AirCup Season 2020-2021

Results

Results PDFs

Air Rifle Men

Rank # Last First Name Club Nat Nov Dec Jan Febr Marc #Best4
1 KRUMM Florian Voehringen GER 632.7 626.4 629.5 629.6 628.1 2519.9
1 KRUMM Florian Voehringen GER 2519.9
Voehringen (GER)
Results
Nov:
632.7
Dec:
626.4
Jan:
629.5
Febr:
629.6
Marc:
628.1
2 RENZ Andreas Voehringen GER 629.4 631.8 628.7 626.7 626.9 2516.8
2 RENZ Andreas Voehringen GER 2516.8
Voehringen (GER)
Results
Nov:
629.4
Dec:
631.8
Jan:
628.7
Febr:
626.7
Marc:
626.9
3 POTAPOV Evgenyi Kazan UOR RUS 623.3 625 627.2 624.8 625.7 2502.7
3 POTAPOV Evgenyi Kazan UOR RUS 2502.7
Kazan UOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
623.3
Dec:
625
Jan:
627.2
Febr:
624.8
Marc:
625.7
4 ZAGRUTDINOV Adel GBU RSSHOR RUS 627 623.4 624.3 624.3 - 2499
4 ZAGRUTDINOV Adel GBU RSSHOR RUS 2499
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
627
Dec:
623.4
Jan:
624.3
Febr:
624.3
Marc:
-
5 VOSS Martin Nesvik Kisen MSL NOR 620.8 622.7 623.2 619.1 626.6 2493.3
5 VOSS Martin Nesvik Kisen MSL NOR 2493.3
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
620.8
Dec:
622.7
Jan:
623.2
Febr:
619.1
Marc:
626.6
6 PETROV Pavel KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 620.6 622.9 620.6 622.4 622.9 2488.8
6 PETROV Pavel KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2488.8
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
620.6
Dec:
622.9
Jan:
620.6
Febr:
622.4
Marc:
622.9
7 JANJIC Djordje Novi Sad SRB 619.8 623.4 615 619.8 623.1 2486.1
7 JANJIC Djordje Novi Sad SRB 2486.1
Novi Sad (SRB)
Results
Nov:
619.8
Dec:
623.4
Jan:
615
Febr:
619.8
Marc:
623.1
8 KASI Aleksi Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 610.4 618.7 621 621.1 623 2483.8
8 KASI Aleksi Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 2483.8
Isonkyrön Metsästys (FIN)
Results
Nov:
610.4
Dec:
618.7
Jan:
621
Febr:
621.1
Marc:
623
9 AUFRERE Romain Laurentin FRA 619 620.1 618.1 619.4 620.8 2479.3
9 AUFRERE Romain Laurentin FRA 2479.3
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
619
Dec:
620.1
Jan:
618.1
Febr:
619.4
Marc:
620.8
10 SYRJÄ Lauri Asikkala FIN 619.5 619.6 617.7 617.6 618.9 2475.7
10 SYRJÄ Lauri Asikkala FIN 2475.7
Asikkala (FIN)
Results
Nov:
619.5
Dec:
619.6
Jan:
617.7
Febr:
617.6
Marc:
618.9
11 BADRETDINOV Marsel Kazan UOR RUS 614.3 620.1 612.6 618.9 613.6 2466.9
11 BADRETDINOV Marsel Kazan UOR RUS 2466.9
Kazan UOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
614.3
Dec:
620.1
Jan:
612.6
Febr:
618.9
Marc:
613.6
12 POTEKHIN Kirill KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 611.5 622.7 618.8 613 612.2 2466.7
12 POTEKHIN Kirill KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2466.7
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
611.5
Dec:
622.7
Jan:
618.8
Febr:
613
Marc:
612.2
13 SHVIRID Vladislav KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 614.9 615 610.9 620.7 613.7 2464.3
13 SHVIRID Vladislav KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2464.3
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
614.9
Dec:
615
Jan:
610.9
Febr:
620.7
Marc:
613.7
14 ISMAILOV Ruslan GBU RSSHOR RUS 619.9 614.7 612.3 612.1 - 2459
14 ISMAILOV Ruslan GBU RSSHOR RUS 2459
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
619.9
Dec:
614.7
Jan:
612.3
Febr:
612.1
Marc:
-
15 MARDOYAN Artur GBU RSSHOR RUS 616.8 619.6 611 606.9 - 2454.3
15 MARDOYAN Artur GBU RSSHOR RUS 2454.3
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
616.8
Dec:
619.6
Jan:
611
Febr:
606.9
Marc:
-
16 SPIRKOV Maksim KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 613.5 611.3 610.7 612.6 - 2448.1
16 SPIRKOV Maksim KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2448.1
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
613.5
Dec:
611.3
Jan:
610.7
Febr:
612.6
Marc:
-
17 AIRO Roni K-UAS FIN 612.9 600.4 609.9 612 612.9 2447.7
17 AIRO Roni K-UAS FIN 2447.7
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
612.9
Dec:
600.4
Jan:
609.9
Febr:
612
Marc:
612.9
18 BEYG Khalil Neva Star RUS 613.5 613.3 611.8 606.1 - 2444.7
18 BEYG Khalil Neva Star RUS 2444.7
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
613.5
Dec:
613.3
Jan:
611.8
Febr:
606.1
Marc:
-
19 EFIMOV Ivan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 603.6 609.1 616.7 610.8 603.3 2440.2
19 EFIMOV Ivan KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2440.2
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
603.6
Dec:
609.1
Jan:
616.7
Febr:
610.8
Marc:
603.3
20 MASLENIKOV Nikita GBU RSSHOR RUS 608 611.9 611.8 607 - 2438.7
20 MASLENIKOV Nikita GBU RSSHOR RUS 2438.7
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
608
Dec:
611.9
Jan:
611.8
Febr:
607
Marc:
-
21 ELISEEV Maksim FAKEL RUS 601.9 606.6 607 608.6 612.3 2434.5
21 ELISEEV Maksim FAKEL RUS 2434.5
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
601.9
Dec:
606.6
Jan:
607
Febr:
608.6
Marc:
612.3
22 ANATI Ofri Rehovot SC ISR 602.4 607.5 608.7 606.4 610.8 2433.4
22 ANATI Ofri Rehovot SC ISR 2433.4
Rehovot SC (ISR)
Results
Nov:
602.4
Dec:
607.5
Jan:
608.7
Febr:
606.4
Marc:
610.8
23 KADYSHEV Ilya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 608.7 602.7 599.9 610.3 606.5 2428.2
23 KADYSHEV Ilya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2428.2
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
608.7
Dec:
602.7
Jan:
599.9
Febr:
610.3
Marc:
606.5
24 KIRYUCHEV Bogdan Neva Star RUS 606.9 603.2 608.9 608.9 - 2427.9
24 KIRYUCHEV Bogdan Neva Star RUS 2427.9
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
606.9
Dec:
603.2
Jan:
608.9
Febr:
608.9
Marc:
-
25 CHARKAI Konstantin Sp. Shool 3 RUS 608 604.7 599.9 612 - 2424.6
25 CHARKAI Konstantin Sp. Shool 3 RUS 2424.6
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
608
Dec:
604.7
Jan:
599.9
Febr:
612
Marc:
-
26 EFIMOV Ivan GBU RSSHOR RUS 605.8 610.4 606 595.2 - 2417.4
26 EFIMOV Ivan GBU RSSHOR RUS 2417.4
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
605.8
Dec:
610.4
Jan:
606
Febr:
595.2
Marc:
-
27 MINGAZOV Timur GBU RSSHOR RUS 605.8 594.1 606.8 603.5 - 2410.2
27 MINGAZOV Timur GBU RSSHOR RUS 2410.2
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
605.8
Dec:
594.1
Jan:
606.8
Febr:
603.5
Marc:
-
28 ROZENHAK Amit Hapoel Maabarot ISR 605.2 603.4 600.2 596.4 598.5 2407.3
28 ROZENHAK Amit Hapoel Maabarot ISR 2407.3
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
605.2
Dec:
603.4
Jan:
600.2
Febr:
596.4
Marc:
598.5
29 VAINIKKA Samuli KuusA FIN 597 596.8 595.9 610 599.5 2403.3
29 VAINIKKA Samuli KuusA FIN 2403.3
KuusA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
597
Dec:
596.8
Jan:
595.9
Febr:
610
Marc:
599.5
30 ALTUHOV Andrey Vystrel RUS 583.6 600.3 598.9 606.5 593.5 2399.2
30 ALTUHOV Andrey Vystrel RUS 2399.2
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
