUS 1211.7
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
608.2
Dec:
603.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
69 MORSAKOVA Irina Dinamo St Peterburg RUS 605.8 605.8
69 MORSAKOVA Irina Dinamo St Peterburg RUS 605.8
Dinamo St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
605.8
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
70 TER HARKEL Lucia Berga USKF SWE 605.8 605.8
70 TER HARKEL Lucia Berga USKF SWE 605.8
Berga USKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
605.8
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
71 GORSHKOVA Elisaveta Neva Star RUS 605.2 606.3 1211.5
71 GORSHKOVA Elisaveta Neva Star RUS 1211.5
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
605.2
Dec:
606.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
72 SEMINYAK Elizoveta SRSU RUS 605.6 605.6
72 SEMINYAK Elizoveta SRSU RUS 605.6
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
605.6
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
73 LUNDGREN Thea Berga USKF SWE 604.8 604.8
73 LUNDGREN Thea Berga USKF SWE 604.8
Berga USKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
604.8
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
74 ABAKANOVA Valeriia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 603.9 603.9
74 ABAKANOVA Valeriia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 603.9
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
603.9
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
75 KRUNKOVÁ Veronika Kosice SVK 603.7 603.7 1207.4
75 KRUNKOVÁ Veronika Kosice SVK 1207.4
Kosice (SVK)
Results
Nov:
603.7
Dec:
603.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
76 KOCHNEVA Kseniya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 605.7 601.1 1206.8
76 KOCHNEVA Kseniya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1206.8
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
605.7
Dec:
601.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
77 DEICH Anna Vystrel RUS 599.2 606.8 1206
77 DEICH Anna Vystrel RUS 1206
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
599.2
Dec:
606.8
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
78 ALEKSEEVA Ekaterina DOKHSUN RUS 598.4 606.7 1205.1
78 ALEKSEEVA Ekaterina DOKHSUN RUS 1205.1
DOKHSUN (RUS)
Results
Nov:
598.4
Dec:
606.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
79 POLJOVKOVÁ Alica SSK Slatina SVK 596.1 608.6 1204.7
79 POLJOVKOVÁ Alica SSK Slatina SVK 1204.7
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
596.1
Dec:
608.6
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
80 HRTÁNKOVÁ Marie Olymp Ostrava CZE 605.4 599.3 1204.7
80 HRTÁNKOVÁ Marie Olymp Ostrava CZE 1204.7
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
605.4
Dec:
599.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
81 MAJEROVÁ Nina Kriváň SVK 595.8 606.7 1202.5
81 MAJEROVÁ Nina Kriváň SVK 1202.5
Kriváň (SVK)
Results
Nov:
595.8
Dec:
606.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
82 KUBYSHEVA Yulia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 600.2 602.3 1202.5
82 KUBYSHEVA Yulia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1202.5
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
600.2
Dec:
602.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
83 HORVÁTH Orsolya ZTE SKK HUN 601.2 601.2
83 HORVÁTH Orsolya ZTE SKK HUN 601.2
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
601.2
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
84 RÉZNEROVÁ Eva Olymp Ostrava CZE 601.2 601.2
84 RÉZNEROVÁ Eva Olymp Ostrava CZE 601.2
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
601.2
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
85 ANDREEVA Anastasia SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 604.1 598 1202.1
85 ANDREEVA Anastasia SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 1202.1
SpS Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
604.1
Dec:
598
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
86 KOROBKOVA Mariia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 601 601
86 KOROBKOVA Mariia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 601
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
601
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
87 BEKKER Shelly Rehovot SC ISR 600.4 600.4
87 BEKKER Shelly Rehovot SC ISR 600.4
Rehovot SC (ISR)
Results
Nov:
600.4
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
88 VOLGUNOVA Anastasiya Neva Star RUS 603.5 595.5 1199
88 VOLGUNOVA Anastasiya Neva Star RUS 1199
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
603.5
Dec:
595.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
89 VILDANOVA Ruzanna KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 594.9 603.5 1198.4
89 VILDANOVA Ruzanna KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1198.4
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
594.9
Dec:
603.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
90 UUTTU Nanna Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 597.3 600.4 1197.7
90 UUTTU Nanna Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 1197.7
Isonkyrön Metsästys (FIN)
Results
Nov:
597.3
Dec:
600.4
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
91 PONOMAREVA Irina FAKEL RUS 593.2 604.4 1197.6
91 PONOMAREVA Irina FAKEL RUS 1197.6
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
593.2
Dec:
604.4
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
92 BOGDANOVA Olga Dinamo St Peterburg RUS 587.8 608.7 1196.5
92 BOGDANOVA Olga Dinamo St Peterburg RUS 1196.5
Dinamo St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
587.8
Dec:
608.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
93 BURYACHENKO Alena FAKEL RUS 588.9 607 1195.9
93 BURYACHENKO Alena FAKEL RUS 1195.9
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
588.9
Dec:
607
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
94 VERDES Alexandra Moldova MDA 597.9 597.9
94 VERDES Alexandra Moldova MDA 597.9
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
597.9
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
95 SAVENKOVA Daria Sp. Shool 3 RUS 596.8 598.6 1195.4
95 SAVENKOVA Daria Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1195.4
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
596.8
Dec:
598.6
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
96 KATZ Klaudie Olymp Ostrava CZE 586.3 606.8 1193.1
96 KATZ Klaudie Olymp Ostrava CZE 1193.1
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
586.3
Dec:
606.8
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
97 ALBERTOVÁ Tereza SSK Turany SVK 596.3 596.3
97 ALBERTOVÁ Tereza SSK Turany SVK 596.3
SSK Turany (SVK)
Results
Nov:
596.3
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
98 POPOVA Sonya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 601.8 590.6 1192.4
98 POPOVA Sonya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1192.4
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
601.8
Dec:
590.6
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
99 RÄSÄNEN Aurora PAS FIN 595.9 595.9
99 RÄSÄNEN Aurora PAS FIN 595.9
PAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
595.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
100 VINTZE Regina FSLK HUN 595.6 595.6
100 VINTZE Regina FSLK HUN 595.6
FSLK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
595.6
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
101 UUSITALO Johanna Lapin Ampujat FIN 595 594.9 1189.9
101 UUSITALO Johanna Lapin Ampujat FIN 1189.9
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
595
Dec:
594.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
102 SOBOLEVA Anastasia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 596 593.8 1189.8
102 SOBOLEVA Anastasia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1189.8
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
596
Dec:
593.8
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
103 LAZARENKO Maria Vystrel RUS 592.9 595.6 1188.5
103 LAZARENKO Maria Vystrel RUS 1188.5
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
592.9
Dec:
595.6
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
104 FOMINA Gulsina FAKEL RUS 598.8 589.5 1188.3
104 FOMINA Gulsina FAKEL RUS 1188.3
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
598.8
Dec:
589.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
105 RAHOUL Claire Olymp Ostrava CZE 594.7 592.1 1186.8
105 RAHOUL Claire Olymp Ostrava CZE 1186.8
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
594.7
Dec:
592.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
106 EMELYANOVA Zlata KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 603.4 583.3 1186.7
106 EMELYANOVA Zlata KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1186.7
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
603.4
Dec:
583.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
107 LUNDGREN Iza Berga USKF SWE 593 593
107 LUNDGREN Iza Berga USKF SWE 593
Berga USKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
593
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
108 LUND Caroline Finnestad Kisen MSL NOR 592.9 592.9
108 LUND Caroline Finnestad Kisen MSL NOR 592.9
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
592.9
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
109 ŠČEVLÍKOVÁ Petra Kriváň SVK 596.6 588.7 1185.3
109 ŠČEVLÍKOVÁ Petra Kriváň SVK 1185.3
Kriváň (SVK)
Results
Nov:
596.6
Dec:
588.7
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
110 TLALITCHKY Tatiana Maccabi Ranaana ISR 596 589 1185
110 TLALITCHKY Tatiana Maccabi Ranaana ISR 1185
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
596
Dec:
589
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
111 SANDALOVA Daria KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 591.4 591.4
111 SANDALOVA Daria KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 591.4
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
591.4
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
112 GROMOVA Ksenia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 591.3 591.3
112 GROMOVA Ksenia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 591.3
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
591.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
113 IVOYLOVA Anastasiya Neva Star RUS 599.9 581.1 1181
113 IVOYLOVA Anastasiya Neva Star RUS 1181
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
599.9
Dec:
581.1
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
114 SERGEEVA Karina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 589.2 591.2 1180.4
114 SERGEEVA Karina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1180.4
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
589.2
Dec:
591.2
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
115 BYSTROVA Ekaterina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 598.6 580.9 1179.5
115 BYSTROVA Ekaterina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1179.5
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
598.6
Dec:
580.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
116 SKRYABINA Sargylana DOKHSUN RUS 589.4 589.4
116 SKRYABINA Sargylana DOKHSUN RUS 589.4
DOKHSUN (RUS)
Results
Nov:
589.4
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
117 MIČIANIKOVÁ Nina SSK Slatina SVK 592.1 586.3 1178.4
117 MIČIANIKOVÁ Nina SSK Slatina SVK 1178.4
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
592.1
Dec:
586.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
118 TIMOSHENKO Anastasia SRSU RUS 588.8 588.8
118 TIMOSHENKO Anastasia SRSU RUS 588.8
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
588.8
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
119 MORTELETTE Isabelle Lagravois FRA 587.7 587.7
119 MORTELETTE Isabelle Lagravois FRA 587.7
Lagravois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
587.7
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
120 SIDOROVA Julia DOKHSUN RUS 583.2 592.2 1175.4
120 SIDOROVA Julia DOKHSUN RUS 1175.4
DOKHSUN (RUS)
Results
Nov:
583.2
Dec:
592.2
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
121 LUKINA Valeria Berdigestakh RUS 572.6 602.5 1175.1
121 LUKINA Valeria Berdigestakh RUS 1175.1
Berdigestakh (RUS)
Results
Nov:
572.6
Dec:
602.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 SOKOLOVA Alena Biath. Krasnoyarsk RUS 591.4 583.2 1174.6
122 SOKOLOVA Alena Biath. Krasnoyarsk RUS 1174.6
Biath. Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
591.4
Dec:
583.2
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
123 RAMAZANOVA Ilnara Vystrel RUS 584 590.5 1174.5
123 RAMAZANOVA Ilnara Vystrel RUS 1174.5
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
584
Dec:
590.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
124 JANOŠKOVÁ Jana SSC Sport SVK 587 587
124 JANOŠKOVÁ Jana SSC Sport SVK 587
