Welcome to the ESC Air Cup
powered by
Start shooting now
Results

Sponsors

Walther

Capapie

Results

Air Rifle Men

Rank # Last First Name Club Nat Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar #Best4
1 AUFRERE Romain Laurentin FRA 625.8 625.8
1 AUFRERE Romain Laurentin FRA 625.8
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
625.8
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
2 JANJIC Djordje Novi Sad SRB 624.1 624.1
2 JANJIC Djordje Novi Sad SRB 624.1
Novi Sad (SRB)
Results
Nov:
624.1
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
3 HANKE Lukáš SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 618.6 618.6
3 HANKE Lukáš SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 618.6
SSK Ostroj Opava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
618.6
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
4 RUTONEN Juha Hamina FIN 617.4 617.4
4 RUTONEN Juha Hamina FIN 617.4
Hamina (FIN)
Results
Nov:
617.4
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
5 KASI Aleksi Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 614.7 614.7
5 KASI Aleksi Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 614.7
Isonkyrön Metsästys (FIN)
Results
Nov:
614.7
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
6 SIEDLECKI Damian Dragon Chelm POL 613.9 613.9
6 SIEDLECKI Damian Dragon Chelm POL 613.9
Dragon Chelm (POL)
Results
Nov:
613.9
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
7 SCHRÖPFER František SSK Březolupy CZE 612 612
7 SCHRÖPFER František SSK Březolupy CZE 612
SSK Březolupy (CZE)
Results
Nov:
612
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
8 KANNIK Mikkel Ølstykke SF DEN 611.8 611.8
8 KANNIK Mikkel Ølstykke SF DEN 611.8
Ølstykke SF (DEN)
Results
Nov:
611.8
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
9 AIRO Roni K-UAS FIN 611.2 611.2
9 AIRO Roni K-UAS FIN 611.2
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
611.2
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
10 SUKHOCHEV Gennadii Neva Star RUS 610.9 610.9
10 SUKHOCHEV Gennadii Neva Star RUS 610.9
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
610.9
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
11 KIRUCHEV Bogdan Neva Star RUS 610.4 610.4
11 KIRUCHEV Bogdan Neva Star RUS 610.4
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
610.4
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
12 CASPERSEN Rasmus Ølstykke SF DEN 610 610
12 CASPERSEN Rasmus Ølstykke SF DEN 610
Ølstykke SF (DEN)
Results
Nov:
610
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
13 HUDYMAČ Jakub SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 609.9 609.9
13 HUDYMAČ Jakub SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 609.9
SSK Ostroj Opava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
609.9
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
14 LESIEUR Gaspard Le Moutier FRA 608.7 608.7
14 LESIEUR Gaspard Le Moutier FRA 608.7
Le Moutier (FRA)
Results
Nov:
608.7
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
15 KELNAR Václav SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 607.6 607.6
15 KELNAR Václav SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 607.6
SSK Ostroj Opava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
607.6
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
16 ŠINDLER Jiří Olymp Ostrava CZE 605.2 605.2
16 ŠINDLER Jiří Olymp Ostrava CZE 605.2
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
605.2
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
17 ALEXANDRE Benoît ETCV FRA 605.1 605.1
17 ALEXANDRE Benoît ETCV FRA 605.1
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
605.1
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
18 BILLOTTE Thomas Hery FRA 600.9 600.9
18 BILLOTTE Thomas Hery FRA 600.9
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
600.9
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
19 BOCQUET Corentin Le Moutier FRA 600.4 600.4
19 BOCQUET Corentin Le Moutier FRA 600.4
Le Moutier (FRA)
Results
Nov:
600.4
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
20 RISSANEN Eetu Hamina FIN 599.1 599.1
20 RISSANEN Eetu Hamina FIN 599.1
Hamina (FIN)
Results
Nov:
599.1
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
21 ALTUHOV Andrey Vystrel RUS 596.9 596.9
21 ALTUHOV Andrey Vystrel RUS 596.9
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
596.9
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
22 RITARI Rasmus K-UAS FIN 594.8 594.8
22 RITARI Rasmus K-UAS FIN 594.8
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
594.8
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
23 COQUILLON Yonis Hery FRA 593.5 593.5
23 COQUILLON Yonis Hery FRA 593.5
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
593.5
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
24 KACZOROWSKI Bartosz Dragon Chelm POL 592.5 592.5
24 KACZOROWSKI Bartosz Dragon Chelm POL 592.5
Dragon Chelm (POL)
Results
Nov:
592.5
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
25 KÜBLER Rodolphe TSMR SUI - 591.5 591.5
25 KÜBLER Rodolphe TSMR SUI 591.5
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
591.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
26 CZECHOWSKI Igor Dragon Chelm POL 591 591
26 CZECHOWSKI Igor Dragon Chelm POL 591
Dragon Chelm (POL)
Results
Nov:
591
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
27 LESIEUR Jules Le Moutier FRA 589.9 589.9
27 LESIEUR Jules Le Moutier FRA 589.9
Le Moutier (FRA)
Results
Nov:
589.9
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
28 KARLSSON Henrik K-UAS FIN 589.7 589.7
28 KARLSSON Henrik K-UAS FIN 589.7
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