583.6
Dec:
600.3
Jan:
598.9
Febr:
606.5
Marc:
593.5
31 RISSANEN Eetu Hamina FIN 592.9 579.4 593.8 600.7 600.7 2388.1
31 RISSANEN Eetu Hamina FIN 2388.1
Hamina (FIN)
Results
Nov:
592.9
Dec:
579.4
Jan:
593.8
Febr:
600.7
Marc:
600.7
32 NURIAKHMETOV Kamil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 593.6 589.3 597.9 605.6 588.8 2386.4
32 NURIAKHMETOV Kamil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2386.4
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
593.6
Dec:
589.3
Jan:
597.9
Febr:
605.6
Marc:
588.8
33 KATKOV Danil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 591.3 592.9 589.1 600.8 599.1 2384.1
33 KATKOV Danil KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2384.1
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
591.3
Dec:
592.9
Jan:
589.1
Febr:
600.8
Marc:
599.1
34 CHEBOTAREV Alexander FAKEL RUS 588.6 591.1 595.3 600.3 596.1 2382.8
34 CHEBOTAREV Alexander FAKEL RUS 2382.8
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
588.6
Dec:
591.1
Jan:
595.3
Febr:
600.3
Marc:
596.1
35 TSADOK Ori Hapoel Maabarot ISR 598.6 583.4 - 597.2 595.5 2374.7
35 TSADOK Ori Hapoel Maabarot ISR 2374.7
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
598.6
Dec:
583.4
Jan:
-
Febr:
597.2
Marc:
595.5
36 GLUKHOV Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 604.2 584.6 591.5 - 591.8 2372.1
36 GLUKHOV Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2372.1
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
604.2
Dec:
584.6
Jan:
591.5
Febr:
-
Marc:
591.8
37 PAVLÍK Adrián SSK Slatina SVK 580.3 576.6 596.1 596.8 596.5 2369.7
37 PAVLÍK Adrián SSK Slatina SVK 2369.7
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
580.3
Dec:
576.6
Jan:
596.1
Febr:
596.8
Marc:
596.5
38 NABIULLIN Azamat FAKEL RUS 570 591.8 591.8 589.2 588.6 2361.4
38 NABIULLIN Azamat FAKEL RUS 2361.4
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
570
Dec:
591.8
Jan:
591.8
Febr:
589.2
Marc:
588.6
39 KANGAS Marko Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 579.1 585.1 590.4 581.7 592.5 2349.7
39 KANGAS Marko Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 2349.7
Isonkyrön Metsästys (FIN)
Results
Nov:
579.1
Dec:
585.1
Jan:
590.4
Febr:
581.7
Marc:
592.5
40 CHERNITSA Konstantin FAKEL RUS 575.4 579 582.6 588.9 586.7 2337.2
40 CHERNITSA Konstantin FAKEL RUS 2337.2
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
575.4
Dec:
579
Jan:
582.6
Febr:
588.9
Marc:
586.7
41 RUSANOV Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 570.8 586.9 573.9 576.8 579.6 2317.2
41 RUSANOV Artem KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2317.2
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
570.8
Dec:
586.9
Jan:
573.9
Febr:
576.8
Marc:
579.6
42 LYSIAK Nikolai Vystrel RUS 568.4 577.8 561.3 570.3 584.7 2301.2
42 LYSIAK Nikolai Vystrel RUS 2301.2
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
568.4
Dec:
577.8
Jan:
561.3
Febr:
570.3
Marc:
584.7
43 KABANOV Igor FAKEL RUS 542.7 556.1 556.1 557.7 556.2 2226.1
43 KABANOV Igor FAKEL RUS 2226.1
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
542.7
Dec:
556.1
Jan:
556.1
Febr:
557.7
Marc:
556.2
44 GALEEV Rustam FAKEL RUS 541.6 544.5 544.5 544.5 552.6 2186.1
44 GALEEV Rustam FAKEL RUS 2186.1
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
541.6
Dec:
544.5
Jan:
544.5
Febr:
544.5
Marc:
552.6
45 KUITUNEN Matias Hamina FIN 515.8 530 545.8 539.7 563.7 2179.2
45 KUITUNEN Matias Hamina FIN 2179.2
Hamina (FIN)
Results
Nov:
515.8
Dec:
530
Jan:
545.8
Febr:
539.7
Marc:
563.7
46 HYTTINEN Juha-Matti PAS FIN 507.7 520.3 533.4 491.2 524.6 2086
46 HYTTINEN Juha-Matti PAS FIN 2086
PAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
507.7
Dec:
520.3
Jan:
533.4
Febr:
491.2
Marc:
524.6
47 PETTERSSON Jacob Krysseboda PK SWE 503.5 512.9 528.4 504.3 532.4 2078
47 PETTERSSON Jacob Krysseboda PK SWE 2078
Krysseboda PK (SWE)
Results
Nov:
503.5
Dec:
512.9
Jan:
528.4
Febr:
504.3
Marc:
532.4
48 KOOTA Luukas Esbo SKF FIN 621.5 613.6 608.3 - - 1843.4
48 KOOTA Luukas Esbo SKF FIN 1843.4
Esbo SKF (FIN)
Results
Nov:
621.5
Dec:
613.6
Jan:
608.3
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
49 JEZIERSKI Seweryn Dragon Chelm POL - - 616.4 611 611.7 1839.1
49 JEZIERSKI Seweryn Dragon Chelm POL 1839.1
Dragon Chelm (POL)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
616.4
Febr:
611
Marc:
611.7
50 KORTELAINEN Kari PAS FIN 610.3 - - 608.5 613 1831.8
50 KORTELAINEN Kari PAS FIN 1831.8
PAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
610.3
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
608.5
Marc:
613
51 SALLAI Zsombor PVSK HUN - 607.5 610.3 604.8 - 1822.6
51 SALLAI Zsombor PVSK HUN 1822.6
PVSK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
607.5
Jan:
610.3
Febr:
604.8
Marc:
-
52 COHEN Tal Maccabi Ranaana ISR 599.7 612.1 - 607 - 1818.8
52 COHEN Tal Maccabi Ranaana ISR 1818.8
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
599.7
Dec:
612.1
Jan:
-
Febr:
607
Marc:
-
53 ARZHAKOV Mikhail Churapcha RUS 599.5 606.9 611.6 - - 1818
53 ARZHAKOV Mikhail Churapcha RUS 1818
Churapcha (RUS)
Results
Nov:
599.5
Dec:
606.9
Jan:
611.6
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
54 SHISHKIN Ivan Sp. Shool 3 RUS 598 - 597 611.7 - 1806.7
54 SHISHKIN Ivan Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1806.7
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
598
Dec:
-
Jan:
597
Febr:
611.7
Marc:
-
55 DAVID Constantin Moldova MDA 602.9 603.7 599.6 - - 1806.2
55 DAVID Constantin Moldova MDA 1806.2
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
602.9
Dec:
603.7
Jan:
599.6
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
56 GEBHARDT Ákos PVSK HUN - 604.3 598.1 598.3 - 1800.7
56 GEBHARDT Ákos PVSK HUN 1800.7
PVSK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
604.3
Jan:
598.1
Febr:
598.3
Marc:
-
57 ILLÉS Dénes PVSK HUN - 592.7 599 598.3 - 1790
57 ILLÉS Dénes PVSK HUN 1790
PVSK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
592.7
Jan:
599
Febr:
598.3
Marc:
-
58 RITARI Rasmus K-UAS FIN 594.2 588.9 - 595.6 - 1778.7
58 RITARI Rasmus K-UAS FIN 1778.7
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
594.2
Dec:
588.9
Jan:
-
Febr:
595.6
Marc:
-
59 SKLIAMIN Vladimir Sp. Shool 3 RUS 589.5 - 597.4 589.8 - 1776.7
59 SKLIAMIN Vladimir Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1776.7
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
589.5
Dec:
-
Jan:
597.4
Febr:
589.8
Marc:
-
60 GUNIAGA Fedor Sp. Shool 3 RUS 581.9 - 593.7 600.1 - 1775.7
60 GUNIAGA Fedor Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1775.7
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
581.9
Dec:
-
Jan:
593.7
Febr:
600.1
Marc:
-
61 ESMANCIUC Alexsandr Moldova MDA 593 580.2 598.4 - - 1771.6
61 ESMANCIUC Alexsandr Moldova MDA 1771.6