SSC Sport (SVK)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
587
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
125 ØYNEBRÅTEN Ada Arwen Kisen MSL NOR 585 585
125 ØYNEBRÅTEN Ada Arwen Kisen MSL NOR 585
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
585
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
126 ZARUBINA Ekaterina Sp. Shool 3 RUS 594.5 572.4 1166.9
126 ZARUBINA Ekaterina Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1166.9
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
594.5
Dec:
572.4
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
127 NISKALA Jenni PAS FIN 569.3 584.4 596.3 1750
127 NISKALA Jenni PAS FIN 1750
PAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
569.3
Dec:
584.4
Jan:
596.3
Febr:
Marc:
128 KIM Sofia SRSU RUS 582.3 582.3
128 KIM Sofia SRSU RUS 582.3
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
582.3
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
129 LASSAGNE Maelys Fenouillet FRA 582.3 582.3
129 LASSAGNE Maelys Fenouillet FRA 582.3
Fenouillet (FRA)
Results
Nov:
582.3
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
130 PADOVÁ Natália SSC Sport SVK 581.1 581 1162.1
130 PADOVÁ Natália SSC Sport SVK 1162.1
SSC Sport (SVK)
Results
Nov:
581.1
Dec:
581
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
131 MEDVEDEVA Kseniia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 588.5 572.9 1161.4
131 MEDVEDEVA Kseniia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1161.4
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
588.5
Dec:
572.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
132 PATYN Lola Laurentin FRA 580.2 580.2
132 PATYN Lola Laurentin FRA 580.2
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
580.2
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
133 DREVAL Anastasia Vystrel RUS 576.8 582.2 1159
133 DREVAL Anastasia Vystrel RUS 1159
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
576.8
Dec:
582.2
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
134 MIŠOVE Martina Kriváň SVK 576.8 580.2 1157
134 MIŠOVE Martina Kriváň SVK 1157
Kriváň (SVK)
Results
Nov:
576.8
Dec:
580.2
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
135 PERFILOVA Sofia SRSU RUS 576.9 576.9
135 PERFILOVA Sofia SRSU RUS 576.9
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
576.9
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
136 CERTAN Andrea Moldova MDA 570.2 583.3 1153.5
136 CERTAN Andrea Moldova MDA 1153.5
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
570.2
Dec:
583.3
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
137 SINČÁKOVÁ Miroslava Kosice SVK 575.6 575.6
137 SINČÁKOVÁ Miroslava Kosice SVK 575.6
Kosice (SVK)
Results
Nov:
575.6
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
138 MAURITZSSON Emmy Berga USKF SWE 571.8 578.2 1150
138 MAURITZSSON Emmy Berga USKF SWE 1150
Berga USKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
571.8
Dec:
578.2
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
139 ZHIDKOVA Nadezhda FAKEL RUS 567.4 578.9 1146.3
139 ZHIDKOVA Nadezhda FAKEL RUS 1146.3
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
567.4
Dec:
578.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
140 PLICHTOVÁ Timea Kosice SVK 569.9 573.9 1143.8
140 PLICHTOVÁ Timea Kosice SVK 1143.8
Kosice (SVK)
Results
Nov:
569.9
Dec:
573.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
141 BOYER Manon Lagravois FRA 569.5 569.5
141 BOYER Manon Lagravois FRA 569.5
Lagravois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
569.5
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
142 ALBAREDE Lory Carmaux FRA 568.6 568.6
142 ALBAREDE Lory Carmaux FRA 568.6
Carmaux (FRA)
Results
Nov:
568.6
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
143 SYSOEVA Taisiya Sp. Shool 3 RUS 567.6 567.6
143 SYSOEVA Taisiya Sp. Shool 3 RUS 567.6
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
567.6
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
144 LEROUX Laetitia Laurentin FRA 566.9 566.9
144 LEROUX Laetitia Laurentin FRA 566.9
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
566.9
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
145 SARAJÄRVI Krista-Maria Lapin Ampujat FIN 544.4 562.6 1107
145 SARAJÄRVI Krista-Maria Lapin Ampujat FIN 1107
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
544.4
Dec:
562.6
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
146 VAGINA Alina SRSU RUS 546.5 546.5
146 VAGINA Alina SRSU RUS 546.5
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
546.5
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
147 SHKOLINA Daria SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 552.6 537.2 1089.8
147 SHKOLINA Daria SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 1089.8
SpS Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
552.6
Dec:
537.2
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
148 IVANČINOVÁ Simona Kosice SVK 540.9 539.9 1080.8
148 IVANČINOVÁ Simona Kosice SVK 1080.8
Kosice (SVK)
Results
Nov:
540.9
Dec:
539.9
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
149 MICHEL DE ROISSY Manon Carmaux FRA 532 532
149 MICHEL DE ROISSY Manon Carmaux FRA 532
Carmaux (FRA)
Results
Nov:
532
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
150 IZAC Marie ASTAC FRA 525.7 525.7
150 IZAC Marie ASTAC FRA 525.7
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
525.7
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
151 FEOKTISTOVA Julia FAKEL RUS 503.5 500.5 1004
151 FEOKTISTOVA Julia FAKEL RUS 1004
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
503.5
Dec:
500.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
152 TINGA Isabelle Hery FRA 484.3 484.3
152 TINGA Isabelle Hery FRA 484.3
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
484.3
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
153 GURULYA Victoria FAKEL RUS 432.6 462.5 895.1
153 GURULYA Victoria FAKEL RUS 895.1
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
432.6
Dec:
462.5
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
154 MUZIOT Martine Hery FRA 353.5 353.5
154 MUZIOT Martine Hery FRA 353.5
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
353.5
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 ANDERSSON Kattis Älmhults SKF SWE 0
155 ANDERSSON Kattis Älmhults SKF SWE 0
Älmhults SKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 BANDEROVA Marina DOKHSUN RUS 0
155 BANDEROVA Marina DOKHSUN RUS 0
DOKHSUN (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 BARAKKA-HOFFMANN Zita FSLK HUN 0
155 BARAKKA-HOFFMANN Zita FSLK HUN 0
FSLK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 BAUMGARTNER Marlene SG Enns AUT 0
155 BAUMGARTNER Marlene SG Enns AUT 0
SG Enns (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 BOTICA Catarina CPC POR 0
155 BOTICA Catarina CPC POR 0
CPC (POR)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 BOUVET Soazic Aurore FRA 0
155 BOUVET Soazic Aurore FRA 0
Aurore (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 CECILLON Océane ATTP FRA 0
155 CECILLON Océane ATTP FRA 0
ATTP (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 CHOVANCOVÁ Tatiana SSK Slatina SVK 0
155 CHOVANCOVÁ Tatiana SSK Slatina SVK 0
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 COULANGES Laurianne ATTP FRA 0
155 COULANGES Laurianne ATTP FRA 0
ATTP (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 CZEMMEL Sarolt KVSE HUN 0
155 CZEMMEL Sarolt KVSE HUN 0
KVSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 DAHL Felicia Älmhults SKF SWE 0
155 DAHL Felicia Älmhults SKF SWE 0
Älmhults SKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 DIOT Christine Salonais FRA 0
155 DIOT Christine Salonais FRA 0
Salonais (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 DOGUET Emma ETCV FRA 0
155 DOGUET Emma ETCV FRA 0
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 DURET Ilona ATTP FRA 0
155 DURET Ilona ATTP FRA 0
ATTP (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 ESTELLE DUHAGON Lourdais FRA 0
155 ESTELLE DUHAGON Lourdais FRA 0
Lourdais (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 FOLOMKINA Elizaveta SRSU RUS 0
155 FOLOMKINA Elizaveta SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 FUNGÁČOVÁ Ema Kriváň SVK 0
155 FUNGÁČOVÁ Ema Kriváň SVK 0
Kriváň (SVK)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 GAILLARD Stella ATTP FRA 0
155 GAILLARD Stella ATTP FRA 0
ATTP (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 GALLAIS Pauline Pont-Réan FRA 0
155 GALLAIS Pauline Pont-Réan FRA 0
Pont-Réan (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 GARCIA Lilou ETCV FRA 0
155 GARCIA Lilou ETCV FRA 0
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 GÁRGYÁN Alina Cél-Tudat HUN 0
155 GÁRGYÁN Alina Cél-Tudat HUN 0
Cél-Tudat (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 GARRIGUE Alizia Libourne FRA 0
155 GARRIGUE Alizia Libourne FRA 0
Libourne (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 GÖRANSON Amanda S&L SKF SWE 0
155 GÖRANSON Amanda S&L SKF SWE 0
S&L SKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 HERSANT Laurence Aurore FRA 0
155 HERSANT Laurence Aurore FRA 0
Aurore (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 HOFER Sandra U. Neumarkt AUT 0
155 HOFER Sandra U. Neumarkt AUT 0
U. Neumarkt (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 JUEN Anna SG See AUT 0
155 JUEN Anna SG See AUT 0
SG See (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 KALENTIEVA Elizaveta SRSU RUS 0
155 KALENTIEVA Elizaveta SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 KERESZTESI Petra Inez Cél-Tudat HUN 0
155 KERESZTESI Petra Inez Cél-Tudat HUN 0
Cél-Tudat (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 KISS Éva FSLK HUN 0
155 KISS Éva FSLK HUN 0
FSLK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 KLAUS Ulrike SG Landeck AUT 0
155 KLAUS Ulrike SG Landeck AUT 0
SG Landeck (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 KOCIC Lara UTE HUN 0
155 KOCIC Lara UTE HUN 0
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 KONONOVA Tatiana MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
155 KONONOVA Tatiana MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 KOVANOV Victoria Maccabi Ranaana ISR 0
155 KOVANOV Victoria Maccabi Ranaana ISR 0
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 KOZIR Karolina SRSU RUS 0
155 KOZIR Karolina SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 LAGARDE Claire Libourne FRA 0
155 LAGARDE Claire Libourne FRA 0
Libourne (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 LEVAI Krisztina GEAC HUN 0
155 LEVAI Krisztina GEAC HUN 0
GEAC (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 LJUNGBERG Veronica Älmhults SKF SWE 0
155 LJUNGBERG Veronica Älmhults SKF SWE 0
Älmhults SKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 LUKONINA Polina Neva Star RUS 0
155 LUKONINA Polina Neva Star RUS 0
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 MAHO Hélène Aurore FRA 0
155 MAHO Hélène Aurore FRA 0
Aurore (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 MAKHMUDOVA Zarina DOKHSUN RUS 0
155 MAKHMUDOVA Zarina DOKHSUN RUS 0
DOKHSUN (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 MARIE Elise ETCV FRA 0
155 MARIE Elise ETCV FRA 0
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 MARIE-CLAUDE HOURCADE Lourdais FRA 0
155 MARIE-CLAUDE HOURCADE Lourdais FRA 0
Lourdais (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 MAURITZSSON Linn Berga USKF SWE 0
155 MAURITZSSON Linn Berga USKF SWE 0
Berga USKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 MONTAIGNE Karine ETCV FRA 0
155 MONTAIGNE Karine ETCV FRA 0
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 NEMES Helga KVSE HUN 0
155 NEMES Helga KVSE HUN 0
KVSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 NIEDERHAMMER Verena U. Neumarkt AUT 0
155 NIEDERHAMMER Verena U. Neumarkt AUT 0
U. Neumarkt (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 ÖKRÖS Gitta Cél-Tudat HUN 0
155 ÖKRÖS Gitta Cél-Tudat HUN 0
Cél-Tudat (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 OSIPOVA Evgenia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 0
155 OSIPOVA Evgenia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 0
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 PAVLOVÁ Lucia SSK Turany SVK 0
155 PAVLOVÁ Lucia SSK Turany SVK 0
SSK Turany (SVK)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 PENCREAC'H Gaelle Salonais FRA 0
155 PENCREAC'H Gaelle Salonais FRA 0
Salonais (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 PETERMAIR Doris SG Enns AUT 0
155 PETERMAIR Doris SG Enns AUT 0
SG Enns (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 POVÁZSAY Anna KVSE HUN 0
155 POVÁZSAY Anna KVSE HUN 0
KVSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 QUIMPER Méryn Le Moutier FRA 0