589.7
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
29 ZUFFEREY Christian TSMR SUI - 589.6 589.6
29 ZUFFEREY Christian TSMR SUI 589.6
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
589.6
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
30 KANGAS Marko Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 588.1 588.1
30 KANGAS Marko Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 588.1
Isonkyrön Metsästys (FIN)
Results
Nov:
588.1
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
31 TURUNEN Antti K-UAS FIN 588.1 588.1
31 TURUNEN Antti K-UAS FIN 588.1
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
588.1
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
32 HYYTIÄINEN Roope K-UAS FIN 587 587
32 HYYTIÄINEN Roope K-UAS FIN 587
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
587
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
33 JAUHIAINEN Vertti ESA FIN 587 587
33 JAUHIAINEN Vertti ESA FIN 587
ESA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
587
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
34 VAINIKKA Samuli KuusA FIN 585.8 585.8
34 VAINIKKA Samuli KuusA FIN 585.8
KuusA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
585.8
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
35 BELOUS Dmitry VSK Alkor RUS 580.1 580.1
35 BELOUS Dmitry VSK Alkor RUS 580.1
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
580.1
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
36 TIENNOT Maxime ETCV FRA 578.8 578.8
36 TIENNOT Maxime ETCV FRA 578.8
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
578.8
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
37 BÜHLER Sébastien TSMR SUI - 577.5 577.5
37 BÜHLER Sébastien TSMR SUI 577.5
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
577.5
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
38 LOZA-ARAYA Pablo Laurentin FRA 575.6 575.6
38 LOZA-ARAYA Pablo Laurentin FRA 575.6
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
575.6
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 TIKANDER Rune ESA FIN 575.6 575.6
39 TIKANDER Rune ESA FIN 575.6
ESA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
575.6
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
40 MILOVANOVITCH Raphael Hery FRA 575.4 575.4
40 MILOVANOVITCH Raphael Hery FRA 575.4
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
575.4
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
41 LYSIAK Nikolay Vystrel RUS 573.4 573.4
41 LYSIAK Nikolay Vystrel RUS 573.4
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
573.4
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
42 NOVÁK Matěj SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 573.4 573.4
42 NOVÁK Matěj SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 573.4
SSK Ostroj Opava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
573.4
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
43 NEVALA Kari Lapin Ampujat FIN 572.3 572.3
43 NEVALA Kari Lapin Ampujat FIN 572.3
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
572.3
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
44 GEBAUER Vilém Olymp Ostrava CZE 571.2 571.2
44 GEBAUER Vilém Olymp Ostrava CZE 571.2
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
571.2
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
45 DRYUPIN Ivan Vystrel RUS 570.7 570.7
45 DRYUPIN Ivan Vystrel RUS 570.7
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
570.7
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
46 SHISHKIN Vladimir VSK Borets RUS 570.4 570.4
46 SHISHKIN Vladimir VSK Borets RUS 570.4
VSK Borets (RUS)
Results
Nov:
570.4
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
47 CZERYNA Przemysław Dragon Chelm POL 568.4 568.4
47 CZERYNA Przemysław Dragon Chelm POL 568.4
Dragon Chelm (POL)
Results
Nov:
568.4
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
48 SHIPILOV Victor VSK Alkor RUS 567.1 567.1
48 SHIPILOV Victor VSK Alkor RUS 567.1
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
567.1
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
49 TIKKANEN Mika Lapin Ampujat FIN 560.5 560.5
49 TIKKANEN Mika Lapin Ampujat FIN 560.5
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
560.5
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
50 BISCAINO Jean-François Gaudinois FRA 554 554
50 BISCAINO Jean-François Gaudinois FRA 554
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
554
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
51 BROCHARD Etienne ETCV FRA 553.9 553.9
51 BROCHARD Etienne ETCV FRA 553.9
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
553.9
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
52 KUITUNEN Matias Hamina FIN 553.6 553.6
52 KUITUNEN Matias Hamina FIN 553.6
Hamina (FIN)
Results
Nov:
553.6
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
53 LEDOYER Léopold ETCV FRA 545.2 545.2
53 LEDOYER Léopold ETCV FRA 545.2
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
545.2
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 CERNAK Milos TSMR SUI - 541.1 541.1
54 CERNAK Milos TSMR SUI 541.1
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
541.1
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
55 PARTANEN Tim K-UAS FIN 533.1 533.1
55 PARTANEN Tim K-UAS FIN 533.1
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
533.1
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
56 LAVIGNE Léo-Paul ETCV FRA 529.2 529.2
56 LAVIGNE Léo-Paul ETCV FRA 529.2
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
529.2
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
57 KOLMYKOV Aleksey VSK Borets RUS 522.6 522.6
57 KOLMYKOV Aleksey VSK Borets RUS 522.6