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
593
Dec:
580.2
Jan:
598.4
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
62 MAVLETOV Ilnaz GBU RSSHOR RUS 590.7 584.3 564.7 - - 1739.7
62 MAVLETOV Ilnaz GBU RSSHOR RUS 1739.7
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
590.7
Dec:
584.3
Jan:
564.7
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
63 USANLI Kazimir Moldova MDA 592.8 567.1 573.5 - - 1733.4
63 USANLI Kazimir Moldova MDA 1733.4
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
592.8
Dec:
567.1
Jan:
573.5
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
64 PAVLENKO Yaroslav SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 565 - 575.6 589.3 - 1729.9
64 PAVLENKO Yaroslav SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 1729.9
SpS Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
565
Dec:
-
Jan:
575.6
Febr:
589.3
Marc:
-
65 TIKKANEN Mika Lapin Ampujat FIN 552.8 574.6 - 564.1 - 1691.5
65 TIKKANEN Mika Lapin Ampujat FIN 1691.5
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
552.8
Dec:
574.6
Jan:
-
Febr:
564.1
Marc:
-
66 KÁLMÁN Bálint ZTE SKK HUN 617.5 - 617.8 - - 1235.3
66 KÁLMÁN Bálint ZTE SKK HUN 1235.3
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
617.5
Dec:
-
Jan:
617.8
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
67 GLÁZER Bence UTE HUN - - 616.2 617.7 - 1233.9
67 GLÁZER Bence UTE HUN 1233.9
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
616.2
Febr:
617.7
Marc:
-
68 VARGA Botond ZTE SKK HUN 613.5 - 613.1 - - 1226.6
68 VARGA Botond ZTE SKK HUN 1226.6
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
613.5
Dec:
-
Jan:
613.1
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
69 GIZATULIN Danila SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 617.7 608.2 - - - 1225.9
69 GIZATULIN Danila SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 1225.9
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
617.7
Dec:
608.2
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
70 LUKASHIN Nikolai Sp. Shool 3 RUS 605.3 - 617 - - 1222.3
70 LUKASHIN Nikolai Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1222.3
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
605.3
Dec:
-
Jan:
617
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
71 SELIVANOV Andrey SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 607.1 613.3 - - - 1220.4
71 SELIVANOV Andrey SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 1220.4
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
607.1
Dec:
613.3
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
72 OBOSKALOV Konstantin SRSU RUS 607.1 613.2 - - - 1220.3
72 OBOSKALOV Konstantin SRSU RUS 1220.3
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
607.1
Dec:
613.2
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
73 BERESTOV Daniil SRSU RUS 610 610.2 - - - 1220.2
73 BERESTOV Daniil SRSU RUS 1220.2
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
610
Dec:
610.2
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
74 DOCENKO Aziz SRSU RUS 611.5 608.3 - - - 1219.8
74 DOCENKO Aziz SRSU RUS 1219.8
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
611.5
Dec:
608.3
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
75 BUČKO Lubomir SSC Sport SVK 610.4 607.9 - - - 1218.3
75 BUČKO Lubomir SSC Sport SVK 1218.3
SSC Sport (SVK)
Results
Nov:
610.4
Dec:
607.9
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
76 KALASHNIKOV Aleksei Sp. Shool 3 RUS 600.8 - 608.7 - - 1209.5
76 KALASHNIKOV Aleksei Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1209.5
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
600.8
Dec:
-
Jan:
608.7
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
77 PRUSEK Milan Olymp Ostrava CZE 612.4 596.7 - - - 1209.1
77 PRUSEK Milan Olymp Ostrava CZE 1209.1
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
612.4
Dec:
596.7
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
78 MULYUKOV Ilyas KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 605.4 601.8 - - - 1207.2
78 MULYUKOV Ilyas KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 1207.2
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
605.4
Dec:
601.8
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
79 CSÓKÁSI Tibor ZTE SKK HUN 604.7 - 601.7 - - 1206.4
79 CSÓKÁSI Tibor ZTE SKK HUN 1206.4
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
604.7
Dec:
-
Jan:
601.7
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
80 ZUFFEREY Christian TSMR SUI 602.9 602.5 - - - 1205.4
80 ZUFFEREY Christian TSMR SUI 1205.4
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
602.9
Dec:
602.5
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
81 BORODYSHKIN Vladislav SRSU RUS 603 602 - - - 1205
81 BORODYSHKIN Vladislav SRSU RUS 1205
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
603
Dec:
602
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
82 HUDYMAČ Jakub SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 596.2 604.9 - - - 1201.1
82 HUDYMAČ Jakub SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 1201.1
SSK Ostroj Opava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
596.2
Dec:
604.9
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
83 ŠINDLER Jiří Olymp Ostrava CZE 591.6 602.7 - - - 1194.3
83 ŠINDLER Jiří Olymp Ostrava CZE 1194.3
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
591.6
Dec:
602.7
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
84 KÜBLER Rudolf TSMR SUI 590.4 594 - - - 1184.4
84 KÜBLER Rudolf TSMR SUI 1184.4
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
590.4
Dec:
594
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
85 BARCI Tomás SSC Sport SVK 582.8 600.4 - - - 1183.2
85 BARCI Tomás SSC Sport SVK 1183.2
SSC Sport (SVK)
Results
Nov:
582.8
Dec:
600.4
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
86 SKOROVAROV Denis SRSU RUS 586.8 595.7 - - - 1182.5
86 SKOROVAROV Denis SRSU RUS 1182.5
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
586.8
Dec:
595.7
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
87 LASSESON-KORSVIKEN Dan Andrè Kisen MSL NOR 585.4 592.1 - - - 1177.5
87 LASSESON-KORSVIKEN Dan Andrè Kisen MSL NOR 1177.5
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
585.4
Dec:
592.1
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
88 IVANOV Mikhail SRSU RUS 586.5 587.2 - - - 1173.7
88 IVANOV Mikhail SRSU RUS 1173.7
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
586.5
Dec:
587.2
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
89 IVAN Timoshchenko SRSU RUS 579.5 589 - - - 1168.5
89 IVAN Timoshchenko SRSU RUS 1168.5
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
579.5
Dec:
589
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