155 QUIMPER Méryn Le Moutier FRA 0
Le Moutier (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 RADYGINA Valeria SRSU RUS 0
155 RADYGINA Valeria SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 REBOUL Luce Salonais FRA 0
155 REBOUL Luce Salonais FRA 0
Salonais (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 RUET Anais ATTP FRA 0
155 RUET Anais ATTP FRA 0
ATTP (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 SANDRINE BATS Lourdais FRA 0
155 SANDRINE BATS Lourdais FRA 0
Lourdais (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 SEFFER Kata BHSE HUN 0
155 SEFFER Kata BHSE HUN 0
BHSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 SENEGAS Camille Beziers FRA 0
155 SENEGAS Camille Beziers FRA 0
Beziers (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 SHMID Diana SRSU RUS 0
155 SHMID Diana SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 SHUTOVA Margarita KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
155 SHUTOVA Margarita KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 SJÖGREN Julia Älmhults SKF SWE 0
155 SJÖGREN Julia Älmhults SKF SWE 0
Älmhults SKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 SOMOGYVÁRI Flóra PVSK HUN 0
155 SOMOGYVÁRI Flóra PVSK HUN 0
PVSK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 SOWERBY Katrin KVSE HUN 0
155 SOWERBY Katrin KVSE HUN 0
KVSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 SUVOROVA Lydia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
155 SUVOROVA Lydia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 SZASZ Hanna Rebeka GEAC HUN 0
155 SZASZ Hanna Rebeka GEAC HUN 0
GEAC (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 TERJÉK Nóra KVSE HUN 0
155 TERJÉK Nóra KVSE HUN 0
KVSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 TOMA Réka UTE HUN 0
155 TOMA Réka UTE HUN 0
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 VARGA Krisztina ZTE SKK HUN 0
155 VARGA Krisztina ZTE SKK HUN 0
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 VIGNAUD Marie Girondins FRA 0
155 VIGNAUD Marie Girondins FRA 0
Girondins (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:

Air Pistol Men

Rank # Last First Name Club Nat Nov Dec Jan Febr Marc #Sum
1 KUZNETSOV Aleksey Neva Star RUS 583 575 1158
1 KUZNETSOV Aleksey Neva Star RUS 1158
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
583
Dec:
575
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
2 STANISLAV Silaev SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 576 577 577 1730
2 STANISLAV Silaev SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 1730
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
576
Dec:
577
Jan:
577
Febr:
Marc:
3 JOHANNESSON Mats Lövsta SWE 575 572 573 1720
3 JOHANNESSON Mats Lövsta SWE 1720
Lövsta (SWE)
Results
Nov:
575
Dec:
572
Jan:
573
Febr:
Marc:
4 JAHNSSON Kai PAS FIN 575 573 566 1714
4 JAHNSSON Kai PAS FIN 1714
PAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
575
Dec:
573
Jan:
566
Febr:
Marc:
5 IVAN Panshin SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 572 569 1141
5 IVAN Panshin SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 1141
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
572
Dec:
569
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
6 OTRADNOV Vladimir Vystrel RUS 568 570 1138
6 OTRADNOV Vladimir Vystrel RUS 1138
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
568
Dec:
570
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
7 NILSSON Pontus I2 SKF SWE 569 569
7 NILSSON Pontus I2 SKF SWE 569
I2 SKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
569
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
8 SVETLOV Bogdan FAKEL RUS 569 569
8 SVETLOV Bogdan FAKEL RUS 569
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
569
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
9 EDVINSSON Lars Umeå PSK SWE 565 572 1137
9 EDVINSSON Lars Umeå PSK SWE 1137
Umeå PSK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
565
Dec:
572
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
10 RUKHLYADEV Stepan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 561 572 1133
10 RUKHLYADEV Stepan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1133
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
561
Dec:
572
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
11 DANILETS David SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 568 565 1133
11 DANILETS David SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 1133
SpS Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
568
Dec:
565
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
12 ROSSET Sylvain Arquebuse SUI 568 560 571 1699
12 ROSSET Sylvain Arquebuse SUI 1699
Arquebuse (SUI)
Results
Nov:
568
Dec:
560
Jan:
571
Febr:
Marc:
13 CHIBIS Yaroslav Vystrel RUS 570 562 1132
13 CHIBIS Yaroslav Vystrel RUS 1132
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
570
Dec:
562
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
14 WOLL Ingar Baerum NOR 566 566
14 WOLL Ingar Baerum NOR 566
Baerum (NOR)
Results
Nov:
566
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
15 DYAKONOV Gerasim Berdigestakh RUS 567 563 1130
15 DYAKONOV Gerasim Berdigestakh RUS 1130
Berdigestakh (RUS)
Results
Nov:
567
Dec:
563
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
16 PONOMAREV Mikhail Sp. Shool 3 RUS 566 564 1130
16 PONOMAREV Mikhail Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1130
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
566
Dec:
564
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
17 HÅKANSSON Tobias Karlshamn SWE 567 568 560 1695
17 HÅKANSSON Tobias Karlshamn SWE 1695
Karlshamn (SWE)
Results
Nov:
567
Dec:
568
Jan:
560
Febr:
Marc:
18 PERSSON Jon Hallsberg SWE 568 560 565 1693
18 PERSSON Jon Hallsberg SWE 1693
Hallsberg (SWE)
Results
Nov:
568
Dec:
560
Jan:
565
Febr:
Marc:
19 STEFFENS Patrik Lövsta SWE 563 564 1127
19 STEFFENS Patrik Lövsta SWE 1127
Lövsta (SWE)
Results
Nov:
563
Dec:
564
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
20 KUPRIYANOV Panteleimon Patriot Yakutia RUS 563 563
20 KUPRIYANOV Panteleimon Patriot Yakutia RUS 563
Patriot Yakutia (RUS)
Results
Nov:
563
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
21 PETERSSON Ulf Karlshamn SWE 562 564 559 1685
21 PETERSSON Ulf Karlshamn SWE 1685
Karlshamn (SWE)
Results
Nov:
562
Dec:
564
Jan:
559
Febr:
Marc:
22 BEN TAL Peleg Hapoel Maabarot ISR 556 567 1123
22 BEN TAL Peleg Hapoel Maabarot ISR 1123
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
556
Dec:
567
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
23 SOTNIKOV Aleksandr DOKHSUN RUS 560 559 1119
23 SOTNIKOV Aleksandr DOKHSUN RUS 1119
DOKHSUN (RUS)
Results
Nov:
560
Dec:
559
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
24 COROVAI Anatolie Moldova MDA 559 559
24 COROVAI Anatolie Moldova MDA 559
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
559
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
25 SAMIT Roman Dinamo Krasnoyarsk RUS 555 562 1117
25 SAMIT Roman Dinamo Krasnoyarsk RUS 1117
Dinamo Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
555
Dec:
562
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
26 BLINOV Aleksandr Desyatka RUS 556 561 1117
26 BLINOV Aleksandr Desyatka RUS 1117
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
556
Dec:
561
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
27 KIRILLIN Ayan Patriot Yakutia RUS 557 557
27 KIRILLIN Ayan Patriot Yakutia RUS 557
Patriot Yakutia (RUS)
Results
Nov:
557
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
28 CHMUTIN Ivan Vystrel RUS 559 554 1113
28 CHMUTIN Ivan Vystrel RUS 1113
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
559
Dec:
554
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
29 NIKIFOROV Mark Berdigestakh RUS 546 566 1112
29 NIKIFOROV Mark Berdigestakh RUS 1112
Berdigestakh (RUS)
Results
Nov:
546
Dec:
566
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
30 RÉDECSI Máté BHSE HUN 556 556
30 RÉDECSI Máté BHSE HUN 556
BHSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
556
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
31 ABERDEEN Toby Newcastle AP GBR 556 556
31 ABERDEEN Toby Newcastle AP GBR 556
Newcastle AP (GBR)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
556
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
32 ILYIN Dmitriy FAKEL RUS 555 555
32 ILYIN Dmitriy FAKEL RUS 555
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
555
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
33 GAINULLIN Timur GBU RSSHOR RUS 560 548 1108
33 GAINULLIN Timur GBU RSSHOR RUS 1108
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
560
Dec:
548
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
34 GEORGY Verkovich SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 560 546 1106
34 GEORGY Verkovich SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 1106
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
560
Dec:
546
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
35 MAYBRODA Alex Maccabi Ranaana ISR 547 559 1106
35 MAYBRODA Alex Maccabi Ranaana ISR 1106
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
547
Dec:
559
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
36 BREVNIKOV Kirill Sp. Shool 3 RUS 558 548 1106
36 BREVNIKOV Kirill Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1106
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
558
Dec:
548
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
37 BACKMAN Stefan Klippan SWE 553 553
37 BACKMAN Stefan Klippan SWE 553
Klippan (SWE)
Results
Nov:
553
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
38 BALUCH Robert Spišských SVK 556 548 1104
38 BALUCH Robert Spišských SVK 1104
Spišských (SVK)
Results
Nov:
556
Dec:
548
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
39 HALEVA Avi Maccabi Ranaana ISR 548 556 1104
39 HALEVA Avi Maccabi Ranaana ISR 1104
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
548
Dec:
556
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
40 VALENTINI Patrick Arquebuse SUI 540 554 560 1654
40 VALENTINI Patrick Arquebuse SUI 1654
Arquebuse (SUI)
Results
Nov:
540
Dec:
554
Jan:
560
Febr:
Marc:
41 NIGMATULLIN Ruslan GBU RSSHOR RUS 555 547 1102
41 NIGMATULLIN Ruslan GBU RSSHOR RUS 1102
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
555
Dec:
547
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
42 EKLUND Anders Lövsta SWE 551 551
42 EKLUND Anders Lövsta SWE 551
Lövsta (SWE)
Results
Nov:
551
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
43 SHCHIPANOV Sergei Sp. Shool 3 RUS 551 551
43 SHCHIPANOV Sergei Sp. Shool 3 RUS 551
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
551
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
44 JAVARUS Jari Lapin Ampujat FIN 548 553 1101
44 JAVARUS Jari Lapin Ampujat FIN 1101
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
548
Dec:
553
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
45 PROKOPENKO Vitaliy FAKEL RUS 550 550
45 PROKOPENKO Vitaliy FAKEL RUS 550
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
550
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
46 LHOIR Patrice Caudresien FRA 550 550
46 LHOIR Patrice Caudresien FRA 550
Caudresien (FRA)
Results
Nov:
550
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
47 FRIBERG Stefan Åby SK SWE 550 550
47 FRIBERG Stefan Åby SK SWE 550
Åby SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
550
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
48 PETTERSSON Gert Karlshamn SWE 542 550 557 1649
48 PETTERSSON Gert Karlshamn SWE 1649
Karlshamn (SWE)
Results
Nov:
542
Dec:
550
Jan:
557
Febr:
Marc:
49 BERESTOV Timur KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 543 557 549 1649
49 BERESTOV Timur KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1649
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
543
Dec:
557
Jan:
549
Febr:
Marc:
50 FRIBERG Mats Klippan SWE 550 549 1099
50 FRIBERG Mats Klippan SWE 1099
Klippan (SWE)
Results
Nov:
550
Dec:
549
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
51 HUJBERT Dániel Százhalombattai HUN 549 549
51 HUJBERT Dániel Százhalombattai HUN 549
Százhalombattai (HUN)
Results
Nov:
549
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
52 WALKER Andrew BCRC GBR 541 557 1098
52 WALKER Andrew BCRC GBR 1098
BCRC (GBR)
Results
Nov:
541
Dec:
557
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
53 KANTAMIROV Ilya Vystrel RUS 544 553 1097
53 KANTAMIROV Ilya Vystrel RUS 1097
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
544
Dec:
553
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
54 NIELSEN Martin Brovn Fredrikshavn DEN 548 548
54 NIELSEN Martin Brovn Fredrikshavn DEN 548
Fredrikshavn (DEN)
Results
Nov:
548
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
55 DANILOV Grigory KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 548 548