VSK Borets (RUS)
Results
Nov:
522.6
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
58 HULKKONEN Pekka ESA FIN 521.9 521.9
58 HULKKONEN Pekka ESA FIN 521.9
ESA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
521.9
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
59 BRYUTOV Kirill VSK Alkor RUS 496.1 496.1
59 BRYUTOV Kirill VSK Alkor RUS 496.1
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
496.1
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
60 TANI Mael Laurentin FRA 439.7 439.7
60 TANI Mael Laurentin FRA 439.7
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
439.7
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
61 LECARDONNEL Baptiste ETCV FRA 408.2 408.2
61 LECARDONNEL Baptiste ETCV FRA 408.2
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
408.2
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 ALEXANDROV Ilia Moldova MDA - 0
62 ALEXANDROV Ilia Moldova MDA 0
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 ANDREEV Vadim KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
62 ANDREEV Vadim KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 BEIG Khalil Neva Star RUS - 0
62 BEIG Khalil Neva Star RUS 0
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 BOLOTIN Andrey Vystrel RUS - 0
62 BOLOTIN Andrey Vystrel RUS 0
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 CHEBOTAREV Aleksandr FAKEL RUS - 0
62 CHEBOTAREV Aleksandr FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 CHERNITSA Konstantin FAKEL RUS - 0
62 CHERNITSA Konstantin FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 DAVID Constantin Moldova MDA - 0
62 DAVID Constantin Moldova MDA 0
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 EFIMOV Ivan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
62 EFIMOV Ivan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 ELISEEV Maksim FAKEL RUS - 0
62 ELISEEV Maksim FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 EREMENKO Alexandr Amur RSSF RUS - 0
62 EREMENKO Alexandr Amur RSSF RUS 0
Amur RSSF (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 ERMAKOV Denis FAKEL RUS - 0
62 ERMAKOV Denis FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 ESMANCIUC Alexandr Moldova MDA - 0
62 ESMANCIUC Alexandr Moldova MDA 0
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 GERON Almog Hapoel Maabarot ISR - 0
62 GERON Almog Hapoel Maabarot ISR 0
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 GLÁZER Gergely Bence UTE HUN - 0
62 GLÁZER Gergely Bence UTE HUN 0
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 GLUKHOV Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
62 GLUKHOV Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 GRANBERG Marius Kisen MSL NOR - 0
62 GRANBERG Marius Kisen MSL NOR 0
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 GVOZDKOV Ivan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
62 GVOZDKOV Ivan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 JEZIERSKI Seweryn Dragon Chelm POL - 0
62 JEZIERSKI Seweryn Dragon Chelm POL 0
Dragon Chelm (POL)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 KARIPOV Ilyas KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
62 KARIPOV Ilyas KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 KATKOV Danil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
62 KATKOV Danil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 KUZNETSOV Ilya VSK Alkor RUS - 0
62 KUZNETSOV Ilya VSK Alkor RUS 0
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 LASSESON-KORSVIKEN Dan Andre Kisen MSL NOR - 0
62 LASSESON-KORSVIKEN Dan Andre Kisen MSL NOR 0
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 MARKOV Pavel FAKEL RUS - 0
62 MARKOV Pavel FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 MATRIUK Nikita Moldova MDA - 0
62 MATRIUK Nikita Moldova MDA 0
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 MICHNA Matus SSK Slatina SVK - 0
62 MICHNA Matus SSK Slatina SVK 0
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 MOROZOV Maxim KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
62 MOROZOV Maxim KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 NABIULLIN Azamat FAKEL RUS - 0
62 NABIULLIN Azamat FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 NURIAHMETOV Kamil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
62 NURIAHMETOV Kamil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 OLIINYK Kostya CSKA UKR - 0
62 OLIINYK Kostya CSKA UKR 0
CSKA (UKR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 PAVLIK Adrian SSK Slatina SVK - 0
62 PAVLIK Adrian SSK Slatina SVK 0
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 PETRISHIN Artem CSKA UKR - 0
62 PETRISHIN Artem CSKA UKR 0
CSKA (UKR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 PETROV Pavel KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
62 PETROV Pavel KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 POTEKHIN Kirill KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
62 POTEKHIN Kirill KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 PRUSEK Milan Olymp Ostrava CZE - 0
62 PRUSEK Milan Olymp Ostrava CZE 0
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 ROZENHAK Amit Hapoel Maabarot ISR - 0
62 ROZENHAK Amit Hapoel Maabarot ISR 0
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 RUSANOV Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
62 RUSANOV Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 SAYFUTDINOV Ainaz KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
62 SAYFUTDINOV Ainaz KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 SHVACHKO Dmytro CSKA UKR - 0
62 SHVACHKO Dmytro CSKA UKR 0