90 DIM Yonatan Hapoel Maabarot ISR 585 - - 581.8 - 1166.8
90 DIM Yonatan Hapoel Maabarot ISR 1166.8
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
585
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
581.8
Marc:
-
91 ALEXANDROV Ilie Moldova MDA 585.5 581 - - - 1166.5
91 ALEXANDROV Ilie Moldova MDA 1166.5
Moldova (MDA)
Results
Nov:
585.5
Dec:
581
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
92 RANGON Jimmy Luc François ACOM FRA 584.8 579.3 - - - 1164.1
92 RANGON Jimmy Luc François ACOM FRA 1164.1
ACOM (FRA)
Results
Nov:
584.8
Dec:
579.3
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
93 BABUR Vladislav SRSU RUS 586.4 574.2 - - - 1160.6
93 BABUR Vladislav SRSU RUS 1160.6
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
586.4
Dec:
574.2
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
94 KOSULNIKOV Maksim Sp. Shool 3 RUS - - 569.8 590.5 - 1160.3
94 KOSULNIKOV Maksim Sp. Shool 3 RUS 1160.3
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
569.8
Febr:
590.5
Marc:
-
95 NOVÁK Matěj SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 569.6 571.1 - - - 1140.7
95 NOVÁK Matěj SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 1140.7
SSK Ostroj Opava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
569.6
Dec:
571.1
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
96 BÛHLER Sébastien TSMR SUI 565.9 564.1 - - - 1130
96 BÛHLER Sébastien TSMR SUI 1130
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
565.9
Dec:
564.1
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
97 ERMAKOV Denis FAKEL RUS 556.7 563.4 - - - 1120.1
97 ERMAKOV Denis FAKEL RUS 1120.1
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
556.7
Dec:
563.4
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
98 ZIGDON Nof Maccabi Ranaana ISR 553.4 553.4 - - - 1106.8
98 ZIGDON Nof Maccabi Ranaana ISR 1106.8
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
553.4
Dec:
553.4
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
99 GEBAUER Vilém Olymp Ostrava CZE 548.8 552.1 - - - 1100.9
99 GEBAUER Vilém Olymp Ostrava CZE 1100.9
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
548.8
Dec:
552.1
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
100 TOKÁR Daniel Kosice SVK 532.5 505.5 - - - 1038
100 TOKÁR Daniel Kosice SVK 1038
Kosice (SVK)
Results
Nov:
532.5
Dec:
505.5
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
101 CERNAK Milos TSMR SUI 499.8 486.5 - - - 986.3
101 CERNAK Milos TSMR SUI 986.3
TSMR (SUI)
Results
Nov:
499.8
Dec:
486.5
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
102 KUZNECOV Ilya SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 616.7 - - - - 616.7
102 KUZNECOV Ilya SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 616.7
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
616.7
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
103 TELEGIN Yevstafiy KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 610.8 - - - - 610.8
103 TELEGIN Yevstafiy KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 610.8
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
610.8
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
104 SZABÓ Marcell ZTE SKK HUN - - 609.3 - - 609.3
104 SZABÓ Marcell ZTE SKK HUN 609.3
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
609.3
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
105 NEMYKIN Vladislav SRSU RUS - 609.1 - - - 609.1
105 NEMYKIN Vladislav SRSU RUS 609.1
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
609.1
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
106 GRANBERG Marius Kisen MSL NOR 608.3 - - - - 608.3
106 GRANBERG Marius Kisen MSL NOR 608.3
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
608.3
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
107 GAZDIG Olivér KVSE HUN 607.3 - - - - 607.3
107 GAZDIG Olivér KVSE HUN 607.3
KVSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
607.3
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
108 SZEGEDI Máté UTE HUN 605.5 - - - - 605.5
108 SZEGEDI Máté UTE HUN 605.5
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
605.5
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
109 HANKE Lukáš SSK Ostroj Opava CZE - 604.7 - - - 604.7
109 HANKE Lukáš SSK Ostroj Opava CZE 604.7
SSK Ostroj Opava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
604.7
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
110 GAUDRY Jérôme Carmaux FRA 604 - - - - 604
110 GAUDRY Jérôme Carmaux FRA 604
Carmaux (FRA)
Results
Nov:
604
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
111 MEIGNAN Romain l´Adour FRA 603.5 - - - - 603.5
111 MEIGNAN Romain l´Adour FRA 603.5
l´Adour (FRA)
Results
Nov:
603.5
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
112 DOAT Rémi ASTAC FRA 601.3 - - - - 601.3
112 DOAT Rémi ASTAC FRA 601.3
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
601.3
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
113 TURUNEN Antti K-UAS FIN 599.6 - - - - 599.6
113 TURUNEN Antti K-UAS FIN 599.6
K-UAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
599.6
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
114 PINEDA Sébastien l´Adour FRA 598.8 - - - - 598.8
114 PINEDA Sébastien l´Adour FRA 598.8
l´Adour (FRA)
Results
Nov:
598.8
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
115 BILLOTTE Thomas Hery FRA 598.7 - - - - 598.7
115 BILLOTTE Thomas Hery FRA 598.7
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
598.7
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
116 HAVASI Ferenc ZTE SKK HUN - - 596.3 - - 596.3
116 HAVASI Ferenc ZTE SKK HUN 596.3
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
596.3
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
117 MAYNADIER Thierry Carmaux FRA 590 - - - - 590
117 MAYNADIER Thierry Carmaux FRA 590
Carmaux (FRA)
Results
Nov:
590
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
118 TEN Nikita SRSU RUS 586.2 - - - - 586.2
118 TEN Nikita SRSU RUS 586.2
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
586.2
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
119 BOHÁČ Alexander Kosice SVK 584 - - - - 584
119 BOHÁČ Alexander Kosice SVK 584
Kosice (SVK)
Results
Nov:
584
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
120 SÉVERIN CLERC ASTAC FRA 579.6 - - - - 579.6
120 SÉVERIN CLERC ASTAC FRA 579.6
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
579.6
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
121 BAZYLIUK Daniil Sp. Shool 3 RUS 579.3 - - - - 579.3
121 BAZYLIUK Daniil Sp. Shool 3 RUS 579.3
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
579.3
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
122 LOZA-ARAYA Pablo Laurentin FRA 576.2 - - - - 576.2
122 LOZA-ARAYA Pablo Laurentin FRA 576.2
Laurentin (FRA)
Results
Nov:
576.2