55 DANILOV Grigory KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 548
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
548
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
56 BOGDANOV Stanislav Sp. Shool 3 RUS 551 543 1094
56 BOGDANOV Stanislav Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1094
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
551
Dec:
543
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
57 BECQUET Jean-Marie Caudresien FRA 547 547
57 BECQUET Jean-Marie Caudresien FRA 547
Caudresien (FRA)
Results
Nov:
547
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
58 ILIN Alexander Sp. Shool 3 RUS 546 545 1091
58 ILIN Alexander Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1091
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
546
Dec:
545
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
59 BALASHOV Daniil Neva Star RUS 545 545
59 BALASHOV Daniil Neva Star RUS 545
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
545
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
60 HARTIKAINEN Rauno PAS FIN 557 539 539 1635
60 HARTIKAINEN Rauno PAS FIN 1635
PAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
557
Dec:
539
Jan:
539
Febr:
Marc:
61 SOLOIS Lucien Hery FRA 545 545
61 SOLOIS Lucien Hery FRA 545
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
545
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
62 NIKIFOROV Aleksander KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 538 549 548 1635
62 NIKIFOROV Aleksander KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1635
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
538
Dec:
549
Jan:
548
Febr:
Marc:
63 MILLER Roman SRSU RUS 545 545
63 MILLER Roman SRSU RUS 545
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
545
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
64 VODRÁŽKA Dávid SSK Lesnicka SVK 551 539 1090
64 VODRÁŽKA Dávid SSK Lesnicka SVK 1090
SSK Lesnicka (SVK)
Results
Nov:
551
Dec:
539
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
65 IVANOV Artem Sp. Shool 3 RUS 552 537 1089
65 IVANOV Artem Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1089
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
552
Dec:
537
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
66 JÖNSSON Peder Håtuna SWE 557 531 1088
66 JÖNSSON Peder Håtuna SWE 1088
Håtuna (SWE)
Results
Nov:
557
Dec:
531
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
67 PRODAN Victor Moldova MDA 544 544
67 PRODAN Victor Moldova MDA 544
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
544
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
68 DUCLOS Jean-Philippe Gaudinois FRA 543 543
68 DUCLOS Jean-Philippe Gaudinois FRA 543
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
543
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
69 DONCOV Alexandr Moldova MDA 549 537 1086
69 DONCOV Alexandr Moldova MDA 1086
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
549
Dec:
537
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
70 DEHON Bernard Caudresien FRA 543 543
70 DEHON Bernard Caudresien FRA 543
Caudresien (FRA)
Results
Nov:
543
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
71 YURIN Yuriy Vystrel RUS 537 548 1085
71 YURIN Yuriy Vystrel RUS 1085
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
537
Dec:
548
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
72 LAGODYUK Nikolay GBU RSSHOR RUS 543 542 1085
72 LAGODYUK Nikolay GBU RSSHOR RUS 1085
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
543
Dec:
542
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
73 PIERROZ Samuel TSMR SUI 539 544 1083
73 PIERROZ Samuel TSMR SUI 1083
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
539
Dec:
544
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
74 PERSSON Krister Klippan SWE 550 532 1082
74 PERSSON Krister Klippan SWE 1082
Klippan (SWE)
Results
Nov:
550
Dec:
532
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
75 SCHERBA Artem Sp. Shool 3 RUS 541 541
75 SCHERBA Artem Sp. Shool 3 RUS 541
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
541
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
76 ANDERSÉN Martin Klippan SWE 554 528 1082
76 ANDERSÉN Martin Klippan SWE 1082
Klippan (SWE)
Results
Nov:
554
Dec:
528
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
77 GOLITSYNSKY Sergey Desyatka RUS 541 541
77 GOLITSYNSKY Sergey Desyatka RUS 541
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
541
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
78 NAHTIGALI Alexandr Moldova MDA 541 540 1081
78 NAHTIGALI Alexandr Moldova MDA 1081
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
541
Dec:
540
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
79 MINKO Anton Fenouillet FRA 540 540
79 MINKO Anton Fenouillet FRA 540
Fenouillet (FRA)
Results
Nov:
540
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
80 URMIO Pekka Håtuna SWE 540 540 1080
80 URMIO Pekka Håtuna SWE 1080
Håtuna (SWE)
Results
Nov:
540
Dec:
540
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
81 WILLIAUME Alain Hery FRA 540 540
81 WILLIAUME Alain Hery FRA 540
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
540
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
82 GLADKOV Evgenii Sp. Shool 3 RUS 544 535 1079
82 GLADKOV Evgenii Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1079
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
544
Dec:
535
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
83 ROCHAS Séverin Carmaux FRA 539 539
83 ROCHAS Séverin Carmaux FRA 539
Carmaux (FRA)
Results
Nov:
539
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
84 PADERIN Timur KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 524 552 541 1617
84 PADERIN Timur KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1617
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
524
Dec:
552
Jan:
541
Febr:
Marc:
85 VASILY Sokolov SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 539 539
85 VASILY Sokolov SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 539
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
539
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
86 BALYK Kirill Moldova MDA 538 538
86 BALYK Kirill Moldova MDA 538
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
538
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
87 CUZMICIOV Maxim Moldova MDA 538 538
87 CUZMICIOV Maxim Moldova MDA 538
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
538
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
88 LASSAGNE Alain Fenouillet FRA 538 538
88 LASSAGNE Alain Fenouillet FRA 538
Fenouillet (FRA)
Results
Nov:
538
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
89 OZIMIN Artemy Desyatka RUS 524 551 1075
89 OZIMIN Artemy Desyatka RUS 1075
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
524
Dec:
551
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
90 ERŐS Hunor KVSE HUN 537 537
90 ERŐS Hunor KVSE HUN 537
KVSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
537
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
91 MELNIKOV Zakhar KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 531 545 534 1610
91 MELNIKOV Zakhar KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1610
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
531
Dec:
545
Jan:
534
Febr:
Marc:
92 CHEVALLEY Bernard Monthey SUI 535 535
92 CHEVALLEY Bernard Monthey SUI 535
Monthey (SUI)
Results
Nov:
535
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
93 JUHÁSZ Márton Százhalombattai HUN 537 533 1070
93 JUHÁSZ Márton Százhalombattai HUN 1070
Százhalombattai (HUN)
Results
Nov:
537
Dec:
533
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
94 IVANOV Aleksandr Neva Star RUS 536 533 1069
94 IVANOV Aleksandr Neva Star RUS 1069
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
536
Dec:
533
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
95 ZHDANOV Dmitriy Vystrel RUS 541 527 1068
95 ZHDANOV Dmitriy Vystrel RUS 1068
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
541
Dec:
527
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
96 MIKHAILOV Illarion DOKHSUN RUS 533 533
96 MIKHAILOV Illarion DOKHSUN RUS 533
DOKHSUN (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
533
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
97 PALENČÁR Emil Spišských SVK 522 543 1065
97 PALENČÁR Emil Spišských SVK 1065
Spišských (SVK)
Results
Nov:
522
Dec:
543
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
98 NIKOLAENKO Roman SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 531 534 1065
98 NIKOLAENKO Roman SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 1065
SpS Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
531
Dec:
534
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
99 KAZAKOVSKII Valerii Vystrel RUS 529 535 1064
99 KAZAKOVSKII Valerii Vystrel RUS 1064
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
529
Dec:
535
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
100 RIIALI Jaakko Esbo SKF FIN 524 531 540 1595
100 RIIALI Jaakko Esbo SKF FIN 1595
Esbo SKF (FIN)
Results
Nov:
524
Dec:
531
Jan:
540
Febr:
Marc:
101 KOCHVA Uri Hapoel Maabarot ISR 535 528 1063
101 KOCHVA Uri Hapoel Maabarot ISR 1063
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
535
Dec:
528
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
102 BECKER Reingold SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 535 527 1062
102 BECKER Reingold SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 1062
SpS Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
535
Dec:
527
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
103 POPOV Denis Moldova MDA 532 530 1062
103 POPOV Denis Moldova MDA 1062
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
532
Dec:
530
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
104 BALDUEV Kirill Dinamo Krasnoyarsk RUS 525 536 1061
104 BALDUEV Kirill Dinamo Krasnoyarsk RUS 1061
Dinamo Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
525
Dec:
536
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
105 TAYAC Gaucelin ASTAC FRA 530 530
105 TAYAC Gaucelin ASTAC FRA 530
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
530
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
106 GORBUNOV Danila Sp. Shool 3 RUS 527 533 1060
106 GORBUNOV Danila Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1060
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
527
Dec:
533
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
107 BOTTA Franco Lagravois FRA 530 530
107 BOTTA Franco Lagravois FRA 530
Lagravois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
530
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
108 KRYLOV Denis Neva Star RUS 529 530 1059
108 KRYLOV Denis Neva Star RUS 1059
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
529
Dec:
530
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
109 IRTOFT Daniel Hallsberg SWE 540 530 518 1588
109 IRTOFT Daniel Hallsberg SWE 1588
Hallsberg (SWE)
Results
Nov:
540
Dec:
530
Jan:
518
Febr:
Marc:
110 SENZIER Jean Gaudinois FRA 529 529
110 SENZIER Jean Gaudinois FRA 529
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
529
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
111 PEURA Petteri Lapin Ampujat FIN 527 530 1057
111 PEURA Petteri Lapin Ampujat FIN 1057
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
527
Dec:
530
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
112 AGEEV Nikita KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 521 531 533 1585
112 AGEEV Nikita KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1585
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
521
Dec:
531
Jan:
533
Febr:
Marc:
113 LIBES Arnaud Gaudinois FRA 528 528
113 LIBES Arnaud Gaudinois FRA 528
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
528
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
114 HAUSWIRTH Joël Monthey SUI 528 528
114 HAUSWIRTH Joël Monthey SUI 528
Monthey (SUI)
Results
Nov:
528
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
115 PAPP Máté Százhalombattai HUN 528 528
115 PAPP Máté Százhalombattai HUN 528
Százhalombattai (HUN)
Results
Nov:
528
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
116 POKROVSKIY Aleksey Neva Star RUS 530 524 1054
116 POKROVSKIY Aleksey Neva Star RUS 1054
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
530
Dec:
524
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
117 RASUL Chanciev SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 526 526
117 RASUL Chanciev SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 526
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
526
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
118 CZIROK Merse Százhalombattai HUN 526 526
118 CZIROK Merse Százhalombattai HUN 526
Százhalombattai (HUN)
Results
Nov:
526