CSKA (UKR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 TOVARNOV Anton KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
62 TOVARNOV Anton KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 USANLI Kazimir Moldova MDA - 0
62 USANLI Kazimir Moldova MDA 0
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 VALISHEV Emil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
62 VALISHEV Emil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 VARZARI Emil Moldova MDA - 0
62 VARZARI Emil Moldova MDA 0
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 VIATCHIN Oleksii CSKA UKR - 0
62 VIATCHIN Oleksii CSKA UKR 0
CSKA (UKR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 VOSS Martin Nesvik Kisen MSL NOR - 0
62 VOSS Martin Nesvik Kisen MSL NOR 0
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
62 ZUBKOV Vasiliy FAKEL RUS - 0
62 ZUBKOV Vasiliy FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:

Air Rifle Women

Rank # Last First Name Club Nat Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar #Best4
1 HEGELUND Siv Ølstykke SF DEN 626.6 626.6
1 HEGELUND Siv Ølstykke SF DEN 626.6
Ølstykke SF (DEN)
Results
Nov:
626.6
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
2 MURAVEVA Anastasia Neva Star RUS 625.3 625.3
2 MURAVEVA Anastasia Neva Star RUS 625.3
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
625.3
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
3 BUCHHOLDT Natasja Ølstykke SF DEN 625.2 625.2
3 BUCHHOLDT Natasja Ølstykke SF DEN 625.2
Ølstykke SF (DEN)
Results
Nov:
625.2
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
4 PETERSEN Betina Ølstykke SF DEN 623.8 623.8
4 PETERSEN Betina Ølstykke SF DEN 623.8
Ølstykke SF (DEN)
Results
Nov:
623.8
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
5 GONCHAROVA Ekaterina Neva Star RUS 623.4 623.4
5 GONCHAROVA Ekaterina Neva Star RUS 623.4
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
623.4
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
6 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 621.3 621.3
6 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 621.3
Isonkyrön Metsästys (FIN)
Results
Nov:
621.3
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
7 STOJANOVIC Krstina SK Crvena Zvezda SRB 619.3 619.3
7 STOJANOVIC Krstina SK Crvena Zvezda SRB 619.3
SK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
Results
Nov:
619.3
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
8 MYLLYS Sonja Simpeleen FIN 618.8 618.8
8 MYLLYS Sonja Simpeleen FIN 618.8
Simpeleen (FIN)
Results
Nov:
618.8
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
9 MICHAUX Timéa Gaudinois FRA 616 616
9 MICHAUX Timéa Gaudinois FRA 616
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
616
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
10 ŠKROBÁNKOVÁ Bára Olymp Ostrava CZE 615.2 615.2
10 ŠKROBÁNKOVÁ Bára Olymp Ostrava CZE 615.2
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
615.2
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
11 KATZ Klaudie Olymp Ostrava CZE 614.6 614.6
11 KATZ Klaudie Olymp Ostrava CZE 614.6
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
614.6
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
12 TAPIO Pinja KuusA FIN 614.6 614.6
12 TAPIO Pinja KuusA FIN 614.6
KuusA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
614.6
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
13 BAIDUNIK Sofia Neva Star RUS 612.5 612.5
13 BAIDUNIK Sofia Neva Star RUS 612.5
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
612.5
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
14 NENONEN Aino Simpeleen FIN 609.4 609.4
14 NENONEN Aino Simpeleen FIN 609.4
Simpeleen (FIN)
Results
Nov:
609.4
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
15 LITVINOVA Maria Neva Star RUS 608.5 608.5
15 LITVINOVA Maria Neva Star RUS 608.5
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
608.5
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
16 LEROUX Laetitia Laurentin FRA 607.6 607.6
16 LEROUX Laetitia Laurentin FRA 607.6
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
607.6
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
17 NENONEN Sonja Simpeleen FIN 603.8 603.8
17 NENONEN Sonja Simpeleen FIN 603.8
Simpeleen (FIN)
Results
Nov:
603.8
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
18 QUIMPER Méryn Le Moutier FRA 603 603
18 QUIMPER Méryn Le Moutier FRA 603
Le Moutier (FRA)
Results
Nov:
603
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
19 SIITONEN Sonja Simpeleen FIN 601.7 601.7
19 SIITONEN Sonja Simpeleen FIN 601.7
Simpeleen (FIN)
Results
Nov:
601.7
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
20 DOGUET Emma ETCV FRA 600.9 600.9
20 DOGUET Emma ETCV FRA 600.9
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
600.9
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
21 HRTÁNKOVÁ Marie Olymp Ostrava CZE 599.2 599.2
21 HRTÁNKOVÁ Marie Olymp Ostrava CZE 599.2
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
599.2
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
22 DEYTCH Anna Vystrel RUS 595.5 595.5
22 DEYTCH Anna Vystrel RUS 595.5
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
595.5
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
23 CZERWIŃSKA Zuzanna Dragon Chelm POL 592.4 592.4
23 CZERWIŃSKA Zuzanna Dragon Chelm POL 592.4
Dragon Chelm (POL)
Results
Nov:
592.4
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
24 KAYGORODOVA Diana VSK Alkor RUS 587.9 587.9
24 KAYGORODOVA Diana VSK Alkor RUS 587.9
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
587.9
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
25 GARCIA Lilou ETCV FRA 587.2 587.2
25 GARCIA Lilou ETCV FRA 587.2