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
123 PYZHOV Aleksandr Sp. Shool 3 RUS 560.4 - 0 - - 560.4
123 PYZHOV Aleksandr Sp. Shool 3 RUS 560.4
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
560.4
Dec:
-
Jan:
0
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
124 DUCHAMP Arthur ASTAC FRA 551.8 - - - - 551.8
124 DUCHAMP Arthur ASTAC FRA 551.8
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
551.8
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
125 ZHARIKOV Evgeniy FAKEL RUS 545.5 - - - - 545.5
125 ZHARIKOV Evgeniy FAKEL RUS 545.5
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
545.5
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
126 SIVKOV Emil SRSU RUS - 544.7 - - - 544.7
126 SIVKOV Emil SRSU RUS 544.7
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
544.7
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
127 BOUSQUET Gérard Carmaux FRA 542.5 - - - - 542.5
127 BOUSQUET Gérard Carmaux FRA 542.5
Carmaux (FRA)
Results
Nov:
542.5
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
128 VULLIEZ Raphaël ASTAC FRA 527.9 - - - - 527.9
128 VULLIEZ Raphaël ASTAC FRA 527.9
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
527.9
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
129 CHISTOPOLSKY Andrey SRSU RUS - 466.5 - - - 466.5
129 CHISTOPOLSKY Andrey SRSU RUS 466.5
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
466.5
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
130 FRUMAN Idan Maccabi Ranaana ISR 421.1 - - - - 421.1
130 FRUMAN Idan Maccabi Ranaana ISR 421.1
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
421.1
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 ALEXANDRE Benoît ETCV FRA - - - - - 0
131 ALEXANDRE Benoît ETCV FRA 0
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 ANDERSON Niklas Älmhults SKF SWE - - - - - 0
131 ANDERSON Niklas Älmhults SKF SWE 0
Älmhults SKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 ANDERSSON Mikael Hallsberg SWE - - - - - 0
131 ANDERSSON Mikael Hallsberg SWE 0
Hallsberg (SWE)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 ANGER Dylan ETCV FRA - - - - - 0
131 ANGER Dylan ETCV FRA 0
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 ASTAKHOV Nikita SRSU RUS - - - - - 0
131 ASTAKHOV Nikita SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 BAKULIN Ivan MIPC St Peterburg RUS - - - - - 0
131 BAKULIN Ivan MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 BARTHES Florian Mazamet FRA - - - - - 0
131 BARTHES Florian Mazamet FRA 0
Mazamet (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 BAUER Christoph U. Neumarkt AUT - - - - - 0
131 BAUER Christoph U. Neumarkt AUT 0
U. Neumarkt (AUT)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 BECKER Christophe ASOR FRA - - - - - 0
131 BECKER Christophe ASOR FRA 0
ASOR (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 BEUGNON Matteo Sancoinnais FRA - - - - - 0
131 BEUGNON Matteo Sancoinnais FRA 0
Sancoinnais (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 CAR Franc ZTE SKK HUN - - - - - 0
131 CAR Franc ZTE SKK HUN 0
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 CERDA Franck Cyprien FRA - - - - - 0
131 CERDA Franck Cyprien FRA 0
Cyprien (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 CHENOT Simon ETCV FRA - - - - - 0
131 CHENOT Simon ETCV FRA 0
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 CHIHILEICHIK Yan BSSF BLR - - - - - 0
131 CHIHILEICHIK Yan BSSF BLR 0
BSSF (BLR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 CSENDES Dávid Cél-Tudat HUN - - - - - 0
131 CSENDES Dávid Cél-Tudat HUN 0
Cél-Tudat (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 DÉNES András Cél-Tudat HUN - - - - - 0
131 DÉNES András Cél-Tudat HUN 0
Cél-Tudat (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 DUDIN Aleksei SRSU RUS - - - - - 0
131 DUDIN Aleksei SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 DUMAS Clément Girondins FRA - - - - - 0
131 DUMAS Clément Girondins FRA 0
Girondins (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 FERREOL Romain Pont-Réan FRA - - - - - 0
131 FERREOL Romain Pont-Réan FRA 0
Pont-Réan (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 FREUDENTHALER Klaus U. Neumarkt AUT - - - - - 0
131 FREUDENTHALER Klaus U. Neumarkt AUT 0
U. Neumarkt (AUT)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 GANICHEV Kirill Desyatka RUS 0 0 0 - - 0
131 GANICHEV Kirill Desyatka RUS 0
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
0
Jan:
0
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 GAZDIG Olivér FSLK HUN 0 - - - - 0
131 GAZDIG Olivér FSLK HUN 0
FSLK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 GEFFROTIN Xavier Mazamet FRA - - - - - 0
131 GEFFROTIN Xavier Mazamet FRA 0
Mazamet (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 GUBENKO Pavel SRSU RUS - - - - - 0
131 GUBENKO Pavel SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 GUTIEREZ Matiz Fenouillet FRA - - - - - 0
131 GUTIEREZ Matiz Fenouillet FRA 0
Fenouillet (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 HÁRI Péter BHSE HUN - - - - - 0
131 HÁRI Péter BHSE HUN 0
BHSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 HAUSER Simon SG Flirsch AUT - - - - - 0
131 HAUSER Simon SG Flirsch AUT 0
SG Flirsch (AUT)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 HAVJAR Kristof GEAC HUN - - - - - 0
131 HAVJAR Kristof GEAC HUN 0
GEAC (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 HEYERE Bruno Salonais FRA - - - - - 0
131 HEYERE Bruno Salonais FRA 0
Salonais (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 ILIN Ignat SRSU RUS - - - - - 0
131 ILIN Ignat SRSU RUS 0
SRSU (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 JANUSEVIC Petar Centar Podgorica MNE - - - - - 0
131 JANUSEVIC Petar Centar Podgorica MNE 0
Centar Podgorica (MNE)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 JUEN Wolfgang SG Flirsch AUT - - - - - 0
131 JUEN Wolfgang SG Flirsch AUT 0
SG Flirsch (AUT)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 KABAKOV Alexey FAKEL RUS - - - - - 0
131 KABAKOV Alexey FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 KARASHCHENKO Vadim Desyatka RUS 0 0 0 - - 0
131 KARASHCHENKO Vadim Desyatka RUS 0
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
0
Jan:
0
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 KHAN Nizam Fougeraise FRA - - - - - 0
131 KHAN Nizam Fougeraise FRA 0
Fougeraise (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 KHRUSHCHEV Makar Desyatka RUS 0 0 0 - - 0
131 KHRUSHCHEV Makar Desyatka RUS 0
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
0
Jan:
0
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 KILMUKHAMETOV Emil MIPC St Peterburg RUS - - - - - 0
131 KILMUKHAMETOV Emil MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 KISS Viktor UTE HUN - - - - - 0