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
119 SEMICHEV Yaroslav Sp. Shool 3 RUS 525 525
119 SEMICHEV Yaroslav Sp. Shool 3 RUS 525
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
525
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
120 BALAN Igor Moldova MDA 527 522 1049
120 BALAN Igor Moldova MDA 1049
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
527
Dec:
522
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
121 MAYNADIER Louis Carmaux FRA 524 524
121 MAYNADIER Louis Carmaux FRA 524
Carmaux (FRA)
Results
Nov:
524
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
122 ANDERSÉN Tommy Klippan SWE 512 534 1046
122 ANDERSÉN Tommy Klippan SWE 1046
Klippan (SWE)
Results
Nov:
512
Dec:
534
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
123 YARMOLYUK Valeriy Neva Star RUS 521 525 1046
123 YARMOLYUK Valeriy Neva Star RUS 1046
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
521
Dec:
525
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
124 THOMSSON Mattias KA2 SKF SWE 516 522 530 1568
124 THOMSSON Mattias KA2 SKF SWE 1568
KA2 SKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
516
Dec:
522
Jan:
530
Febr:
Marc:
125 GARAJČEK Boris Spišských SVK 532 513 1045
125 GARAJČEK Boris Spišských SVK 1045
Spišských (SVK)
Results
Nov:
532
Dec:
513
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
126 GAVRILOV Alexander FAKEL RUS 522 522
126 GAVRILOV Alexander FAKEL RUS 522
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
522
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
127 BENOISTON Laurent Carmaux FRA 522 522
127 BENOISTON Laurent Carmaux FRA 522
Carmaux (FRA)
Results
Nov:
522
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
128 THURRE Samuel TSMR SUI 523 519 1042
128 THURRE Samuel TSMR SUI 1042
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
523
Dec:
519
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
129 THOMSSON Emil KA2 SKF SWE 503 521 538 1562
129 THOMSSON Emil KA2 SKF SWE 1562
KA2 SKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
503
Dec:
521
Jan:
538
Febr:
Marc:
130 ANTOŠ Vojtěch Spišských SVK 508 532 1040
130 ANTOŠ Vojtěch Spišských SVK 1040
Spišských (SVK)
Results
Nov:
508
Dec:
532
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
131 RANUA Pekka Lapin Ampujat FIN 522 516 1038
131 RANUA Pekka Lapin Ampujat FIN 1038
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
522
Dec:
516
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
132 VASILY Polyakov SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 519 519
132 VASILY Polyakov SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 519
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
519
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
133 DE FILIPPI Ludovic Laurentin FRA 519 519
133 DE FILIPPI Ludovic Laurentin FRA 519
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
519
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
134 BRET Nicolas ASTAC FRA 519 519
134 BRET Nicolas ASTAC FRA 519
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
519
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
135 JANEK Michael Spišských SVK 520 517 1037
135 JANEK Michael Spišských SVK 1037
Spišských (SVK)
Results
Nov:
520
Dec:
517
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
136 FILIMONENKO Artem Sp. Shool 3 RUS 531 505 1036
136 FILIMONENKO Artem Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1036
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
531
Dec:
505
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
137 ALEXANDER Prikhodko SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 517 517
137 ALEXANDER Prikhodko SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 517
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
517
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
138 TINUS Artem Desyatka RUS 517 517
138 TINUS Artem Desyatka RUS 517
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
517
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
139 KARJALAINEN Markku Lapin Ampujat FIN 517 516 1033
139 KARJALAINEN Markku Lapin Ampujat FIN 1033
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
517
Dec:
516
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
140 IVANOV Dmitrii SRSU RUS 516 516
140 IVANOV Dmitrii SRSU RUS 516
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
516
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
141 SAVINOV Mikhail FAKEL RUS 516 516
141 SAVINOV Mikhail FAKEL RUS 516
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
516
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
142 BOYER Matthias ASTAC FRA 515 515
142 BOYER Matthias ASTAC FRA 515
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
515
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
143 GALTIER Dominique Carmaux FRA 515 515
143 GALTIER Dominique Carmaux FRA 515
Carmaux (FRA)
Results
Nov:
515
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
144 CARLSSON Niclas Hallsberg SWE 514 514
144 CARLSSON Niclas Hallsberg SWE 514
Hallsberg (SWE)
Results
Nov:
514
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
145 KOTLYAKOV Ilya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 517 518 507 1542
145 KOTLYAKOV Ilya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1542
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
517
Dec:
518
Jan:
507
Febr:
Marc:
146 NIKITA Sushitsky SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 514 514
146 NIKITA Sushitsky SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 514
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
514
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
147 DAN Roni Maccabi Ranaana ISR 513 513
147 DAN Roni Maccabi Ranaana ISR 513
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
513
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
148 KUROCHKIN Danil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 522 491 525 1538
148 KUROCHKIN Danil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1538
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
522
Dec:
491
Jan:
525
Febr:
Marc:
149 HOZZA Radoslav Spišských SVK 500 525 1025
149 HOZZA Radoslav Spišských SVK 1025
Spišských (SVK)
Results
Nov:
500
Dec:
525
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
150 HÄNNINEN Tapio Lapin Ampujat FIN 515 510 1025
150 HÄNNINEN Tapio Lapin Ampujat FIN 1025
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
515
Dec:
510
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
151 USKOV Kirill KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 522 499 513 1534
151 USKOV Kirill KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1534
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
522
Dec:
499
Jan:
513
Febr:
Marc:
152 PONS Sébastien Gaudinois FRA 509 509
152 PONS Sébastien Gaudinois FRA 509
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
509
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
153 CARDIS Thierry Monthey SUI 509 509
153 CARDIS Thierry Monthey SUI 509
Monthey (SUI)
Results
Nov:
509
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
154 PIEPERS Ryan Spišských SVK 489 529 1018
154 PIEPERS Ryan Spišských SVK 1018
Spišských (SVK)
Results
Nov:
489
Dec:
529
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
155 DARMAN Slava Maccabi Ranaana ISR 508 508
155 DARMAN Slava Maccabi Ranaana ISR 508
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
508
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
156 TARASOV Denis Berdigestakh RUS 511 503 1014
156 TARASOV Denis Berdigestakh RUS 1014
Berdigestakh (RUS)
Results
Nov:
511
Dec:
503
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
157 KARAKCHEEV Daniil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 500 507 514 1521
157 KARAKCHEEV Daniil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1521
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
500
Dec:
507
Jan:
514
Febr:
Marc:
158 ABRAMCHUK Leonid Sp. Shool 3 RUS 508 505 1013
158 ABRAMCHUK Leonid Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1013
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
508
Dec:
505
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
159 DEBNÁR Peter SSK Lesnicka SVK 515 497 1012
159 DEBNÁR Peter SSK Lesnicka SVK 1012
SSK Lesnicka (SVK)
Results
Nov:
515
Dec:
497
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
160 OKHOVENKO Alex SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 506 506
160 OKHOVENKO Alex SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 506
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
506
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
161 PINCON Pierre ASTAC FRA 505 505
161 PINCON Pierre ASTAC FRA 505
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
505
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
162 PUSTOV Nikolai Sp. Shool 3 RUS 516 493 1009
162 PUSTOV Nikolai Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1009
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
516
Dec:
493
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
163 ZHAMKOV Nikita Sp. Shool 3 RUS 513 495 1008
163 ZHAMKOV Nikita Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1008
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
513
Dec:
495
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
164 KRASNOV Vadim KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 496 509 503 1508
164 KRASNOV Vadim KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1508
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
496
Dec:
509
Jan:
503
Febr:
Marc:
165 BJERKÉN Marco 3SK SWE 499 499
165 BJERKÉN Marco 3SK SWE 499
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
499
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
166 GURA Marek Spišských SVK 497 500 997
166 GURA Marek Spišských SVK 997
Spišských (SVK)
Results
Nov:
497
Dec:
500
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
167 RIFF Nathan Gaudinois FRA 497 497
167 RIFF Nathan Gaudinois FRA 497
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
497
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
168 HEDLUND Mikael Lövsta SWE 487 496 983
168 HEDLUND Mikael Lövsta SWE 983
Lövsta (SWE)
Results
Nov:
487
Dec:
496
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
169 SHIKALOV Vladislav KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 481 509 484 1474
169 SHIKALOV Vladislav KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1474
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
481
Dec:
509
Jan:
484
Febr:
Marc:
170 SARYCHEV Gleb KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 488 494 982
170 SARYCHEV Gleb KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 982
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
488
Dec:
494
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
171 LEVIN Stepan Desyatka RUS 489 489
171 LEVIN Stepan Desyatka RUS 489
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
489
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
172 LEMEE Philippe Fenouillet FRA 488 488
172 LEMEE Philippe Fenouillet FRA 488
Fenouillet (FRA)
Results
Nov:
488
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
173 SHIKHIREV Pavek Sp. Shool 3 RUS 487 487
173 SHIKHIREV Pavek Sp. Shool 3 RUS 487
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
487
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
174 ATAVIN Nikolay Sp. Shool 3 RUS 484 484
174 ATAVIN Nikolay Sp. Shool 3 RUS 484
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
484
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
175 EGOROV Andrei Sp. Shool 3 RUS 483 483
175 EGOROV Andrei Sp. Shool 3 RUS 483
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
483
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
176 PEREMECHEV Dmitry KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 485 475 487 1447
176 PEREMECHEV Dmitry KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1447
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
485
Dec:
475
Jan:
487
Febr:
Marc:
177 GUIDETTI Bernard Monthey SUI 481 481
177 GUIDETTI Bernard Monthey SUI 481
Monthey (SUI)
Results
Nov:
481
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
178 INIC Dejan 3SK SWE 480 480
178 INIC Dejan 3SK SWE 480
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
480
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
179 VERRI Antony ASTAC FRA 479 479
179 VERRI Antony ASTAC FRA 479
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
479
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
180 FARKÁŠ Samuel Spišských SVK 476 481 957
180 FARKÁŠ Samuel Spišských SVK 957
Spišských (SVK)
Results
Nov:
476
Dec:
481
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
181 MUCSI Dániel Százhalombattai HUN 478 478
181 MUCSI Dániel Százhalombattai HUN 478
Százhalombattai (HUN)
Results
Nov:
478