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
587.2
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
26 MAUNO Santra KuusA FIN 586.7 586.7
26 MAUNO Santra KuusA FIN 586.7
KuusA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
586.7
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
27 UUSITALO Johanna Lapin Ampujat FIN 586.2 586.2
27 UUSITALO Johanna Lapin Ampujat FIN 586.2
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
586.2
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
28 DREVAL Anastasia Vystrel RUS 584.1 584.1
28 DREVAL Anastasia Vystrel RUS 584.1
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
584.1
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
29 FROST Jeannette Ølstykke SF DEN 584.1 584.1
29 FROST Jeannette Ølstykke SF DEN 584.1
Ølstykke SF (DEN)
Results
Nov:
584.1
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
30 RASMUSSEN Mia Ølstykke SF DEN 582.8 582.8
30 RASMUSSEN Mia Ølstykke SF DEN 582.8
Ølstykke SF (DEN)
Results
Nov:
582.8
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
31 AFANASIEVA Elizaveta Vystrel RUS 582.2 582.2
31 AFANASIEVA Elizaveta Vystrel RUS 582.2
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
582.2
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
32 CZERYNA Paulina Dragon Chelm POL 579.8 579.8
32 CZERYNA Paulina Dragon Chelm POL 579.8
Dragon Chelm (POL)
Results
Nov:
579.8
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
33 PATYN Lola Laurentin FRA 578.9 578.9
33 PATYN Lola Laurentin FRA 578.9
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
578.9
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
34 LAZARENKO Maria Vystrel RUS 578 578
34 LAZARENKO Maria Vystrel RUS 578
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
578
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
35 ASIKAINEN Minna K-UAS FIN 574.5 574.5
35 ASIKAINEN Minna K-UAS FIN 574.5
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
574.5
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
36 ANDERSEN Lea Ølstykke SF DEN 564.7 564.7
36 ANDERSEN Lea Ølstykke SF DEN 564.7
Ølstykke SF (DEN)
Results
Nov:
564.7
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
37 GUASTA Lana Laurentin FRA 559.9 559.9
37 GUASTA Lana Laurentin FRA 559.9
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
559.9
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
38 BARKALOVA Yelizaveta VSK Borets RUS 558.8 558.8
38 BARKALOVA Yelizaveta VSK Borets RUS 558.8
VSK Borets (RUS)
Results
Nov:
558.8
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 AARDALEN Jenny Kisen MSL NOR - 0
39 AARDALEN Jenny Kisen MSL NOR 0
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 ALEKSEEVA Ekaterina DOKHSUN RUS - 0
39 ALEKSEEVA Ekaterina DOKHSUN RUS 0
DOKHSUN (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 ALSTAD Andrea Ingstadbjørg Kisen MSL NOR - 0
39 ALSTAD Andrea Ingstadbjørg Kisen MSL NOR 0
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 BENEDIKTE Oppedal Kisen MSL NOR - 0
39 BENEDIKTE Oppedal Kisen MSL NOR 0
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 BERG Synnøve Kisen MSL NOR - 0
39 BERG Synnøve Kisen MSL NOR 0
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 BOILEVE Estelle Hery FRA - 0
39 BOILEVE Estelle Hery FRA 0
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 BORISOVA Anastasia VSK Alkor RUS - 0
39 BORISOVA Anastasia VSK Alkor RUS 0
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 BORNOBAEVA Olga FAKEL RUS - 0
39 BORNOBAEVA Olga FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 BUDASHKINA Anastasia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
39 BUDASHKINA Anastasia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 BYRBOTTEN Hanna Emilie Kisen MSL NOR - 0
39 BYRBOTTEN Hanna Emilie Kisen MSL NOR 0
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 BYSTROVA Ekaterina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
39 BYSTROVA Ekaterina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 CERTAN Andrea Moldova MDA - 0
39 CERTAN Andrea Moldova MDA 0
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 CHOVANCOVA Tatiana SSK Slatina SVK - 0
39 CHOVANCOVA Tatiana SSK Slatina SVK 0
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 DOGOTER Iulia Moldova MDA - 0
39 DOGOTER Iulia Moldova MDA 0
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 DRYAKHLOVA Alexandra KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
39 DRYAKHLOVA Alexandra KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 EMELYANOVA Zlata KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
39 EMELYANOVA Zlata KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 FEOKTISTOVA Yuliya FAKEL RUS - 0
39 FEOKTISTOVA Yuliya FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 FILINA Yuliya FAKEL RUS - 0
39 FILINA Yuliya FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 GERASIMOVA Sofia VSK Alkor RUS - 0
39 GERASIMOVA Sofia VSK Alkor RUS 0
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 GHIES Anastasia Moldova MDA - 0
39 GHIES Anastasia Moldova MDA 0
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 GORBACHEV Anastasia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
39 GORBACHEV Anastasia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 GROMOVA Ksenia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
39 GROMOVA Ksenia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 HEMUK Sasha CSKA UKR - 0
39 HEMUK Sasha CSKA UKR 0
CSKA (UKR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 HUSER Hanna Synnøve Kisen MSL NOR - 0
39 HUSER Hanna Synnøve Kisen MSL NOR 0
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 IZDINSKA Rebeca SSK Slatina SVK - 0