131 KISS Viktor UTE HUN 0
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 KOKOLI Peter SG Enns AUT - - - - - 0
131 KOKOLI Peter SG Enns AUT 0
SG Enns (AUT)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 KOSTIC Aleksandar Centar Podgorica MNE - - - - - 0
131 KOSTIC Aleksandar Centar Podgorica MNE 0
Centar Podgorica (MNE)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 KOVALENKO Sergey J SHVSM St Peterburg RUS - - - - - 0
131 KOVALENKO Sergey J SHVSM St Peterburg RUS 0
SHVSM St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 KOVALEV Gleb Desyatka RUS 0 0 0 - - 0
131 KOVALEV Gleb Desyatka RUS 0
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
0
Jan:
0
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 LAKNER Aron GEAC HUN - - - - - 0
131 LAKNER Aron GEAC HUN 0
GEAC (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 LAVROV Vladislav MIPC St Peterburg RUS - - - - - 0
131 LAVROV Vladislav MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 LEBEDEV Ivan ATTP FRA - - - - - 0
131 LEBEDEV Ivan ATTP FRA 0
ATTP (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 LEMAITRE Damien Aurore FRA - - - - - 0
131 LEMAITRE Damien Aurore FRA 0
Aurore (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 LESIEUR Jules Le Moutier FRA - - - - - 0
131 LESIEUR Jules Le Moutier FRA 0
Le Moutier (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 LESIEUR Gaspard Le Moutier FRA - - - - - 0
131 LESIEUR Gaspard Le Moutier FRA 0
Le Moutier (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 LIND Niklas Hallsberg SWE - - - - - 0
131 LIND Niklas Hallsberg SWE 0
Hallsberg (SWE)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 LJUNGBERG Fredrik Älmhults SKF SWE - - - - - 0
131 LJUNGBERG Fredrik Älmhults SKF SWE 0
Älmhults SKF (SWE)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 LOUAPRE Auguste Pont-Réan FRA - - - - - 0
131 LOUAPRE Auguste Pont-Réan FRA 0
Pont-Réan (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 MALETIN Andrei MIPC St Peterburg RUS - - - - - 0
131 MALETIN Andrei MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 MARC IGUACEL Lourdais FRA - - - - - 0
131 MARC IGUACEL Lourdais FRA 0
Lourdais (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 MICHNA Matúš SSK Slatina SVK - - - - - 0
131 MICHNA Matúš SSK Slatina SVK 0
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 MILOVANOVITCH Raphael Hery FRA - - - - - 0
131 MILOVANOVITCH Raphael Hery FRA 0
Hery (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 MLINKOVICS Máté KVSE HUN - - - - - 0
131 MLINKOVICS Máté KVSE HUN 0
KVSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 NORBERG Jan Hallsberg SWE - - - - - 0
131 NORBERG Jan Hallsberg SWE 0
Hallsberg (SWE)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 OZHOGIN Ivan MIPC St Peterburg RUS - - - - - 0
131 OZHOGIN Ivan MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 PIRKLBAUER Rene U. Neumarkt AUT - - - - - 0
131 PIRKLBAUER Rene U. Neumarkt AUT 0
U. Neumarkt (AUT)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 PIRKLBAUER Manuel U. Neumarkt AUT - - - - - 0
131 PIRKLBAUER Manuel U. Neumarkt AUT 0
U. Neumarkt (AUT)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 PLANCHAIS Marc Aurore FRA - - - - - 0
131 PLANCHAIS Marc Aurore FRA 0
Aurore (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 POLIKARPOV Aleksandr DOKHSUN RUS - - - - - 0
131 POLIKARPOV Aleksandr DOKHSUN RUS 0
DOKHSUN (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 POPOV Maksim MIPC St Peterburg RUS - - - - - 0
131 POPOV Maksim MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 POPOVIC Srdjan Centar Podgorica MNE - - - - - 0
131 POPOVIC Srdjan Centar Podgorica MNE 0
Centar Podgorica (MNE)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 POVÁZSAY János KVSE HUN - - - - - 0
131 POVÁZSAY János KVSE HUN 0
KVSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 PROSHKIN Danila MIPC St Peterburg RUS - - - - - 0
131 PROSHKIN Danila MIPC St Peterburg RUS 0
MIPC St Peterburg (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 RAGALD Jacques ACOM FRA - - - - - 0
131 RAGALD Jacques ACOM FRA 0
ACOM (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 REBILLON Thomas Fougeraise FRA - - - - - 0
131 REBILLON Thomas Fougeraise FRA 0
Fougeraise (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 ROUSSALY Clément ASTAC FRA - - - - - 0
131 ROUSSALY Clément ASTAC FRA 0
ASTAC (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 SCHIMBÖCK Harald SG Enns AUT - - - - - 0
131 SCHIMBÖCK Harald SG Enns AUT 0
SG Enns (AUT)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 SCHMID Sebastian SG Landeck AUT - - - - - 0
131 SCHMID Sebastian SG Landeck AUT 0
SG Landeck (AUT)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 SCHRÖPFER František SSK Březolupy CZE - - - - - 0
131 SCHRÖPFER František SSK Březolupy CZE 0
SSK Březolupy (CZE)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 SEKARIC Nemanja Centar Podgorica MNE - - - - - 0
131 SEKARIC Nemanja Centar Podgorica MNE 0
Centar Podgorica (MNE)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 SHARUPA Aliaksei BSSF BLR - - - - - 0
131 SHARUPA Aliaksei BSSF BLR 0
BSSF (BLR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 SHIDLOVSKIY Yan Desyatka RUS 0 0 0 - - 0
131 SHIDLOVSKIY Yan Desyatka RUS 0
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
0
Jan:
0
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 SIBILLE Eric Aurore FRA - - - - - 0
131 SIBILLE Eric Aurore FRA 0
Aurore (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 SIMÓ Kornél BHSE HUN - - - - - 0
131 SIMÓ Kornél BHSE HUN 0
BHSE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 SITNIKOV Michael Maccabi Ranaana ISR - - - - - 0
131 SITNIKOV Michael Maccabi Ranaana ISR 0
Maccabi Ranaana (ISR)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 SZIDORÁN Pál Kosice SVK - - - - - 0
131 SZIDORÁN Pál Kosice SVK 0
Kosice (SVK)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 THIBAULT DUHAGON Lourdais FRA - - - - - 0
131 THIBAULT DUHAGON Lourdais FRA 0
Lourdais (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 TIENNOT Maxime ETCV FRA - - - - - 0
131 TIENNOT Maxime ETCV FRA 0
ETCV (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 TIHONOV Ruslan GBU RSSHOR RUS 0 - - - - 0
131 TIHONOV Ruslan GBU RSSHOR RUS 0
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 TOURNAIRE Pierre ATTP FRA - - - - - 0
131 TOURNAIRE Pierre ATTP FRA 0
ATTP (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 TUNYOGI Adorján Cél-Tudat HUN - - - - - 0
131 TUNYOGI Adorján Cél-Tudat HUN 0
Cél-Tudat (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 VAJNA Peter GEAC HUN - - - - - 0
131 VAJNA Peter GEAC HUN 0
GEAC (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 VARGA Barnabás ZTE SKK HUN - - - - - 0
131 VARGA Barnabás ZTE SKK HUN 0
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 VARGA Zoltán ZTE SKK HUN - - - - - 0
131 VARGA Zoltán ZTE SKK HUN 0
ZTE SKK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 VARGOŠKO Sebastián SSC Sport SVK - - - - - 0
131 VARGOŠKO Sebastián SSC Sport SVK 0
SSC Sport (SVK)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 VYUGIN Aleksandr Desyatka RUS 0 0 0 - - 0
131 VYUGIN Aleksandr Desyatka RUS 0
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
0
Jan:
0
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 WEGSCHEIDER Andreas SG Landeck AUT - - - - - 0
131 WEGSCHEIDER Andreas SG Landeck AUT 0
SG Landeck (AUT)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 YACHIKOV Sergey Desyatka RUS 0 0 0 - - 0
131 YACHIKOV Sergey Desyatka RUS 0
Desyatka (RUS)
Results
Nov:
0
Dec:
0
Jan:
0
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 ZANGERL Ernst SG See AUT - - - - - 0
131 ZANGERL Ernst SG See AUT 0
SG See (AUT)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 ZINDY Florian Eschentzwiller FRA - - - - - 0
131 ZINDY Florian Eschentzwiller FRA 0
Eschentzwiller (FRA)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-
131 ZYRYANOV Dmitriy FAKEL RUS - - - - - 0
131 ZYRYANOV Dmitriy FAKEL RUS 0
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
-
Dec:
-
Jan:
-
Febr:
-
Marc:
-

Air Rifle Women

Rank # Last First Name Club Nat Nov Dec Jan Febr Marc #Best4
1 KOEGEL Michaela Voehringen GER 631.9 631.4 631.3 630.5 627.9 2525.1
1 KOEGEL Michaela Voehringen GER 2525.1
Voehringen (GER)
Results
Nov:
631.9
Dec:
631.4
Jan:
631.3
Febr:
630.5
Marc:
627.9
2 BACK Antonia Voehringen GER 633.3 629.1 630.4 629.3 621.8 2522.1
2 BACK Antonia Voehringen GER 2522.1
Voehringen (GER)
Results
Nov:
633.3
Dec:
629.1
Jan:
630.4
Febr:
629.3
Marc:
621.8
3 STEFFEN Hannah Voehringen GER 628.7 629.9 628.9 631.2 626.6 2518.7
3 STEFFEN Hannah Voehringen GER 2518.7
Voehringen (GER)
Results
Nov:
628.7
Dec:
629.9
Jan:
628.9
Febr:
631.2
Marc:
626.6
4 SVE Martine Kisen MSL NOR 623.3 627.8 629 627.4 631.1 2515.3
4 SVE Martine Kisen MSL NOR 2515.3
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
623.3
Dec:
627.8
Jan:
629
Febr:
627.4
Marc:
631.1
5 MANGOLD Anita Voehringen GER 630 620.3 629.5 631.1 624 2514.6
5 MANGOLD Anita Voehringen GER 2514.6
Voehringen (GER)
Results
Nov:
630
Dec:
620.3
Jan:
629.5
Febr:
631.1
Marc:
624
6 HABIBULLINA Aygul Kazan UOR RUS 622.2 623.9 625.5 624.4 627.9 2501.7
6 HABIBULLINA Aygul Kazan UOR RUS 2501.7
Kazan UOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
622.2
Dec:
623.9
Jan:
625.5
Febr:
624.4
Marc:
627.9
7 ZIRFASS Alisa Voehringen GER 621.5 627.3 624.9 625.9 622.1 2500.2
7 ZIRFASS Alisa Voehringen GER 2500.2
Voehringen (GER)
Results
Nov:
621.5
Dec:
627.3
Jan:
624.9
Febr:
625.9
Marc:
622.1
8 ALSTAD Andrea I. Kisen MSL NOR 617 625.8 625 622.9 624.5 2498.2
8 ALSTAD Andrea I. Kisen MSL NOR 2498.2
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
617
Dec:
625.8
Jan:
625
Febr:
622.9
Marc:
624.5
9 NOR-WOLL Pernille Kisen MSL NOR 616.4 620.1 622 628 626.6 2496.7
9 NOR-WOLL Pernille Kisen MSL NOR 2496.7
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
616.4
Dec:
620.1
Jan:
622
Febr:
628
Marc:
626.6
10 STERNBERG Shiri Hapoel Maabarot ISR 625.8 623.6 619.5 627.3 619.5 2496.2
10 STERNBERG Shiri Hapoel Maabarot ISR 2496.2
Hapoel Maabarot (ISR)
Results
Nov:
625.8
Dec:
623.6
Jan:
619.5
Febr:
627.3
Marc:
619.5
11 VORONCHIKHINA Alina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 624.4 618.9 620.3 622.6 626.3 2493.6
11 VORONCHIKHINA Alina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2493.6
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
624.4
Dec:
618.9
Jan:
620.3
Febr:
622.6
Marc:
626.3
12 HAUGEN Milda Marina Søberg Kisen MSL NOR 610.1 625.2 620.9 618.9 625.8 2490.8
12 HAUGEN Milda Marina Søberg Kisen MSL NOR 2490.8
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
610.1
Dec:
625.2
Jan:
620.9
Febr:
618.9
Marc:
625.8
13 LUZGANOVA Ekaterina GBU RSSHOR RUS 621.7 623.9 624.1 620.1 - 2489.8
13 LUZGANOVA Ekaterina GBU RSSHOR RUS 2489.8
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
621.7
Dec:
623.9
Jan:
624.1
Febr:
620.1
Marc:
-
14 TARR Vivien UTE HUN 623.5 619.8 620.2 625 - 2488.5
14 TARR Vivien UTE HUN 2488.5
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
623.5
Dec:
619.8
Jan:
620.2
Febr:
625
Marc:
-
15 BAYDUNIK Sofia Neva Star RUS 617.5 624 624.7 619.9 619.1 2487.7
15 BAYDUNIK Sofia Neva Star RUS 2487.7
Neva Star (RUS)
Results
Nov:
617.5
Dec:
624
Jan:
624.7
Febr:
619.9
Marc:
619.1
16 TOTH Anna UTE HUN 622.2 618.6 623.9 621.9 - 2486.6
16 TOTH Anna UTE HUN 2486.6
UTE (HUN)
Results
Nov:
622.2
Dec:
618.6
Jan:
623.9
Febr:
621.9
Marc:
-
17 ISAEVA Viktoriya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 616 623.5 618.4 625.7 - 2483.6
17 ISAEVA Viktoriya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2483.6
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
616
Dec:
623.5
Jan:
618.4
Febr:
625.7
Marc:
-
18 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 612.8 627.3 618.2 617.2 619.1 2481.8
18 YLI-KIIKKA Marjo Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 2481.8
Isonkyrön Metsästys (FIN)
Results
Nov:
612.8
Dec:
627.3
Jan:
618.2
Febr:
617.2
Marc:
619.1
19 LASHINA Kristina Sp. Shool 3 RUS 615.7 621.1 620.8 622.2 - 2479.8
19 LASHINA Kristina Sp. Shool 3 RUS 2479.8
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
615.7
Dec:
621.1
Jan:
620.8
Febr:
622.2
Marc:
-
20 MIRONOVA Viktoriia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 616.1 616.8 623.6 621.6 - 2478.1
20 MIRONOVA Viktoriia Sp. Shool 3 RUS 2478.1
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
616.1
Dec:
616.8
Jan:
623.6
Febr:
621.6
Marc:
-
21 EVENSEN Amalie Kisen MSL NOR 616.8 - 618.2 620.8 622.1 2477.9
21 EVENSEN Amalie Kisen MSL NOR 2477.9
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
616.8
Dec:
-
Jan:
618.2
Febr:
620.8
Marc:
622.1
22 DRYAKHLOVA Alexandra KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 619 - 618.1 622 618.4 2477.5
22 DRYAKHLOVA Alexandra KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2477.5
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
619
Dec:
-
Jan:
618.1
Febr:
622
Marc:
618.4
23 STORCZ Júlia PVSK HUN 617.8 617.3 618.1 623.2 - 2476.4
23 STORCZ Júlia PVSK HUN 2476.4
PVSK (HUN)
Results
Nov:
617.8
Dec:
617.3
Jan:
618.1
Febr:
623.2
Marc:
-
24 PUSHINA Daria KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 613.3 618.2 620.3 620 615.5 2474
24 PUSHINA Daria KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2474
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
613.3
Dec:
618.2