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
182 KOSCHEEV Rodion KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 506 448 475 1429
182 KOSCHEEV Rodion KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1429
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
506
Dec:
448
Jan:
475
Febr:
Marc:
183 THOMAS Frédéric Carmaux FRA 474 474
183 THOMAS Frédéric Carmaux FRA 474
Carmaux (FRA)
Results
Nov:
474
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
184 GALIGNIE Pierre ASTAC FRA 473 473
184 GALIGNIE Pierre ASTAC FRA 473
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
473
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
185 DAVEN Gilles Monthey SUI 466 466
185 DAVEN Gilles Monthey SUI 466
Monthey (SUI)
Results
Nov:
466
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
186 PUJALTE Jean-Guy l´Adour FRA 463 463
186 PUJALTE Jean-Guy l´Adour FRA 463
l´Adour (FRA)
Results
Nov:
463
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
187 ZASAKOV Timur KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 484 451 443 1378
187 ZASAKOV Timur KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1378
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
484
Dec:
451
Jan:
443
Febr:
Marc:
188 VOSTROKNUTOV Ivan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 466 452 918
188 VOSTROKNUTOV Ivan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 918
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
466
Dec:
Jan:
452
Febr:
Marc:
189 VANHAMAA Heikki Lapin Ampujat FIN 454 457 911
189 VANHAMAA Heikki Lapin Ampujat FIN 911
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
454
Dec:
457
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
190 SIIVOLA Jouko Lapin Ampujat FIN 0 453 453
190 SIIVOLA Jouko Lapin Ampujat FIN 453
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
453
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
191 BUČEK Boris Spišských SVK 438 460 898
191 BUČEK Boris Spišských SVK 898
Spišských (SVK)
Results
Nov:
438
Dec:
460
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
192 AMNESTÅL Lasse Klippan SWE 445 421 866
192 AMNESTÅL Lasse Klippan SWE 866
Klippan (SWE)
Results
Nov:
445
Dec:
421
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
193 HAGANDER Odd 3SK SWE 422 422
193 HAGANDER Odd 3SK SWE 422
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
422
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
194 YLINAMPA Markku Lapin Ampujat FIN 393 0 393
194 YLINAMPA Markku Lapin Ampujat FIN 393
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
393
Dec:
0
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
195 LARSSON Jimmi 3SK SWE 366 366
195 LARSSON Jimmi 3SK SWE 366
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
366
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
196 METTÄNEN Markku Lapin Ampujat FIN 0 312 312
196 METTÄNEN Markku Lapin Ampujat FIN 312
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
312
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 ABRAHAMSSON Claes 3SK SWE 0
197 ABRAHAMSSON Claes 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 ANDERSSON Jan Älvdalens PK SWE 0
197 ANDERSSON Jan Älvdalens PK SWE 0
Älvdalens PK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 AVENEL Stephane Genevois SUI 0
197 AVENEL Stephane Genevois SUI 0
Genevois (SUI)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 BARAC Nikola 3SK SWE 0
197 BARAC Nikola 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 BARANOV Nikita DOKHSUN RUS 0
197 BARANOV Nikita DOKHSUN RUS 0
DOKHSUN (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 BARUSSAUD Damien ATTP FRA 0
197 BARUSSAUD Damien ATTP FRA 0
ATTP (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 BATISTA Christophe Salonais FRA 0
197 BATISTA Christophe Salonais FRA 0
Salonais (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 BECQ Florian Libourne FRA 0
197 BECQ Florian Libourne FRA 0
Libourne (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 BELLIER Emmanuel Aurore FRA 0
197 BELLIER Emmanuel Aurore FRA 0
Aurore (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 BITYKOV Alexandr MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
197 BITYKOV Alexandr MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 BLANPIED Christophe ASPL FRA 0
197 BLANPIED Christophe ASPL FRA 0
ASPL (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 BOIX Jean-Louis Cyprien FRA 0
197 BOIX Jean-Louis Cyprien FRA 0
Cyprien (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 BORDA Róbert BEFAG HUN 0
197 BORDA Róbert BEFAG HUN 0
BEFAG (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 BOROS László SC Győr HUN 0
197 BOROS László SC Győr HUN 0
SC Győr (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 BOULA William ACOM FRA 0
197 BOULA William ACOM FRA 0
ACOM (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 BUNDER Yuri Maccabi Ranaana ISR 0
197 BUNDER Yuri Maccabi Ranaana ISR 0
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 CADJENOVIC Stefan Centar Podgorica MNE 0
197 CADJENOVIC Stefan Centar Podgorica MNE 0
Centar Podgorica (MNE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 CAMISASCA Jean-Jacques Cyprien FRA 0
197 CAMISASCA Jean-Jacques Cyprien FRA 0
Cyprien (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 CARAPIC Vladimir 3SK SWE 0
197 CARAPIC Vladimir 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 CHAUVIN Nicolas Duguesclin FRA 0
197 CHAUVIN Nicolas Duguesclin FRA 0
Duguesclin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 CHMEL Petr SSK Duel CZE 0
197 CHMEL Petr SSK Duel CZE 0
SSK Duel (CZE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 CHMELAR David 3SK SWE 0
197 CHMELAR David 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 CHRISTOPHE Herve TSCP FRA 0
197 CHRISTOPHE Herve TSCP FRA 0
TSCP (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 COUCHOT Jean-Claude Egalitaire FRA 0
197 COUCHOT Jean-Claude Egalitaire FRA 0
Egalitaire (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 CRUEIZE Olivier ASTAC FRA 0
197 CRUEIZE Olivier ASTAC FRA 0
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 CSIBA Zoltán SC Győr HUN 0
197 CSIBA Zoltán SC Győr HUN 0
SC Győr (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 CUETO Kevin 3SK SWE 0
197 CUETO Kevin 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 CUETO Juan 3SK SWE 0
197 CUETO Juan 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 CUSTODIO Fernand Hery FRA 0
197 CUSTODIO Fernand Hery FRA 0
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 DANIELSSON Jan-Olov Älvdalens PK SWE 0
197 DANIELSSON Jan-Olov Älvdalens PK SWE 0
Älvdalens PK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 DANKOV Lev KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
197 DANKOV Lev KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 DAVID Florian ASTD FRA 0
197 DAVID Florian ASTD FRA 0
ASTD (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 DAVID Franckie ASTD FRA 0
197 DAVID Franckie ASTD FRA 0
ASTD (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 DEMON Marc Rognac FRA 0
197 DEMON Marc Rognac FRA 0
Rognac (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 DEPOUEZ François Laurentin FRA 0
197 DEPOUEZ François Laurentin FRA 0
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 DOLGIKH Sergei MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
197 DOLGIKH Sergei MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 DUCLOS Eddie 3SK SWE 0
197 DUCLOS Eddie 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 DUTRUEL David ASTD FRA 0
197 DUTRUEL David ASTD FRA 0
ASTD (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 FARCE Fabien Beausset FRA 0
197 FARCE Fabien Beausset FRA 0
Beausset (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 FEKETE Dániel BEFAG HUN 0
197 FEKETE Dániel BEFAG HUN 0
BEFAG (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 FLORENT Christian ACOM FRA 0
197 FLORENT Christian ACOM FRA 0
ACOM (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 FOGDE STILLE Kalle Växjö PK SWE 0
197 FOGDE STILLE Kalle Växjö PK SWE 0
Växjö PK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 FOREST Daniel TSCM FRA 0
197 FOREST Daniel TSCM FRA 0
TSCM (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 FRANCHI Jean Dominique Rognac FRA 0
197 FRANCHI Jean Dominique Rognac FRA 0
Rognac (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 FRITSCH Emmanuel ASOR FRA 0
197 FRITSCH Emmanuel ASOR FRA 0
ASOR (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 FURBORG Joe Borås SWE 0
197 FURBORG Joe Borås SWE 0
Borås (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 GAIVORONSKIY Artem Dinamo Krasnoyarsk RUS 0
197 GAIVORONSKIY Artem Dinamo Krasnoyarsk RUS 0
Dinamo Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 GALLONI Sebastian 3SK SWE 0
197 GALLONI Sebastian 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 GANZER Frédéric Egalitaire FRA 0
197 GANZER Frédéric Egalitaire FRA 0
Egalitaire (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 GARCIA Gérard Cyprien FRA 0
197 GARCIA Gérard Cyprien FRA 0
Cyprien (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 GARCONNOT Sylvain ASOR FRA 0
197 GARCONNOT Sylvain ASOR FRA 0
ASOR (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 GAZDA Filip Noel BEFAG HUN 0
197 GAZDA Filip Noel BEFAG HUN 0
BEFAG (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 GERBEAUX Antoine Fenouillet FRA 0
197 GERBEAUX Antoine Fenouillet FRA 0
Fenouillet (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 GHERMAN Gabriel 3SK SWE 0
197 GHERMAN Gabriel 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 GIMENES Jonathan ASTD FRA 0
197 GIMENES Jonathan ASTD FRA 0
ASTD (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 GONCHAROV Ivan SRSU RUS 0
197 GONCHAROV Ivan SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 GRATNE Niclas 3SK SWE 0
197 GRATNE Niclas 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 GRUŠKOVSKÝ Aleš SSK Borek CZE 0
197 GRUŠKOVSKÝ Aleš SSK Borek CZE 0
SSK Borek (CZE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 GUICHARD Aurélien ASTD FRA 0
197 GUICHARD Aurélien ASTD FRA 0
ASTD (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 GUNNARSSON Thorbjörn Växjö PK SWE 0
197 GUNNARSSON Thorbjörn Växjö PK SWE 0
Växjö PK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 HAKOLA Seppo Älvdalens PK SWE 0
197 HAKOLA Seppo Älvdalens PK SWE 0
Älvdalens PK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 HANSEN Tommy Klippan SWE 0
197 HANSEN Tommy Klippan SWE 0
Klippan (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 HELMAN Stav Maccabi Ranaana ISR 0
197 HELMAN Stav Maccabi Ranaana ISR 0
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 HELMAN Roni Maccabi Ranaana ISR 0
197 HELMAN Roni Maccabi Ranaana ISR 0
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 HELMERSSON Thorgny Växjö PK SWE 0
197 HELMERSSON Thorgny Växjö PK SWE 0
Växjö PK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 HENRY Arnaud ASPL FRA 0
197 HENRY Arnaud ASPL FRA 0
ASPL (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 HÉVÉZI Sándor ZTE SKK HUN 0
197 HÉVÉZI Sándor ZTE SKK HUN 0
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 HOCZ Gábor BEFAG HUN 0
197 HOCZ Gábor BEFAG HUN 0
BEFAG (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 HOLMBERG Patrick Kiruna SWE 0
197 HOLMBERG Patrick Kiruna SWE 0
Kiruna (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 HORNYÁK Hunor Péter Százhalombattai HUN 0
197 HORNYÁK Hunor Péter Százhalombattai HUN 0
Százhalombattai (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 HORVATH Richard 3SK SWE 0
197 HORVATH Richard 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 HOUDOUIN Jean-Pierre ASTD FRA 0
197 HOUDOUIN Jean-Pierre ASTD FRA 0
ASTD (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 HÜSE Dávid BEFAG HUN 0
197 HÜSE Dávid BEFAG HUN 0
BEFAG (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 INGARUCA PENARANDA Carlos 3SK SWE 0
197 INGARUCA PENARANDA Carlos 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 IVANOV Denis DOSAAF St Peterburg RUS 0
197 IVANOV Denis DOSAAF St Peterburg RUS 0
DOSAAF St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 IVANOV Denis DOSAAF St Peterburg RUS 0
197 IVANOV Denis DOSAAF St Peterburg RUS 0
DOSAAF St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 JARICHIN Leonid DOSAAF St Peterburg RUS 0
197 JARICHIN Leonid DOSAAF St Peterburg RUS 0
DOSAAF St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 JOHANSSON Mattias Växjö PK SWE 0
197 JOHANSSON Mattias Växjö PK SWE 0
Växjö PK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 JOÓ Zoltán Százhalombattai HUN 0
197 JOÓ Zoltán Százhalombattai HUN 0
Százhalombattai (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 JOVANOVIC Srdan Olimpic 011 SRB 0
197 JOVANOVIC Srdan Olimpic 011 SRB 0
Olimpic 011 (SRB)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KADOCHNIKOV Valeri DOSAAF St Peterburg RUS 0
197 KADOCHNIKOV Valeri DOSAAF St Peterburg RUS 0
DOSAAF St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KAMBRUN Wyatt ATTP FRA 0
197 KAMBRUN Wyatt ATTP FRA 0
ATTP (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KARIMOV Bulat KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
197 KARIMOV Bulat KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KÉRI Attila Százhalombattai HUN 0
197 KÉRI Attila Százhalombattai HUN 0
Százhalombattai (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KIRILLIN Ayan Sp. Shool 5 RUS 0
197 KIRILLIN Ayan Sp. Shool 5 RUS 0
Sp. Shool 5 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KLUMZER Balázs BEFAG HUN 0
197 KLUMZER Balázs BEFAG HUN 0
BEFAG (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KNUTSEN Ole Marius Oslo SpS NOR 0
197 KNUTSEN Ole Marius Oslo SpS NOR 0
Oslo SpS (NOR)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KNYAZEV Alexander Dinamo Moskva RUS 0
197 KNYAZEV Alexander Dinamo Moskva RUS 0
Dinamo Moskva (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KOCH Eric Genevois SUI 0
197 KOCH Eric Genevois SUI 0
Genevois (SUI)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KORNILOV Vladislav MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
197 KORNILOV Vladislav MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KOUŇOVSKÝ Jiří SSK Duel CZE 0
197 KOUŇOVSKÝ Jiří SSK Duel CZE 0
SSK Duel (CZE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KOVALENKO Sergei SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 0
197 KOVALENKO Sergei SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 0
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KRECA Goran 3SK SWE 0
197 KRECA Goran 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KŘIKAVA Ivan SSK Duel CZE 0
197 KŘIKAVA Ivan SSK Duel CZE 0
SSK Duel (CZE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KUBES Martin J:r SSK Rapid CZE 0
197 KUBES Martin J:r SSK Rapid CZE 0
SSK Rapid (CZE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KUBES Martin S:r SSK Rapid CZE 0
197 KUBES Martin S:r SSK Rapid CZE 0
SSK Rapid (CZE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KUZNETSOV Dmitry MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
197 KUZNETSOV Dmitry MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 KUZVART Pavel SSK Akademia CZE 0
197 KUZVART Pavel SSK Akademia CZE 0
SSK Akademia (CZE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 LABOULBENE Matteo Libourne FRA 0
197 LABOULBENE Matteo Libourne FRA 0
Libourne (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 LACHAUX Gilbert Mazamet FRA 0
197 LACHAUX Gilbert Mazamet FRA 0
Mazamet (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 LACZIK Dávid SC Győr HUN 0
197 LACZIK Dávid SC Győr HUN 0
SC Győr (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 LANCZ Domokos BEFAG HUN 0
197 LANCZ Domokos BEFAG HUN 0
BEFAG (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 LARCHER Jérémy ASTD FRA 0
197 LARCHER Jérémy ASTD FRA 0
ASTD (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 LASKIN Maksim SRSU RUS 0
197 LASKIN Maksim SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 LAZAREV Nikita SSHOR Novosibirsk RUS 0
197 LAZAREV Nikita SSHOR Novosibirsk RUS 0
SSHOR Novosibirsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 LE BOUDER Frédéric Beausset FRA 0
197 LE BOUDER Frédéric Beausset FRA 0
Beausset (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 LENOËL Marceau ETCV FRA 0
197 LENOËL Marceau ETCV FRA 0
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 LEROUX Hervé Laurentin FRA 0
197 LEROUX Hervé Laurentin FRA 0
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 LESNOV Alexey UralShooter RUS 0
197 LESNOV Alexey UralShooter RUS 0
UralShooter (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 LIEBE Jamiro Växjö PK SWE 0
197 LIEBE Jamiro Växjö PK SWE 0
Växjö PK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 LÖF Anton Växjö PK SWE 0
197 LÖF Anton Växjö PK SWE 0
Växjö PK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 LUKYANAVETS Artsiom BSSF BLR 0
197 LUKYANAVETS Artsiom BSSF BLR 0
BSSF (BLR)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 LUNDIN Fredrik I2 SKF SWE 0
197 LUNDIN Fredrik I2 SKF SWE 0
I2 SKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 MAGYAROS Attila ZTE SKK HUN 0
197 MAGYAROS Attila ZTE SKK HUN 0
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 MAKUCH Artur Lövsta SWE 0
197 MAKUCH Artur Lövsta SWE 0
Lövsta (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 MALDAGUE Fabrice Rognac FRA 0
197 MALDAGUE Fabrice Rognac FRA 0
Rognac (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 MALLAUN Hubert SG See AUT 0
197 MALLAUN Hubert SG See AUT 0
SG See (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 MALLAUN Stefan SG See AUT 0
197 MALLAUN Stefan SG See AUT 0
SG See (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 MATVIENKO Ilia SRSU RUS 0
197 MATVIENKO Ilia SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 MAZUC Didier ASOR FRA 0
197 MAZUC Didier ASOR FRA 0
ASOR (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 MELNICHENKO Fedor MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
197 MELNICHENKO Fedor MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 MEYER Serge ASOR FRA 0
197 MEYER Serge ASOR FRA 0
ASOR (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 MOLNÁR Levente BEFAG HUN 0
197 MOLNÁR Levente BEFAG HUN 0
BEFAG (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 NAGY Richárd BEFAG HUN 0
197 NAGY Richárd BEFAG HUN 0
BEFAG (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 NAGY Péter BHSE HUN 0
197 NAGY Péter BHSE HUN 0
BHSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 NÉMETH Mátyás BEFAG HUN 0
197 NÉMETH Mátyás BEFAG HUN 0
BEFAG (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 NEUHAUSSLER Stéphane Genevois SUI 0
197 NEUHAUSSLER Stéphane Genevois SUI 0
Genevois (SUI)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 NICOT Hervé ASTD FRA 0
197 NICOT Hervé ASTD FRA 0
ASTD (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 NYITRAI Péter Erik BEFAG HUN 0
197 NYITRAI Péter Erik BEFAG HUN 0
BEFAG (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 NYYSTI Esko Borås SWE 0
197 NYYSTI Esko Borås SWE 0
Borås (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 ÖSTMAN Johan 3SK SWE 0
197 ÖSTMAN Johan 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 PALM Göran (Test) Spol SF SWE 0
197 PALM Göran (Test) Spol SF SWE 0
Spol SF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 PALMGREN Lars I2 SKF SWE 0
197 PALMGREN Lars I2 SKF SWE 0
I2 SKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 PAPP László Százhalombattai HUN 0
197 PAPP László Százhalombattai HUN 0
Százhalombattai (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 PAVLOVČÍK Jozef Kosice SVK 0
197 PAVLOVČÍK Jozef Kosice SVK 0
Kosice (SVK)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 PERVUKHIN Ivan DOSAAF St Peterburg RUS 0
197 PERVUKHIN Ivan DOSAAF St Peterburg RUS 0
DOSAAF St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 PETERA Lubomir SSK Orlicti CZE 0
197 PETERA Lubomir SSK Orlicti CZE 0
SSK Orlicti (CZE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 POJER Martin SSK Rapid CZE 0
197 POJER Martin SSK Rapid CZE 0
SSK Rapid (CZE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 POPOV Egor 3SK SWE 0
197 POPOV Egor 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 POSOH Kiril BSSF BLR 0
197 POSOH Kiril BSSF BLR 0
BSSF (BLR)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 POSTUPA Jiri SSK Borek CZE 0
197 POSTUPA Jiri SSK Borek CZE 0
SSK Borek (CZE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 PRELEVIC Predrag Centar Podgorica MNE 0
197 PRELEVIC Predrag Centar Podgorica MNE 0
Centar Podgorica (MNE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 PROTOPOPOV Ivan Berdigestakh RUS 0
197 PROTOPOPOV Ivan Berdigestakh RUS 0
Berdigestakh (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 PUNENKOV Maksim MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
197 PUNENKOV Maksim MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 RAFFRAY Sylvain Aurore FRA 0
197 RAFFRAY Sylvain Aurore FRA 0
Aurore (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 REABOI Ivan Moldova MDA 0
197 REABOI Ivan Moldova MDA 0
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 RIABOV Igor BEFAG HUN 0
197 RIABOV Igor BEFAG HUN 0
BEFAG (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 RINTO Jocelyn TSCP FRA 0
197 RINTO Jocelyn TSCP FRA 0
TSCP (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 RIO Tom Beausset FRA 0
197 RIO Tom Beausset FRA 0
Beausset (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 ROUL Yvonnick TSCP FRA 0
197 ROUL Yvonnick TSCP FRA 0
TSCP (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 ROUSSEAU Bernard Salonais FRA 0
197 ROUSSEAU Bernard Salonais FRA 0
Salonais (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 SAFFROY Aurélien ASPL FRA 0
197 SAFFROY Aurélien ASPL FRA 0
ASPL (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 SÁNDOR István BEFAG HUN 0
197 SÁNDOR István BEFAG HUN 0
BEFAG (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 SAPUNOV Nikolay SSHOR Novosibirsk RUS 0
197 SAPUNOV Nikolay SSHOR Novosibirsk RUS 0
SSHOR Novosibirsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 SCHRANZ Martin SG Fliess AUT 0
197 SCHRANZ Martin SG Fliess AUT 0
SG Fliess (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 SHAMOON Naim 3SK SWE 0
197 SHAMOON Naim 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 SHILOV Victor SRSU RUS 0
197 SHILOV Victor SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 SKOPOVY Pavel SSK Rapid CZE 0
197 SKOPOVY Pavel SSK Rapid CZE 0
SSK Rapid (CZE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 SOLOVIEV Sviatoslav MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
197 SOLOVIEV Sviatoslav MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 SOÓS Bendegúz BEFAG HUN 0
197 SOÓS Bendegúz BEFAG HUN 0
BEFAG (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 SOULIET Georges Mazamet FRA 0
197 SOULIET Georges Mazamet FRA 0
Mazamet (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 STEPANOV Andrei SRSU RUS 0
197 STEPANOV Andrei SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 STULOV Michail MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
197 STULOV Michail MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 SVENDSEN Torgeir Berg Oslo SpS NOR 0
197 SVENDSEN Torgeir Berg Oslo SpS NOR 0
Oslo SpS (NOR)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 SZALAI Csaba SC Győr HUN 0
197 SZALAI Csaba SC Győr HUN 0
SC Győr (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 SZURDI Levente SC Győr HUN 0
197 SZURDI Levente SC Győr HUN 0
SC Győr (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 TAILLANDIER Arnaud ASPL FRA 0
197 TAILLANDIER Arnaud ASPL FRA 0
ASPL (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 THELANDER Johan 3SK SWE 0
197 THELANDER Johan 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 TÖLGYES Marcel BEFAG HUN 0
197 TÖLGYES Marcel BEFAG HUN 0
BEFAG (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 TONKOPRIADCHENKO Daniil MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
197 TONKOPRIADCHENKO Daniil MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 TOTAIN Dorian ETCV FRA 0
197 TOTAIN Dorian ETCV FRA 0
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 TOTH Mate UTE HUN 0
197 TOTH Mate UTE HUN 0
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 TOTH Gabor UTE HUN 0
197 TOTH Gabor UTE HUN 0
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 TÓTH Attila Kisalföldi HUN 0
197 TÓTH Attila Kisalföldi HUN 0
Kisalföldi (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 TÓTH Ábel Gergely Százhalombattai HUN 0
197 TÓTH Ábel Gergely Százhalombattai HUN 0
Százhalombattai (HUN)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 TRUBICA Sergei MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
197 TRUBICA Sergei MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 TUVELL Mattias Växjö PK SWE 0
197 TUVELL Mattias Växjö PK SWE 0
Växjö PK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 VALTZ Julien Laurentin FRA 0
197 VALTZ Julien Laurentin FRA 0
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 VASENKOV Andrey DOSAAF St Peterburg RUS 0
197 VASENKOV Andrey DOSAAF St Peterburg RUS 0
DOSAAF St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 VOROBIEV Matvey Desyatka RUS 0
197 VOROBIEV Matvey Desyatka RUS 0
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 VYSOTSKY Iliya SRSU RUS 0
197 VYSOTSKY Iliya SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 WASSÉLIUS Erik Borås SWE 0
197 WASSÉLIUS Erik Borås SWE 0
Borås (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 WETZEL Frédéric Egalitaire FRA 0
197 WETZEL Frédéric Egalitaire FRA 0
Egalitaire (FRA)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 WOLF Johannes SG See AUT 0
197 WOLF Johannes SG See AUT 0
SG See (AUT)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 ZDORIKOV Ivan SRSU RUS 0
197 ZDORIKOV Ivan SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
197 ZIRCHENKO Alexander 3SK SWE 0
197 ZIRCHENKO Alexander 3SK SWE 0
3SK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:

Air Pistol Women

Rank # Last First Name Club Nat Nov Dec Jan Febr Marc #Sum
1 PADERINA Natalia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 589 565 1154
1 PADERINA Natalia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1154
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
589
Dec:
565
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
2 MISSEEVA Diana Patriot Yakutia RUS 569 569
2 MISSEEVA Diana Patriot Yakutia RUS 569
Patriot Yakutia (RUS)
Results
Nov:
569
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
3 THOMSSON Jenny KA2 SKF SWE 555 569 571 1695
3 THOMSSON Jenny KA2 SKF SWE 1695
KA2 SKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
555
Dec:
569
Jan:
571
Febr:
Marc:
4 KORELINA Polina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 563 567 562 1692
4 KORELINA Polina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1692
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
563
Dec:
567
Jan:
562
Febr:
Marc:
5 PALANKI Klaudia UTE HUN 563 563
5 PALANKI Klaudia UTE HUN 563
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
563
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
6 RÉDECSI Anita BHSE HUN 563 563
6 RÉDECSI Anita BHSE HUN 563
BHSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
563
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
7 EVANS Lucy Edinburgh GBR 562 563 1125
7 EVANS Lucy Edinburgh GBR 1125
Edinburgh (GBR)
Results
Nov:
562
Dec:
563
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
8 DANILOVA Diana Dinamo St Peterburg RUS 562 563 1125
8 DANILOVA Diana Dinamo St Peterburg RUS 1125
Dinamo St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
562
Dec:
563
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
9 POLINA Grigorieva SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 564 555 568 1687
9 POLINA Grigorieva SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 1687
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
564
Dec:
555
Jan:
568
Febr:
Marc:
10 KORZHENKO Daria KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 566 557 1123
10 KORZHENKO Daria KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1123
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
566
Dec:
557
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
11 GOGOLEVA Naina DOKHSUN RUS 564 556 1120
11 GOGOLEVA Naina DOKHSUN RUS 1120
DOKHSUN (RUS)
Results
Nov:
564
Dec:
556
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
12 KHAININA Anastasiia SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 563 555 1118
12 KHAININA Anastasiia SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 1118
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
563
Dec:
555
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
13 VALENTINA Pirogova SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 563 553 1116
13 VALENTINA Pirogova SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 1116
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
563
Dec:
553
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
14 EDVINSSON Åsa Umeå PSK SWE 552 561 1113
14 EDVINSSON Åsa Umeå PSK SWE 1113
Umeå PSK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
552
Dec:
561
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
15 ANISCHENKO Victoria SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 552 561 1113
15 ANISCHENKO Victoria SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 1113
SpS Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
552
Dec:
561
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
16 KORABLEVA Dana SRSU RUS 556 556
16 KORABLEVA Dana SRSU RUS 556
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
556
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
17 NAHTIGALI Svetlana Moldova MDA 557 555 1112
17 NAHTIGALI Svetlana Moldova MDA 1112
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
557
Dec:
555
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
18 LYUBCHENKO Viktoria Neva Star RUS 568 542 1110
18 LYUBCHENKO Viktoria Neva Star RUS 1110
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
568
Dec:
542
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
19 BERKMAN Noah Hapoel Maabarot ISR 544 566 1110
19 BERKMAN Noah Hapoel Maabarot ISR 1110
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
544
Dec:
566
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
20 BARABANOVA Victoria Vystrel RUS 558 551 1109
20 BARABANOVA Victoria Vystrel RUS 1109
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
558
Dec:
551
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
21 HEČLOVÁ Lea SSK Lesnicka SVK 557 552 1109
21 HEČLOVÁ Lea SSK Lesnicka SVK 1109
SSK Lesnicka (SVK)
Results
Nov:
557
Dec:
552
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
22 CASAPCIUC Anastasia Moldova MDA 554 554
22 CASAPCIUC Anastasia Moldova MDA 554
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
554
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
23 VOLKOVA Anastasia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 558 554 550 1662
23 VOLKOVA Anastasia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1662
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
558
Dec:
554
Jan:
550
Febr:
Marc:
24 SOUVIGNET Pascale l´Adour FRA 554 554
24 SOUVIGNET Pascale l´Adour FRA 554
l´Adour (FRA)
Results
Nov:
554
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
25 MACTAGGART Isobel Scottish TS GBR 553 553
25 MACTAGGART Isobel Scottish TS GBR 553
Scottish TS (GBR)
Results
Nov:
553
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
26 OZHGIHINA Polina GBU RSSHOR RUS 549 555 1104
26 OZHGIHINA Polina GBU RSSHOR RUS 1104
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
549
Dec:
555
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
27 KOREM Nitzan Rehovot SC ISR 552 552 1104
27 KOREM Nitzan Rehovot SC ISR 1104
Rehovot SC (ISR)
Results
Nov:
552
Dec:
552
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
28 MIROSHNICHENKO Svetlana Sp. Shool 3 RUS 556 547 1103
28 MIROSHNICHENKO Svetlana Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1103
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
556
Dec:
547
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
29 PETCOVA Valeria Moldova MDA 551 551
29 PETCOVA Valeria Moldova MDA 551
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
551
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
30 PETROVA Valeria Berdigestakh RUS 551 551
30 PETROVA Valeria Berdigestakh RUS 551
Berdigestakh (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
551
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
31 CHRONICLE Anna SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 556 544 1100
31 CHRONICLE Anna SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 1100
SpS Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
556
Dec:
544
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
32 FARQUET Natascha TSMR SUI 554 544 1098
32 FARQUET Natascha TSMR SUI 1098
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
554
Dec:
544
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
33 GOLUBEVA Marina Dinamo St Peterburg RUS 552 541 1093
33 GOLUBEVA Marina Dinamo St Peterburg RUS 1093
Dinamo St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
552
Dec:
541
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
34 ZALUTSKAYA Julia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 543 549 1092
34 ZALUTSKAYA Julia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1092
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
543
Dec:
549
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
35 FEFILOVA Ekaterina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 560 538 540 1638
35 FEFILOVA Ekaterina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1638
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
560
Dec:
538
Jan:
540
Febr:
Marc:
36 TAL Sharon Hapoel Maabarot ISR 536 550 1086
36 TAL Sharon Hapoel Maabarot ISR 1086
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
536
Dec:
550
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
37 FEDOTOVA Margarita SRSU RUS 543 543
37 FEDOTOVA Margarita SRSU RUS 543
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
543
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
38 SENMARTIN Valérie l´Adour FRA 542 542
38 SENMARTIN Valérie l´Adour FRA 542
l´Adour (FRA)
Results
Nov:
542
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
39 YAKOVLEVA Svetlana FAKEL RUS 542 542
39 YAKOVLEVA Svetlana FAKEL RUS 542
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
542
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
40 KOMARENKO Ekaterina SRSU RUS 541 541
40 KOMARENKO Ekaterina SRSU RUS 541
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
541
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
41 KIRA Lapteva SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 541 536 1077
41 KIRA Lapteva SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 1077
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
541
Dec:
536
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
42 DUHEM Iana Fenouillet FRA 538 538
42 DUHEM Iana Fenouillet FRA 538
Fenouillet (FRA)
Results
Nov:
538
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
43 SHAKUROVA Irina FAKEL RUS 538 538
43 SHAKUROVA Irina FAKEL RUS 538
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
538
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
44 RONCATO Christine Fenouillet FRA 537 537
44 RONCATO Christine Fenouillet FRA 537
Fenouillet (FRA)
Results
Nov:
537
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
45 POSTOVAYA Anna Dinamo Krasnoyarsk RUS 528 546 1074
45 POSTOVAYA Anna Dinamo Krasnoyarsk RUS 1074
Dinamo Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
528
Dec:
546
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
46 CURTEANU Diana Moldova MDA 537 535 1072
46 CURTEANU Diana Moldova MDA 1072
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
537
Dec:
535
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
47 FILIPPI Heloise Laurentin FRA 536 536
47 FILIPPI Heloise Laurentin FRA 536
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
536
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
48 DUKHANOVA Maria FAKEL RUS 536 536
48 DUKHANOVA Maria FAKEL RUS 536
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
536
Dec:
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
49 YURINA Tatiana Vystrel RUS 531 540 1071
49 YURINA Tatiana Vystrel RUS 1071
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
531
Dec:
540
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
50 GUSTAVSSON Pia Lövsta SWE 528 542 1070
50 GUSTAVSSON Pia Lövsta SWE 1070
Lövsta (SWE)
Results
Nov:
528
Dec:
542
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
51 RAEVA Karina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 540 530 1070
51 RAEVA Karina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1070
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
540
Dec:
Jan:
530
Febr:
Marc:
52 SPIVAK Ilona Moldova MDA 527 542 1069
52 SPIVAK Ilona Moldova MDA 1069
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
527
Dec:
542
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
53 ANKUDINOVA Alisa KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 538 530 1068
53 ANKUDINOVA Alisa KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1068
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
Dec:
538
Jan:
530
Febr:
Marc:
54 DMITRIEVA Luzhelia Berdigestakh RUS 526 541 1067
54 DMITRIEVA Luzhelia Berdigestakh RUS 1067
Berdigestakh (RUS)
Results
Nov:
526
Dec:
541
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
55 BUGAKOVA Sophia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 529 538 1067
55 BUGAKOVA Sophia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1067
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
529
Dec:
538
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
56 BEN SAADON Marina Maccabi Ranaana ISR 532 535 1067
56 BEN SAADON Marina Maccabi Ranaana ISR 1067
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
532
Dec:
535
Jan:
Febr:
Marc:
57 MOISEEVA Natalia SRSU RUS 533 533
57 MOISEEVA Natalia SRS