39 IZDINSKA Rebeca SSK Slatina SVK 0
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 KAPIN Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
39 KAPIN Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 KOCHNEVA Ksenia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
39 KOCHNEVA Ksenia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 KONEVA Olga Amur RSSF RUS - 0
39 KONEVA Olga Amur RSSF RUS 0
Amur RSSF (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 KUKUSHKINA Daria VSK Alkor RUS - 0
39 KUKUSHKINA Daria VSK Alkor RUS 0
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 KUZMINA Valeriya VSK Borets RUS 0 0
39 KUZMINA Valeriya VSK Borets RUS 0
VSK Borets (RUS)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 KUZNETSOVA Yana FAKEL RUS - 0
39 KUZNETSOVA Yana FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 LUND Caroline Finnestad Kisen MSL NOR - 0
39 LUND Caroline Finnestad Kisen MSL NOR 0
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 MANICHENKO Marina VSK Alkor RUS - 0
39 MANICHENKO Marina VSK Alkor RUS 0
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 MANICHENKO Olesya VSK Alkor RUS - 0
39 MANICHENKO Olesya VSK Alkor RUS 0
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 MARKOVA Viktoriya FAKEL RUS - 0
39 MARKOVA Viktoriya FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 MICIANIKOVA Nina SSK Slatina SVK - 0
39 MICIANIKOVA Nina SSK Slatina SVK 0
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 MILDA MARINA Haugen Kisen MSL NOR - 0
39 MILDA MARINA Haugen Kisen MSL NOR 0
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 MIZOVA Ksenia CSKA UKR - 0
39 MIZOVA Ksenia CSKA UKR 0
CSKA (UKR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 MUZIOT Martine Hery FRA - 0
39 MUZIOT Martine Hery FRA 0
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 NOR-WOLL Pernille Kisen MSL NOR - 0
39 NOR-WOLL Pernille Kisen MSL NOR 0
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 OMELIAYANENKO Natlaia CSKA UKR - 0
39 OMELIAYANENKO Natlaia CSKA UKR 0
CSKA (UKR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 OSHCHEPKOVA Natalia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
39 OSHCHEPKOVA Natalia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 PAVLOVA Maria Amur RSSF RUS - 0
39 PAVLOVA Maria Amur RSSF RUS 0
Amur RSSF (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 POLJOVKOVA Alica SSK Slatina SVK - 0
39 POLJOVKOVA Alica SSK Slatina SVK 0
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 PONOMAREVA Irina FAKEL RUS - 0
39 PONOMAREVA Irina FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 POPOVA Sofia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
39 POPOVA Sofia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 PROKHOROVA Violetta Berdigestakh RUS - 0
39 PROKHOROVA Violetta Berdigestakh RUS 0
Berdigestakh (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 PUDOVA Maria KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
39 PUDOVA Maria KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 PUSHINA Daria KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
39 PUSHINA Daria KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 RAMAZANOVA Ilnara Amur RSSF RUS - 0
39 RAMAZANOVA Ilnara Amur RSSF RUS 0
Amur RSSF (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 RYAZANOVA Yulia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
39 RYAZANOVA Yulia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 SADIKOVA Sofia Vystrel RUS - 0
39 SADIKOVA Sofia Vystrel RUS 0
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 SAVCHENKO Nataliya FAKEL RUS - 0
39 SAVCHENKO Nataliya FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 SAVINA Karina FAKEL RUS - 0
39 SAVINA Karina FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 SERGEEVA Karina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
39 SERGEEVA Karina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 SKRYABINA Sargylana DOKHSUN RUS - 0
39 SKRYABINA Sargylana DOKHSUN RUS 0
DOKHSUN (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 SVE Martine Kisen MSL NOR - 0
39 SVE Martine Kisen MSL NOR 0
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 TARR Vivien UTE HUN - 0
39 TARR Vivien UTE HUN 0
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 TIMIRYAEVA Lyudmila FAKEL RUS - 0
39 TIMIRYAEVA Lyudmila FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 TINGA Isabelle Hery FRA - 0
39 TINGA Isabelle Hery FRA 0
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 VERDES Alexandra Moldova MDA - 0
39 VERDES Alexandra Moldova MDA 0
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 VOLODINA Julia VSK Alkor RUS - 0
39 VOLODINA Julia VSK Alkor RUS 0
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 VORONCHIKHINA Alina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
39 VORONCHIKHINA Alina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 YAKOVENKO Anna VSK Alkor RUS - 0
39 YAKOVENKO Anna VSK Alkor RUS 0
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 YARKO Polina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
39 YARKO Polina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 YLÄ-OUTINEN Tiina KuusA FIN - 0
39 YLÄ-OUTINEN Tiina KuusA FIN 0
KuusA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 YUROCHKINA Sofia VSK Alkor RUS - 0
39 YUROCHKINA Sofia VSK Alkor RUS 0
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 ZHAVORONOK Khristina FAKEL RUS - 0
39 ZHAVORONOK Khristina FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 ZHIDKOVA Nadezhda FAKEL RUS - 0
39 ZHIDKOVA Nadezhda FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:

Walther

Capapie

Air Pistol Men

Rank # Last First Name Club Nat Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar #Best4
1 SILAEV Stanislav Neva Star RUS 578 578
1 SILAEV Stanislav Neva Star RUS 578
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
578
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
2 VALTZ Julien Laurentin FRA 574 574
2 VALTZ Julien Laurentin FRA 574
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
574
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
3 HARTIKAINEN Rauno PAS FIN 571 571
3 HARTIKAINEN Rauno PAS FIN 571
PAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
571
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
4 CHIBIS Yaroslav Vystrel RUS 570 570
4 CHIBIS Yaroslav Vystrel RUS 570
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
570
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
5 MOISEYENKO Andrey VSK Borets RUS 570 570
5 MOISEYENKO Andrey VSK Borets RUS 570
VSK Borets (RUS)
Results
Nov:
570
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
6 FRANCHI Jean-Dominique Rognac FRA 568 568
6 FRANCHI Jean-Dominique Rognac FRA 568
Rognac (FRA)
Results
Nov:
568
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
7 HÅKANSSON Tobias Karlshamn SWE 568 568
7 HÅKANSSON Tobias Karlshamn SWE 568
Karlshamn (SWE)
Results
Nov:
568
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
8 EDVINSSON Lars Umeå PSK SWE 567 567
8 EDVINSSON Lars Umeå PSK SWE 567
Umeå PSK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
567
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
9 JAHNSSON Kai PAS FIN 566 566
9 JAHNSSON Kai PAS FIN 566
PAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
566
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
10 FURBORG Joe Borås SWE 564 564
10 FURBORG Joe Borås SWE 564
Borås (SWE)
Results
Nov:
564
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
11 EKLUND Anders Lövsta SWE 561 561
11 EKLUND Anders Lövsta SWE 561
Lövsta (SWE)
Results
Nov:
561
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
12 STEFFENS Patrik Lövsta SWE 561 561
12 STEFFENS Patrik Lövsta SWE 561
Lövsta (SWE)
Results
Nov:
561
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
13 FRANCHI Yohan Rognac FRA 561 561
13 FRANCHI Yohan Rognac FRA 561
Rognac (FRA)
Results
Nov:
561
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
14 JAVARUS Jari Lapin Ampujat FIN 558 558
14 JAVARUS Jari Lapin Ampujat FIN 558
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
558
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
15 PETTERSSON Gert Karlshamn SWE 557 557
15 PETTERSSON Gert Karlshamn SWE 557
Karlshamn (SWE)
Results
Nov:
557
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
16 DE FILIPPI Laurent Laurentin FRA 556 556
16 DE FILIPPI Laurent Laurentin FRA 556
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
556
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
17 PETERSSON Ulf Karlshamn SWE 554 554
17 PETERSSON Ulf Karlshamn SWE 554
Karlshamn (SWE)
Results
Nov:
554
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
18 DUCLOS Jean-Philippe Gaudinois FRA 553 553
18 DUCLOS Jean-Philippe Gaudinois FRA 553
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
553
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
19 KOROTKIKH Edward VSK Borets RUS 552 552
19 KOROTKIKH Edward VSK Borets RUS 552
VSK Borets (RUS)
Results
Nov:
552
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
20 PORTELLI Vincent Rognac FRA 551 551
20 PORTELLI Vincent Rognac FRA 551
Rognac (FRA)
Results
Nov:
551
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
21 BONDARENKO Alexander VSK Borets RUS 550 550
21 BONDARENKO Alexander VSK Borets RUS 550
VSK Borets (RUS)
Results
Nov:
550
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
22 LENOEL Marceau ETCV FRA 546 546
22 LENOEL Marceau ETCV FRA 546
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
546
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
23 KAZAKOVSKY Valeriy Vystrel RUS 546 546
23 KAZAKOVSKY Valeriy Vystrel RUS 546
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
546
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
24 REYNIER Patrice Rognac FRA 545 545
24 REYNIER Patrice Rognac FRA 545
Rognac (FRA)
Results
Nov:
545
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
25 ABRAHAMSSON Robert Karlshamn SWE 542 542
25 ABRAHAMSSON Robert Karlshamn SWE 542
Karlshamn (SWE)
Results
Nov:
542
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
26 BORGHESI David Rognac FRA 537 537
26 BORGHESI David Rognac FRA 537
Rognac (FRA)
Results
Nov:
537
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
27 MALPAUX Michel Gaudinois FRA 534 534
27 MALPAUX Michel Gaudinois FRA 534
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
534
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
28 PEURA Petteri Lapin Ampujat FIN 532 532
28 PEURA Petteri Lapin Ampujat FIN 532
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
532
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
29 PORTNOV Egor VSK Alkor RUS 532 532
29 PORTNOV Egor VSK Alkor RUS 532
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
532
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
30 LIBES Arnaud Gaudinois FRA 531 531
30 LIBES Arnaud Gaudinois FRA 531
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
531
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
31 PYYKKÖ Pauli Lapin Ampujat FIN 531 531
31 PYYKKÖ Pauli Lapin Ampujat FIN 531
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
531
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
32 KANTAMIROV Ilya Vystrel RUS 530 530
32 KANTAMIROV Ilya Vystrel RUS 530