Jan:
620.3
Febr:
620
Marc:
615.5
25 HUSER Hanna Synnøve Kisen MSL NOR 619.5 617.2 618.9 617.1 618.2 2473.8
25 HUSER Hanna Synnøve Kisen MSL NOR 2473.8
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
619.5
Dec:
617.2
Jan:
618.9
Febr:
617.1
Marc:
618.2
26 ZHUIKOVA Darina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 615.4 618.4 610.6 616 617.5 2467.3
26 ZHUIKOVA Darina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2467.3
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
615.4
Dec:
618.4
Jan:
610.6
Febr:
616
Marc:
617.5
27 YARKO Polina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 615 606.8 616 614.4 621.7 2467.1
27 YARKO Polina KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2467.1
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
615
Dec:
606.8
Jan:
616
Febr:
614.4
Marc:
621.7
28 MYLLYS Sonja Simpeleen FIN 614.4 613.7 616.3 616.9 616.6 2464.2
28 MYLLYS Sonja Simpeleen FIN 2464.2
Simpeleen (FIN)
Results
Nov:
614.4
Dec:
613.7
Jan:
616.3
Febr:
616.9
Marc:
616.6
29 TAPIO Pinja KuusA FIN 614.4 612.9 614.7 612.1 617.6 2459.6
29 TAPIO Pinja KuusA FIN 2459.6
KuusA (FIN)
Results
Nov:
614.4
Dec:
612.9
Jan:
614.7
Febr:
612.1
Marc:
617.6
30 RYAZANOVA Yuliya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 613.6 613.4 615 610.5 608.2 2452.5
30 RYAZANOVA Yuliya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2452.5
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
613.6
Dec:
613.4
Jan:
615
Febr:
610.5
Marc:
608.2
31 BYRBOTTEN Hanna Emelie Kisen MSL NOR 612.9 616.4 616.2 606.2 - 2451.7
31 BYRBOTTEN Hanna Emelie Kisen MSL NOR 2451.7
Kisen MSL (NOR)
Results
Nov:
612.9
Dec:
616.4
Jan:
616.2
Febr:
606.2
Marc:
-
32 POLJOVKOVÁ Alica SSK Slatina SVK 596.1 608.6 613 613.3 613.6 2448.5
32 POLJOVKOVÁ Alica SSK Slatina SVK 2448.5
SSK Slatina (SVK)
Results
Nov:
596.1
Dec:
608.6
Jan:
613
Febr:
613.3
Marc:
613.6
33 ALEKSEEVA Ekaterina DOKHSUN RUS 598.4 606.7 611.7 611.8 612.9 2443.1
33 ALEKSEEVA Ekaterina DOKHSUN RUS 2443.1
DOKHSUN (RUS)
Results
Nov:
598.4
Dec:
606.7
Jan:
611.7
Febr:
611.8
Marc:
612.9
34 GRIDINA Angelina GBU RSSHOR RUS 613.6 609 612.1 606.4 - 2441.1
34 GRIDINA Angelina GBU RSSHOR RUS 2441.1
GBU RSSHOR (RUS)
Results
Nov:
613.6
Dec:
609
Jan:
612.1
Febr:
606.4
Marc:
-
35 NENONEN Aino Simpeleen FIN 599.3 614.7 606.3 612.9 606 2439.9
35 NENONEN Aino Simpeleen FIN 2439.9
Simpeleen (FIN)
Results
Nov:
599.3
Dec:
614.7
Jan:
606.3
Febr:
612.9
Marc:
606
36 CHESNOKOVA Svetlana Sp. Shool 3 RUS 614.7 615.7 601.3 605.8 - 2437.5
36 CHESNOKOVA Svetlana Sp. Shool 3 RUS 2437.5
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
614.7
Dec:
615.7
Jan:
601.3
Febr:
605.8
Marc:
-
37 SIITONEN Sonja Simpeleen FIN 602.9 607.5 614.7 607.1 608.2 2437.5
37 SIITONEN Sonja Simpeleen FIN 2437.5
Simpeleen (FIN)
Results
Nov:
602.9
Dec:
607.5
Jan:
614.7
Febr:
607.1
Marc:
608.2
38 KORESHKOVA Anastasia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 608.2 610.6 608.8 605 607.6 2435.2
38 KORESHKOVA Anastasia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2435.2
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
608.2
Dec:
610.6
Jan:
608.8
Febr:
605
Marc:
607.6
39 ZAGREBINA Darya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 612.3 606.3 600.1 605.9 608.3 2432.8
39 ZAGREBINA Darya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2432.8
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
612.3
Dec:
606.3
Jan:
600.1
Febr:
605.9
Marc:
608.3
40 TUOMI Ekaterina PAS FIN 606.6 609.9 604.2 610.7 605.3 2432.5
40 TUOMI Ekaterina PAS FIN 2432.5
PAS (FIN)
Results
Nov:
606.6
Dec:
609.9
Jan:
604.2
Febr:
610.7
Marc:
605.3
41 GARCIA KRADOLFER Carina Arquebuse SUI 610.4 607.1 605.2 604.1 608.4 2431.1
41 GARCIA KRADOLFER Carina Arquebuse SUI 2431.1
Arquebuse (SUI)
Results
Nov:
610.4
Dec:
607.1
Jan:
605.2
Febr:
604.1
Marc:
608.4
42 MAJEROVÁ Nina Kriváň SVK 595.8 606.7 602.2 609 610.9 2428.8
42 MAJEROVÁ Nina Kriváň SVK 2428.8
Kriváň (SVK)
Results
Nov:
595.8
Dec:
606.7
Jan:
602.2
Febr:
609
Marc:
610.9
43 PONOMAREVA Irina FAKEL RUS 593.2 604.4 608 601.4 608.5 2422.3
43 PONOMAREVA Irina FAKEL RUS 2422.3
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
593.2
Dec:
604.4
Jan:
608
Febr:
601.4
Marc:
608.5
44 BURYACHENKO Alena FAKEL RUS 588.9 607 608.1 603.7 602.5 2421.3
44 BURYACHENKO Alena FAKEL RUS 2421.3
FAKEL (RUS)
Results
Nov:
588.9
Dec:
607
Jan:
608.1
Febr:
603.7
Marc:
602.5
45 VILDANOVA Ruzanna KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 594.9 603.5 603.3 603.3 608.2 2418.3
45 VILDANOVA Ruzanna KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2418.3
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
594.9
Dec:
603.5
Jan:
603.3
Febr:
603.3
Marc:
608.2
46 ANDREEVA Anastasia SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 604.1 598 610.6 604.9 - 2417.6
46 ANDREEVA Anastasia SpS Krasnoyarsk RUS 2417.6
SpS Krasnoyarsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
604.1
Dec:
598
Jan:
610.6
Febr:
604.9
Marc:
-
47 UUTTU Nanna Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 597.3 600.4 603.7 605.5 605 2414.6
47 UUTTU Nanna Isonkyrön Metsästys FIN 2414.6
Isonkyrön Metsästys (FIN)
Results
Nov:
597.3
Dec:
600.4
Jan:
603.7
Febr:
605.5
Marc:
605
48 UUSITALO Johanna Lapin Ampujat FIN 595 594.9 602.5 608.2 608.7 2414.4
48 UUSITALO Johanna Lapin Ampujat FIN 2414.4
Lapin Ampujat (FIN)
Results
Nov:
595
Dec:
594.9
Jan:
602.5
Febr:
608.2
Marc:
608.7
49 KUBYSHEVA Yulia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 600.2 602.3 595.5 603.2 607.8 2413.5
49 KUBYSHEVA Yulia KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2413.5
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
600.2
Dec:
602.3
Jan:
595.5
Febr:
603.2
Marc:
607.8
50 SAVENKOVA Daria Sp. Shool 3 RUS 596.8 598.6 601.1 611.7 - 2408.2
50 SAVENKOVA Daria Sp. Shool 3 RUS 2408.2
Sp. Shool 3 (RUS)
Results
Nov:
596.8
Dec:
598.6
Jan:
601.1
Febr:
611.7
Marc:
-
51 KOCHNEVA Kseniya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 605.7 601.1 579.7 604.1 595.5 2406.4
51 KOCHNEVA Kseniya KSSHOR Izhevsk RUS 2406.4
KSSHOR Izhevsk (RUS)
Results
Nov:
605.7
Dec:
601.1
Jan:
579.7
Febr:
604.1
Marc:
595.5
52 RAHOUL Claire Olymp Ostrava CZE 594.7 592.1 610.7 601.3 - 2398.8
52 RAHOUL Claire Olymp Ostrava CZE 2398.8
Olymp Ostrava (CZE)
Results
Nov:
594.7
Dec:
592.1
Jan:
610.7
Febr:
601.3
Marc:
-
53 DEICH Anna Vystrel RUS 599.2 606.8 590.2 595.7 585 2391.9
53 DEICH Anna Vystrel RUS 2391.9
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
599.2
Dec:
606.8
Jan:
590.2
Febr:
595.7
Marc:
585
54 LAZARENKO Maria Vystrel RUS 592.9 595.6 597.7 592.5 602.4 2388.6
54 LAZARENKO Maria Vystrel RUS 2388.6
Vystrel (RUS)
Results
Nov:
592.9
Dec:
595.6
Jan:
597.7
Febr:
592.5
Marc:
602.4
55 FOMINA Gulsina FAKEL RUS 598.8 589.5 594.3 596.7 59