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
530
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
33 THURRE Samuel TSMR SUI - 530 530
33 THURRE Samuel TSMR SUI 530
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
530
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
34 SENZIER Jean Gaudinois FRA 529 529
34 SENZIER Jean Gaudinois FRA 529
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
529
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
35 SHATUNOV Andrey VSK Borets RUS 529 529
35 SHATUNOV Andrey VSK Borets RUS 529
VSK Borets (RUS)
Results
Nov:
529
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
36 CHMUTIN Ivan Vystrel RUS 528 528
36 CHMUTIN Ivan Vystrel RUS 528
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
528
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
37 CUSTODIO Fernand Hery FRA 527 527
37 CUSTODIO Fernand Hery FRA 527
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
527
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
38 PIERROZ Samuel TSMR SUI - 526 526
38 PIERROZ Samuel TSMR SUI 526
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
526
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
39 DEMON Marc Rognac FRA 525 525
39 DEMON Marc Rognac FRA 525
Rognac (FRA)
Results
Nov:
525
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
40 KARJALAINEN Markku Lapin Ampujat FIN 516 516
40 KARJALAINEN Markku Lapin Ampujat FIN 516
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
516
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
41 TIMGREN Ruben Umeå PSK SWE 515 515
41 TIMGREN Ruben Umeå PSK SWE 515
Umeå PSK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
515
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
42 TERVOLA Antti K-UAS FIN 513 513
42 TERVOLA Antti K-UAS FIN 513
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
513
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
43 YLINAMPA Markku Lapin Ampujat FIN 512 512
43 YLINAMPA Markku Lapin Ampujat FIN 512
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
512
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
44 PONS Sébastien Gaudinois FRA 507 507
44 PONS Sébastien Gaudinois FRA 507
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
507
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
45 LAURILA Timo K-UAS FIN 505 505
45 LAURILA Timo K-UAS FIN 505
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
505
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
46 LEROUX Herve Laurentin FRA 502 502
46 LEROUX Herve Laurentin FRA 502
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
502
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
47 SAFONOV Gleb VSK Alkor RUS 494 494
47 SAFONOV Gleb VSK Alkor RUS 494
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
494
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
48 VOLINSHCHIKOV Kirill VSK Alkor RUS 491 491
48 VOLINSHCHIKOV Kirill VSK Alkor RUS 491
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
491
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
49 RANUA Pekka Lapin Ampujat FIN 490 490
49 RANUA Pekka Lapin Ampujat FIN 490
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
490
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
50 MOCHALOV Alexey VSK Alkor RUS 463 463
50 MOCHALOV Alexey VSK Alkor RUS 463
VSK Alkor (RUS)
Results
Nov:
463
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
51 DIMEUR Régis Gaudinois FRA 458 458
51 DIMEUR Régis Gaudinois FRA 458
Gaudinois (FRA)
Results
Nov:
458
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
52 NIEMELÄ Seppo K-UAS FIN 406 406
52 NIEMELÄ Seppo K-UAS FIN 406
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
406
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
53 TOTAIN Dorian ETCV FRA 402 402
53 TOTAIN Dorian ETCV FRA 402
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
402
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 BISE Bertrand SCT Fribourgois SUI - 0
54 BISE Bertrand SCT Fribourgois SUI 0
SCT Fribourgois (SUI)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 AGEEV Nikita KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
54 AGEEV Nikita KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 ALEXANDERSSON Brynolf Umeå PSK SWE - 0
54 ALEXANDERSSON Brynolf Umeå PSK SWE 0
Umeå PSK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 AMBROSINI Sanzio SCT Fribourgois SUI - 0
54 AMBROSINI Sanzio SCT Fribourgois SUI 0
SCT Fribourgois (SUI)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 AVISAR BEN TAL Peleg Hapoel Maabarot ISR - 0
54 AVISAR BEN TAL Peleg Hapoel Maabarot ISR 0
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 BALAN Igor Moldova MDA - 0
54 BALAN Igor Moldova MDA 0
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 BANKOV Maxim Moldova MDA - 0
54 BANKOV Maxim Moldova MDA 0
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 BASTIAN Jean-Luc SCT Fribourgois SUI - 0
54 BASTIAN Jean-Luc SCT Fribourgois SUI 0
SCT Fribourgois (SUI)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 BRYKIN Vladislav KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS - 0
54 BRYKIN Vladislav KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 0
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 CHISEL Timur Moldova MDA - 0
54 CHISEL Timur Moldova MDA 0
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 CUZMICIOV Maxim Moldova MDA - 0
54 CUZMICIOV Maxim Moldova MDA 0
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 DAUMAL Fabrice Laurentin FRA 0 0
54 DAUMAL Fabrice Laurentin FRA 0
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
Jan:
Feb:
Mar:
54 DAUTOV Ruslan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS -